Rezultati V živo

Lestvice

DP 1. Prosports.si liga

# Ekipa GP W L ± PTS
1 HK Dinamiti Horjul 9 7 0 42 22
2 RCU Jesenice 9 4 2 4 17
3 HK Prevoje 8 5 1 10 16
4 HK Luftarji 10 4 5 -13 14
5 HK Brezovica 8 4 4 -5 12
6 HK Tajflni 10 3 7 -15 9
7 Masters Team Slovenija 10 1 9 -23 3

DP 2. Prosports.si liga

# Ekipa GP W L ± PTS
1 HK Vrhpolje mladi 11 10 1 29 30
2 HK Žirafe 11 7 3 14 23
3 IHK Mufloni Tolmin 10 7 2 12 23
4 HK Dolenjske Toplice 11 6 2 9 22
5 ŠD Sršeni 11 6 5 9 18
6 IHK Golazen 11 5 5 -5 16
7 Pavza 10 4 6 5 12
8 TNT Dinamiti Horjul 10 3 7 -2 9
9 Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 10 1 8 -22 5
10 Sharks Team 11 0 10 -49 1

Napovednik

DP 1. Prosports.si liga

18.01.2019, 18:00, RCU Lukovica
18.01.2019, 19:15, RCU Lukovica
18.01.2019, 20:30, RCU Lukovica
23.01.2019, 19:00, RCU Lukovica
23.01.2019, 19:00, RCU Lukovica
25.01.2019, 19:15, Športni park Horjul
25.01.2019, 19:15, RCU Lukovica
25.01.2019, 20:30, RCU Lukovica
01.02.2019, 19:15, Športni park Horjul
01.02.2019, 19:15, RCU Lukovica

DP 2. Prosports.si liga

18.01.2019, 18:00, Športni park Horjul
18.01.2019, 19:15, Športni park Horjul
18.01.2019, 20:30, Športni park Horjul
18.01.2019, 21:45, RCU Lukovica
19.01.2019, 11:00, RCU Lukovica
19.01.2019, 12:15, RCU Lukovica
25.01.2019, 18:00, Športni park Horjul
25.01.2019, 18:00, RCU Lukovica
25.01.2019, 20:30, Športni park Horjul
25.01.2019, 21:45, RCU Lukovica

Svetovno prvenstvo U-19 Asiago – Roana 2016

Skupina A 

Češka
Kanada
Kolumbija
Namibija
Slovenija
Češka – Slovenija  3 – 2
Tomaževič, Leben
Kanada – Slovenija 5 – 4
Lavriša 3x, Leben
Slovenija – Kolumbija 4 – 2
Čuden, Cerar J., Fink, Leben L.
Namibija – Slovenija 1 – 5
Fink 2x, Tomazevic, Leben J., Lavrisa
Slovenija – Namibija (9-16 mesto)  10 – 2
Fink 2x, Lavrisa 2x, Ivanjko, Zibelnik, Cuden, Markovic, Cerar J., Tomazevic
Slovenija – Nemcija  (9-12 mesto) 4 – 2
Tomazevic 2x, Ivanjko, Lavrisa
Slovenija – Kitajski Taipei (za 9. mesto) 3 – 2
Fink, Cerar J., Lavriša
Slovenija je osvojila končno 9. mesto med 18. reprezentancami!
IZS