Najbolj kaznovani igralci - redni del

# Igralec Ekipa GP MinPIM MajPIM MISC GA-MI MATCH PIM
1 Blatnik Tilen HK Dolenjske Toplice 11 24:00 00:00 12:00 00:00 00:00 34:00
2 Rojc Franci Pavza 11 10:00 00:00 10:00 10:00 00:00 30:00
3 Cerar Klemen GTB Jesenice 4 09:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 19:00
4 Cerar Klemen Pavza 11 09:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 19:00
5 Belina Uroš HK Žirafe 8 14:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 14:00
6 Cerar Jan HK Prevoje 12 03:30 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 13:30
7 Nabergoj Tadej HK Brezovica 8 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
8 Kosmač Luka HK Luftarji 11 12:00 00:00 00:00 02:00 00:00 12:00
9 Valenčič Gregor HK Ščuke Cerknica 11 11:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 11:30
10 Ilić Urh Raufnki Horjul 11 11:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 11:30
11 Žnidar Andraž Pavza 12 11:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 11:30
12 Pajntar Andraž IHK Mufloni Tolmin 10 11:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 11:00
13 Dakskobler Blaž IHK Mufloni Tolmin 12 11:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 11:00
14 Oman Simon HK Luftarji 5 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
15 Kraščić Patrik IHK Karlovac 8 00:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
16 Židan Andrej GTB Jesenice 9 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
17 Banay David IHK Karlovac 11 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
18 Tkalec Tim HK Prevoje 12 09:30 00:00 02:00 00:00 00:00 09:30
19 Štrucelj Rok HK Dolenjske Toplice 3 08:00 00:00 00:00 02:00 00:00 08:00
20 Pavlaković Igor IHK Karlovac 7 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
21 Lončar Anže HK Dinamiti Horjul 7 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
22 Kogovšek Žiga TNT Dinamiti Horjul 9 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
23 Leben Luka Pavza 9 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
24 Zagorc Pilko Tilen HK Brezovica 9 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
25 Peterca Rok HK Brezovica 9 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
26 Bačnik Primož HK Žirafe 10 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
27 Juteršek Nejc HK Dolenjske Toplice 10 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
28 Mlinar Benjamin TNT Dinamiti Horjul 10 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
29 Fortuna Klemen TNT Dinamiti Horjul 12 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
30 Sotlar Maj HK Prevoje 12 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
31 Bergant Tomaž HK Dolenjske Toplice 7 07:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 07:30
32 Troha Mario GTB Jesenice 8 07:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 07:30
33 Sovec Nace HK Prevoje 12 07:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 07:30
34 Brckan Bruno IHK Karlovac 6 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
35 Ilovar Nejc Pavza 6 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
36 Simčič Miha IHK Mufloni Tolmin 8 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
37 Tirovič Matjaž HK Luftarji 9 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
38 Dervarič Damjan HK Brezovica 9 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
39 Drole Grega IHK Mufloni Tolmin 10 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
40 Pajntar Žan IHK Mufloni Tolmin 10 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
41 Logar Miha TNT Dinamiti Horjul 10 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
42 Bečaj Miha HK Ščuke Cerknica 11 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
43 Kirš Luka IHK Karlovac 11 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
44 Markezić Antonio IHK Karlovac 11 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
45 Leben Jan HK Dinamiti Horjul 11 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
46 Krivic Gregor HK Brezovica 12 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
47 Opeka Blaž HK Ščuke Cerknica 12 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
48 Ratkaj Matija IHK Karlovac 12 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
49 Šalamija Rok HK Žirafe 12 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
50 Markovič Blaž HK Prevoje 12 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
51 Cerar Primož HK Prevoje 9 05:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 05:30
52 Ilovar Matej Pavza 10 05:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 05:30
53 Peklaj Gašper HK Žirafe 6 05:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 05:00
54 Hiti Edo HK Ščuke Cerknica 1 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
55 Martinović Mateo IHK Karlovac 3 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
56 Čunko Mario IHK Karlovac 5 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
57 Petrovčič Ožbej Raufnki Horjul 6 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
58 Kogovšek Žan TNT Dinamiti Horjul 6 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
59 Braček Mitja IHK Mufloni Tolmin 6 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
60 Dakskobler Miha IHK Mufloni Tolmin 6 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
61 Peterca Nejc HK Brezovica 6 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
62 Ladiha Bor HK Brezovica 6 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
63 Primužak Mislav IHK Karlovac 7 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
64 Snoj Črt HK Brezovica 7 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
65 Svetic Franci GTB Jesenice 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
66 Fink Tim HK Dinamiti Horjul 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
67 Markovič Jure HK Prevoje 9 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
68 Ivanjko Klemen HK Dinamiti Horjul 9 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
69 Jerič Robert Pavza 9 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
70 Kralj Tilen TNT Dinamiti Horjul 9 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
71 Korbar Gašper Raufnki Horjul 9 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
72 Petrič Rok HK Luftarji 10 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
73 Bešvir Blaž HK Žirafe 10 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
74 Bergant Jure HK Luftarji 10 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
75 Uhan Matevž HK Brezovica 11 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
76 Pakiž Rok HK Ščuke Cerknica 11 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
77 Leben David HK Dinamiti Horjul 11 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
78 Habbas Žiga HK Žirafe 11 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
79 Kurnik Peter HK Luftarji 11 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
80 Nakrst Blaž HK Prevoje 12 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
81 Meden Jure HK Ščuke Cerknica 6 03:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 03:30
82 Kaimel Klemen Pavza 7 03:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 03:30
83 Razboršek Žiga HK Dolenjske Toplice 10 03:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 03:30
84 Herblan Uroš HK Ščuke Cerknica 11 03:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 03:30
85 Jerič David Pavza 11 03:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 03:30
86 Mlinar David TNT Dinamiti Horjul 11 03:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 03:30
87 Kuhar Filip Pavza 1 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
88 Požeg Boris HK Brezovica 1 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
89 Mavrar Luka IHK Mufloni Tolmin 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
90 Vukovič Jaka HK Luftarji 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
91 Urbanija Janko GTB Jesenice 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
92 Manfreda Marjan GTB Jesenice 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
93 Rotar Nejc IHK Mufloni Tolmin 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
94 Rovšček Jure IHK Mufloni Tolmin 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
95 Anzeljc Andraž Raufnki Horjul 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
96 Pem Nik GTB Jesenice 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
97 Frol Peter HK Dinamiti Horjul 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
98 Svetek Tilen HK Dolenjske Toplice 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
99 Florjančič Anže HK Brezovica 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
100 Petronijević Goran TNT Dinamiti Horjul 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
101 Černe Matic Raufnki Horjul 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
102 Židan Gal Raufnki Horjul 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
103 Jakob Jure Raufnki Horjul 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
104 Žerdin Simon HK Dinamiti Horjul 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
105 Mrzlikar Timon HK Žirafe 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
106 Breznik Janez TNT Dinamiti Horjul 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
107 Švigelj Klemen IHK Mufloni Tolmin 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
108 Rekar Nik GTB Jesenice 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
109 Igličar Janez HK Žirafe 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
110 Zorc Nik TNT Dinamiti Horjul 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
111 Samprt Matevž HK Ščuke Cerknica 9 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
112 Šegavić Ozren IHK Karlovac 9 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
113 Nawar Kranjec Anže HK Dinamiti Horjul 9 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
114 Zorman Luka Raufnki Horjul 9 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
115 Letonja Igor TNT Dinamiti Horjul 9 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
116 Erman Matevž GTB Jesenice 10 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
117 Miklič Bor HK Dinamiti Horjul 10 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
118 Šavor Radičević Mihovil IHK Karlovac 11 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
119 Vesel Nejc HK Prevoje 12 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
120 Beguš Miha IHK Mufloni Tolmin 2 01:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 01:30
121 Bremec Miha HK Dolenjske Toplice 7 01:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 01:30
122 Kurnik Luka HK Luftarji 8 01:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 01:30
123 Berce Tim HK Dolenjske Toplice 9 01:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 01:30