Rezultati V živo

Lestvice

DP 1. Prosports.si liga

# Ekipa GP W L ± PTS
1 HK Dinamiti Horjul 5 4 0 10 14
2 HK Prevoje 1 5 4 1 23 12
3 HK Luftarji 5 2 2 3 8
4 HK Brezovica 5 2 2 -4 7
5 IHK Srake 5 2 2 -13 7
6 HK Prevoje 2 5 2 3 12 6
7 HK Tajflni 5 2 3 -12 6
8 IHK Mufloni Tolmin 5 0 5 -19 0

DP 2. Prosports.si liga

# Ekipa GP W L ± PTS
1 HD Luče Rodex 5 4 1 11 12
2 TNT Dinamiti Horjul 4 4 0 28 12
3 HK Žirafe 4 3 0 11 11
4 IHK Golazen 4 3 1 11 9
5 HK Dolenjske Toplice 5 3 2 3 9
6 ŠD Sršeni 4 2 1 18 8
7 HK Vrhpolje mladi 4 2 0 8 8
8 Sharks Team 5 2 3 -6 6
9 Pavza 5 1 4 -6 3
10 Purani 4 0 4 -22 0
11 HK Agrobar 5 0 5 -29 0
12 Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 4 0 4 -31 0

Napovednik

DP 1. Prosports.si liga

24.11.2017, 19:15, Športni park Horjul
24.11.2017, 19:15, RCU Lukovica
24.11.2017, 20:30, Športni park Horjul
01.12.2017, 19:15, Športni park Horjul
01.12.2017, 19:15, RCU Lukovica
01.12.2017, 20:30, Športni park Horjul
01.12.2017, 20:30, RCU Lukovica
19.01.2018, 19:15, Športni park Horjul
19.01.2018, 19:15, RCU Lukovica
19.01.2018, 20:30, Športni park Horjul

DP 2. Prosports.si liga

18.11.2017, 11:00, ŠRC Šentvid
18.11.2017, 12:15, ŠRC Šentvid
24.11.2017, 18:00, Športni park Horjul
24.11.2017, 18:00, RCU Lukovica
24.11.2017, 20:30, RCU Lukovica
24.11.2017, 21:45, Športni park Horjul
25.11.2017, 11:00, RCU Lukovica
25.11.2017, 12:15, RCU Lukovica
01.12.2017, 18:00, Športni park Horjul
01.12.2017, 18:00, RCU Lukovica

Svetovno prvenstvo – Masters nad 38 let, Bolzano Italija

Svetovno prvenstvo

Bolzano
Pool A                               Pool B                         Pool C
Češka                                Italija                           Kanada
Nemčija                              Francija                      Slovaška
Velika Britanija                   USA                           švica
Slovenija                         Avstralija                     Italija 2
1. krog
2.6. 2016
Slovenija : Češka   3 : 3
Fajdiga 2, Fortuna
2. krog
3.6. 2016
Velika Britanija : Slovenija   1 : 8
Fajdiga 4, Fortuna 3, Troha
3. krog
3.6. 2016
Slovenija : Nemčija  
Petronijevič, Letonja, Grum, Breznik B., Fajdiga
Četrtfinale
4.6. 2016
Slovenija : švica 3 : 4 (v podaljsku)
Kos 2, Fajdiga
Za razvrstitev
Italija : Slovenija 5 : 8
Petronijevic 3, Kos 2, Fajdiga 2, Staric
Za 5. Mesto
Slovenija : Francija 5 : 6
Fajdiga 3, Breznik J., Kos