Najboljši short-handed strelci - polfinale

# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG
1 Sotlar Jure HK Dinamiti Horjul 5 5 5 10 1 1
2 Simšič Nik HK Dinamiti Horjul 5 9 2 11 1 0
3 Čimžar Tadej GTB Jesenice 5 5 3 8 2 0
4 Sodržnik Klemen HK Prevoje 3 3 4 7 0 0
5 Kalan Luka GTB Jesenice 5 5 2 7 0 0
6 Žerdin Simon HK Dinamiti Horjul 4 3 3 6 1 0
7 Fink Tim HK Dinamiti Horjul 5 2 4 6 1 0
8 Rojc Franci Pavza 3 2 3 5 0 0
9 Erman Matevž GTB Jesenice 5 2 3 5 0 0
10 Markovič Jure HK Prevoje 3 2 2 4 1 0
11 Markovič Blaž HK Prevoje 3 2 2 4 0 0
12 Lavriša Marcel HK Dinamiti Horjul 5 2 2 4 1 0
13 Lončar Anže HK Dinamiti Horjul 5 3 1 4 0 0
14 Leben Jan HK Dinamiti Horjul 5 1 3 4 0 0
15 Tomaževič Blaž GTB Jesenice 1 1 2 3 1 0
16 Kompoljsek Andraz Pavza 3 0 3 3 0 0
17 Jerič David Pavza 3 3 0 3 0 0
18 Simšič Rok HK Dinamiti Horjul 3 1 2 3 0 0
19 Vedlin Domen HK Dinamiti Horjul 3 1 2 3 0 0
20 Fajdiga Aleš HK Dinamiti Horjul 4 2 1 3 0 0
21 Berlisk Nejc GTB Jesenice 4 1 2 3 1 0
22 Frol Peter HK Dinamiti Horjul 5 0 3 3 0 0
23 Sabolič Robert GTB Jesenice 1 1 1 2 0 0
24 Kuhar Filip Pavza 2 1 1 2 0 0
25 Kralj Matic GTB Jesenice 3 0 2 2 0 0
26 Sovec Nace HK Prevoje 3 1 1 2 0 0
27 Sotlar Maj HK Prevoje 3 2 0 2 0 0
28 Čampa Andraž HK Prevoje 3 2 0 2 1 0
29 Jakopič Rok GTB Jesenice 2 1 0 1 1 0
30 Rajsar Sašo GTB Jesenice 2 1 0 1 0 0
31 Jezovšek Žan HK Prevoje 2 1 0 1 0 0
32 Ilovar Matej Pavza 3 1 0 1 0 0
33 Ilovar Nejc Pavza 3 1 0 1 0 0
34 Žnidar Andraž Pavza 3 0 1 1 0 0
35 Cerar Klemen Pavza 3 1 0 1 0 0
36 Cerar Jan HK Prevoje 3 1 0 1 0 0
37 Cerar Primož HK Prevoje 3 0 1 1 0 0
38 Cerar Klemen GTB Jesenice 4 0 1 1 0 0
39 Zibelnik Andraž GTB Jesenice 5 1 0 1 0 0
40 Brus Miha GTB Jesenice 5 0 1 1 0 0
41 Ivanjko Klemen HK Dinamiti Horjul 5 1 0 1 0 0



Najboljši short-handed strelci - Četrtfinale

# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG
1 Igličar Janez HK Brezovica 1 2 0 2 0 1
2 Ilovar Matej Pavza 1 2 1 3 1 0
3 Kompoljsek Andraz Pavza 1 2 1 3 0 0
4 Jerič David Pavza 1 1 2 3 1 0
5 Žnidar Andraž Pavza 1 2 1 3 1 0
6 Čimžar Tadej GTB Jesenice 1 2 1 3 0 0
7 Koblar Gregor GTB Jesenice 1 2 1 3 1 0
8 Kralj Matic GTB Jesenice 1 2 1 3 1 0
9 Brus Miha GTB Jesenice 1 0 2 2 0 0
10 Uhan Matevž HK Brezovica 1 1 1 2 1 0
11 Tomaževič Blaž GTB Jesenice 1 0 2 2 0 0
12 Berlisk Nejc GTB Jesenice 1 1 0 1 0 0
13 Kuhar Filip Pavza 1 1 0 1 0 0
14 Pušenjak Jan Pavza 1 0 1 1 0 0
15 Ilovar Nejc Pavza 1 0 1 1 0 0
16 Rojc Franci Pavza 1 0 1 1 0 0
17 Leben Luka Pavza 1 1 0 1 0 0
18 Ahačič Miha HK Luftarji 1 1 0 1 0 0
19 Petrič Rok HK Luftarji 1 0 1 1 0 0
20 Petrič Nejc HK Luftarji 1 0 1 1 0 0
21 Kurnik Peter HK Luftarji 1 1 0 1 0 0
22 Kurnik Andrej HK Luftarji 1 1 0 1 0 0
23 Bergant Jure HK Luftarji 1 0 1 1 0 0
24 Peterca Nejc HK Brezovica 1 0 1 1 0 0
25 Peterca Rok HK Brezovica 1 0 1 1 0 0
26 Pangos Primož HK Brezovica 1 1 0 1 1 0



Najboljši short-handed strelci - redni del

# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG
1 Čampa Andraž HK Prevoje 2 2 1 3 1 1
2 Sodržnik Klemen HK Prevoje 4 3 0 3 2 1
3 Rajsar Sašo GTB Jesenice 3 8 2 10 2 0
4 Kurnik Peter HK Luftarji 4 6 4 10 1 0
5 Tomaževič Blaž GTB Jesenice 2 6 3 9 0 0
6 Koblar Gregor GTB Jesenice 3 4 5 9 0 0
7 Krivic Gregor HK Brezovica 4 7 2 9 1 0
8 Markovič Jure HK Prevoje 4 2 6 8 0 0
9 Lončar Anže HK Dinamiti Horjul 2 4 3 7 1 0
10 Sotlar Jure HK Dinamiti Horjul 2 2 4 6 1 0
11 Ilovar Nejc Pavza 2 3 3 6 1 0
12 Sodja Urban HK Dolenjske Toplice 4 3 3 6 1 0
13 Markovič Blaž HK Prevoje 4 3 3 6 2 0
14 Ivanjko Blaž ŠD Sršeni 2 2 3 5 0 0
15 Židan Gal ŠD Sršeni 2 2 3 5 0 0
16 Simšič Nik HK Dinamiti Horjul 2 3 2 5 0 0
17 Leben Jan HK Dinamiti Horjul 2 2 3 5 0 0
18 Jerič David Pavza 3 4 1 5 0 0
19 Uhan Matevž HK Brezovica 4 1 4 5 0 0
20 Pretnar Aljoša HK Dolenjske Toplice 4 3 2 5 0 0
21 Kogovšek Žan TNT Dinamiti Horjul 4 3 2 5 1 0
22 Ahačič Miha HK Luftarji 4 4 1 5 1 0
23 Miljuš Jure ŠD Sršeni 2 3 1 4 0 0
24 Fajdiga Aleš HK Dinamiti Horjul 2 4 0 4 0 0
25 Igličar Janez HK Brezovica 2 3 1 4 2 0
26 Ilovar Matej Pavza 2 2 2 4 0 0
27 Berlisk Nejc GTB Jesenice 3 1 3 4 0 0
28 Pušenjak Jan Pavza 3 2 2 4 1 0
29 Anže Nawar Kranjec TNT Dinamiti Horjul 4 3 1 4 0 0
30 Petronijević Goran TNT Dinamiti Horjul 4 2 2 4 1 0
31 Cerar Jan HK Prevoje 4 2 2 4 1 0
32 Prebil Marcel TNT Dinamiti Horjul 4 1 3 4 0 0
33 Fortuna Klemen TNT Dinamiti Horjul 4 2 2 4 1 0
34 Ahačič Anže HK Luftarji 4 1 3 4 0 0
35 Lepša Anže ŠD Sršeni 2 2 1 3 1 0
36 Brus Miha GTB Jesenice 2 1 2 3 0 0
37 Erman Matevž GTB Jesenice 2 2 1 3 0 0
38 Lavriša Marcel HK Dinamiti Horjul 2 2 1 3 0 0
39 Ivanjko Klemen HK Dinamiti Horjul 2 1 2 3 0 0
40 Frol Peter HK Dinamiti Horjul 2 2 1 3 0 0
41 Kralj Matic GTB Jesenice 3 2 1 3 0 0
42 Kalan Luka GTB Jesenice 3 1 2 3 0 0
43 Kralj Tilen HK Dolenjske Toplice 4 2 1 3 0 0
44 Ladiha Bor HK Brezovica 4 0 3 3 0 0
45 Pirnar Marko HK Dolenjske Toplice 4 3 0 3 1 0
46 Petrič Nejc HK Luftarji 4 1 2 3 0 0
47 Cerar Klemen GTB Jesenice 1 0 2 2 0 0
48 Simšič Rok HK Dinamiti Horjul 1 1 1 2 0 0
49 Kovačec Žiga HK Dolenjske Toplice 2 0 2 2 0 0
50 Nabergoj Tadej HK Brezovica 2 1 1 2 0 0
51 Dervarič Damjan HK Brezovica 2 1 1 2 0 0
52 Židan Andrej GTB Jesenice 2 1 1 2 1 0
53 Fink Tim HK Dinamiti Horjul 2 0 2 2 0 0
54 Zagorc Pilko Tilen HK Brezovica 3 0 2 2 0 0
55 Peterca Rok HK Brezovica 3 2 0 2 0 0
56 Kaimel Klemen HK Prevoje 3 2 0 2 0 0
57 Sovec Nace HK Prevoje 3 1 1 2 0 0
58 Kompoljsek Andraz Pavza 3 1 1 2 0 0
59 Leben Luka Pavza 3 1 1 2 0 0
60 Oman Simon HK Luftarji 3 1 1 2 0 0
61 Žnidar Andraž Pavza 3 0 2 2 0 0
62 Kosmač Luka HK Luftarji 4 2 0 2 1 0
63 Blatnik Tilen HK Dolenjske Toplice 4 0 2 2 0 0
64 Razboršek Žiga HK Dolenjske Toplice 4 2 0 2 0 0
65 Leben David TNT Dinamiti Horjul 4 0 2 2 0 0
66 Vukovič Jaka HK Luftarji 4 0 2 2 0 0
67 Petrič Rok HK Luftarji 4 1 1 2 0 0
68 Borin Rok ŠD Sršeni 1 0 1 1 0 0
69 Čimžar Tadej GTB Jesenice 1 0 1 1 0 0
70 Rojc Franci Pavza 1 1 0 1 0 0
71 Ferjanič Jure HK Dinamiti Horjul 2 0 1 1 0 0
72 Breznik Janez TNT Dinamiti Horjul 2 1 0 1 0 0
73 Marguč Gašper TNT Dinamiti Horjul 2 1 0 1 0 0
74 Nakrst Blaž HK Prevoje 2 0 1 1 0 0
75 Kurnik Andrej HK Luftarji 3 1 0 1 0 0
76 Bergant Jure HK Luftarji 3 0 1 1 0 0
77 Peterca Nejc HK Brezovica 3 0 1 1 0 0
78 Kogovšek Žiga TNT Dinamiti Horjul 3 0 1 1 0 0
79 Ločnikar Jarc Ben HK Dolenjske Toplice 4 0 1 1 0 0
80 Juteršek Nejc HK Dolenjske Toplice 4 0 1 1 0 0
81 Blatnik Peter HK Dolenjske Toplice 4 0 1 1 0 0
82 Košir Žiga TNT Dinamiti Horjul 4 1 0 1 0 0