Razpored tekem - redni del

Zadnji izidi

#71, 11.03.2022, 20:50, RCU Lukovica
Pavza
HK Brezovica
#51, 11.03.2022, 19:40, RCU Lukovica
Raufnki Horjul
HK Dolenjske Toplice
#56, 11.03.2022, 18:30, RCU Lukovica
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
HK Brezovica
#47, 04.03.2022, 20:50, RCU Lukovica
GTB Jesenice
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
#61, 04.03.2022, 20:20, Športni park Horjul
HK Luftarji
HK Brezovica
#54, 04.03.2022, 19:40, RCU Lukovica
GTB Jesenice
Raufnki Horjul
#63, 04.03.2022, 19:10, Športni park Horjul
HK Dinamiti Horjul
HK Prevoje
#62, 04.03.2022, 18:30, RCU Lukovica
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
Pavza
#52, 04.03.2022, 18:00, Športni park Horjul
HK Ščuke Cerknica
HK Brezovica
#57, 25.02.2022, 20:50, RCU Lukovica
HK Luftarji
HK Dolenjske Toplice
#78, 25.02.2022, 19:40, RCU Lukovica
GTB Jesenice
HK Dinamiti Horjul
#77, 25.02.2022, 18:30, RCU Lukovica
HK Prevoje
Raufnki Horjul
#73, 18.02.2022, 20:50, RCU Lukovica
HK Prevoje
IHK Karlovac
#76, 18.02.2022, 20:20, Športni park Horjul
IHK Mufloni Tolmin
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
#72, 18.02.2022, 19:40, RCU Lukovica
HK Luftarji
HK Žirafe
#75, 18.02.2022, 19:10, Športni park Horjul
IHK Mufloni Tolmin
HK Dolenjske Toplice
#74, 18.02.2022, 18:00, Športni park Horjul
HK Dinamiti Horjul
HK Ščuke Cerknica
#67, 11.02.2022, 20:50, RCU Lukovica
HK Žirafe
HK Brezovica
#70, 11.02.2022, 20:20, Športni park Horjul
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
IHK Karlovac
#66, 11.02.2022, 19:40, RCU Lukovica
GTB Jesenice
HK Prevoje
#69, 11.02.2022, 19:10, Športni park Horjul
HK Ščuke Cerknica
HK Luftarji
#65, 11.02.2022, 18:30, RCU Lukovica
Pavza
HK Dolenjske Toplice
#68, 11.02.2022, 18:00, Športni park Horjul
HK Dinamiti Horjul
Raufnki Horjul
#64, 04.02.2022, 20:50, RCU Lukovica
IHK Karlovac
Raufnki Horjul
#60, 04.02.2022, 19:40, RCU Lukovica
GTB Jesenice
HK Ščuke Cerknica
#59, 04.02.2022, 18:30, RCU Lukovica
HK Dolenjske Toplice
HK Žirafe
#55, 28.01.2022, 20:50, RCU Lukovica
IHK Karlovac
Pavza
#58, 28.01.2022, 19:40, RCU Lukovica
HK Dinamiti Horjul
HK Žirafe
#53, 28.01.2022, 18:30, RCU Lukovica
HK Prevoje
HK Ščuke Cerknica
#49, 21.01.2022, 20:50, RCU Lukovica
IHK Mufloni Tolmin
IHK Karlovac
#48, 21.01.2022, 19:40, RCU Lukovica
IHK Mufloni Tolmin
HK Žirafe
#50, 21.01.2022, 18:30, RCU Lukovica
HK Luftarji
Pavza
#43, 14.01.2022, 20:50, RCU Lukovica
IHK Karlovac
HK Ščuke Cerknica
#46, 14.01.2022, 20:20, Športni park Horjul
HK Dinamiti Horjul
Pavza
#42, 14.01.2022, 19:40, RCU Lukovica
GTB Jesenice
HK Luftarji
#45, 14.01.2022, 19:10, Športni park Horjul
HK Žirafe
Raufnki Horjul
#41, 14.01.2022, 18:30, RCU Lukovica
HK Dolenjske Toplice
HK Brezovica
#44, 14.01.2022, 18:00, Športni park Horjul
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
HK Prevoje
#40, 07.01.2022, 20:50, RCU Lukovica
GTB Jesenice
IHK Karlovac
#39, 07.01.2022, 19:40, RCU Lukovica
IHK Mufloni Tolmin
HK Luftarji
#38, 07.01.2022, 18:30, RCU Lukovica
IHK Mufloni Tolmin
Raufnki Horjul
#34, 10.12.2021, 20:50, RCU Lukovica
HK Brezovica
IHK Karlovac
#37, 10.12.2021, 20:20, Športni park Horjul
HK Dinamiti Horjul
HK Dolenjske Toplice
#33, 10.12.2021, 19:40, RCU Lukovica
GTB Jesenice
Pavza
#36, 10.12.2021, 19:10, Športni park Horjul
Raufnki Horjul
HK Luftarji
#32, 10.12.2021, 18:30, RCU Lukovica
HK Prevoje
HK Žirafe
#35, 10.12.2021, 18:00, Športni park Horjul
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
HK Ščuke Cerknica
#28, 03.12.2021, 20:50, RCU Lukovica
IHK Mufloni Tolmin
HK Brezovica
#31, 03.12.2021, 20:20, Športni park Horjul
HK Dinamiti Horjul
IHK Karlovac
#27, 03.12.2021, 19:40, RCU Lukovica
IHK Mufloni Tolmin
Pavza
#30, 03.12.2021, 19:10, Športni park Horjul
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
HK Dolenjske Toplice
#26, 03.12.2021, 18:30, RCU Lukovica
HK Prevoje
HK Luftarji
#29, 03.12.2021, 18:00, Športni park Horjul
HK Ščuke Cerknica
HK Žirafe
#22, 26.11.2021, 20:50, RCU Lukovica
HK Žirafe
IHK Karlovac
#25, 26.11.2021, 20:20, Športni park Horjul
HK Dinamiti Horjul
HK Luftarji
#21, 26.11.2021, 19:40, RCU Lukovica
GTB Jesenice
HK Dolenjske Toplice
#24, 26.11.2021, 19:10, Športni park Horjul
HK Ščuke Cerknica
Pavza
#20, 26.11.2021, 18:30, RCU Lukovica
HK Prevoje
HK Brezovica
#23, 26.11.2021, 18:00, Športni park Horjul
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
Raufnki Horjul
#16, 19.11.2021, 20:50, RCU Lukovica
IHK Karlovac
HK Dolenjske Toplice
#19, 19.11.2021, 20:20, Športni park Horjul
HK Dinamiti Horjul
IHK Mufloni Tolmin
#15, 19.11.2021, 19:40, RCU Lukovica
GTB Jesenice
HK Brezovica
#18, 19.11.2021, 19:10, Športni park Horjul
HK Ščuke Cerknica
IHK Mufloni Tolmin
#14, 19.11.2021, 18:30, RCU Lukovica
HK Prevoje
Pavza
#17, 19.11.2021, 18:00, Športni park Horjul
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
HK Žirafe
#10, 12.11.2021, 20:50, RCU Lukovica
IHK Karlovac
HK Luftarji
#13, 12.11.2021, 20:20, Športni park Horjul
HK Dinamiti Horjul
HK Brezovica
#9, 12.11.2021, 19:40, RCU Lukovica
GTB Jesenice
HK Žirafe
#12, 12.11.2021, 19:10, Športni park Horjul
HK Ščuke Cerknica
Raufnki Horjul
#8, 12.11.2021, 18:30, RCU Lukovica
HK Prevoje
HK Dolenjske Toplice
#11, 12.11.2021, 18:00, Športni park Horjul
HK Dinamiti Horjul
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
#7, 05.11.2021, 20:30, RCU Lukovica
GTB Jesenice
IHK Mufloni Tolmin
#6, 05.11.2021, 19:10, RCU Lukovica
HK Prevoje
IHK Mufloni Tolmin
#5, 05.11.2021, 18:00, RCU Lukovica
Pavza
Raufnki Horjul
#4, 29.10.2021, 21:30, RCU Lukovica
HK Brezovica
Raufnki Horjul
#3, 29.10.2021, 20:20, RCU Lukovica
HK Dolenjske Toplice
HK Ščuke Cerknica
#2, 29.10.2021, 19:10, RCU Lukovica
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
HK Luftarji
#1, 29.10.2021, 18:00, RCU Lukovica
Pavza
HK Žirafe