Najboljši podajalci - redni del

# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG
1 Žerdin Simon HK Dinamiti Horjul 4 4 10 14 1 0
2 Pakiž Rok HK Ščuke Cerknica 5 9 9 18 1 0
3 Erman Matevž GTB Jesenice 4 6 7 13 0 0
4 Leben Jan HK Dinamiti Horjul 5 3 7 10 0 0
5 Rojc Franci Pavza 5 2 6 8 0 0
6 Markovič Jure HK Prevoje 5 8 5 13 2 0
7 Nakrst Blaž HK Prevoje 5 6 5 11 1 1
8 Sotlar Maj HK Prevoje 5 5 5 10 1 0
9 Židan Andrej GTB Jesenice 3 4 5 9 0 0
10 Ahačič Anže HK Luftarji 3 2 5 7 0 0
11 Sodržnik Klemen HK Prevoje 2 1 5 6 0 0
12 Markovič Blaž HK Prevoje 5 8 4 12 2 0
13 Bečaj Miha HK Ščuke Cerknica 5 4 4 8 0 0
14 Ilovar Nejc Pavza 3 0 4 4 0 0
15 Prebil Marcel HK Dinamiti Horjul 5 4 3 7 0 0
16 Berlisk Nejc GTB Jesenice 2 3 3 6 2 0
17 Krivic Gregor HK Brezovica 5 3 3 6 1 0
18 Simčič Miha IHK Mufloni Tolmin 6 3 3 6 1 0
19 Habbas Žiga HK Žirafe 4 2 3 5 0 1
20 Ladiha Bor HK Brezovica 3 1 3 4 0 0
21 Petronijević Goran TNT Dinamiti Horjul 3 1 3 4 0 0
22 Ratkaj Matija IHK Karlovac 4 1 3 4 0 0
23 Cerar Primož HK Prevoje 5 1 3 4 0 0
24 Opeka Blaž HK Ščuke Cerknica 5 1 3 4 0 0
25 Primar Jure Pavza 2 0 3 3 0 0
26 Braček Mitja IHK Mufloni Tolmin 2 0 3 3 0 0
27 Korbar Gašper Raufnki Horjul 4 0 3 3 0 0
28 Blatnik Tilen HK Dolenjske Toplice 5 0 3 3 0 0
29 Nawar Kranjec Anže HK Dinamiti Horjul 5 0 3 3 0 0
30 Dervarič Damjan HK Brezovica 3 6 2 8 1 0
31 Kurnik Peter HK Luftarji 4 6 2 8 0 1
32 Tkalec Tim HK Prevoje 5 5 2 7 1 0
33 Pirnar Marko HK Dolenjske Toplice 3 3 2 5 0 0
34 Sovec Nace HK Prevoje 5 3 2 5 0 0
35 Ilovar Matej Pavza 5 3 2 5 0 0
36 Juteršek Nejc HK Dolenjske Toplice 4 2 2 4 0 0
37 Blatnik Peter HK Dolenjske Toplice 4 2 2 4 0 0
38 Cerar Jan HK Prevoje 5 2 2 4 0 0
39 Zagorc Pilko Tilen HK Brezovica 2 1 2 3 0 0
40 Fink Tim HK Dinamiti Horjul 3 1 2 3 0 0
41 Svetic Franci GTB Jesenice 4 1 2 3 0 0
42 Vesel Nejc HK Prevoje 5 1 2 3 0 0
43 Čunko Mario IHK Karlovac 2 0 2 2 0 0
44 Krapež Anže TNT Dinamiti Horjul 4 0 2 2 0 0
45 Leben David HK Dinamiti Horjul 5 0 2 2 0 0
46 Lončar Anže HK Dinamiti Horjul 5 11 1 12 2 0
47 Kaimel Klemen Pavza 4 7 1 8 0 0
48 Logar* Miha* TNT Dinamiti Horjul 5 7 1 8 0 1
49 Valenčič Gregor HK Ščuke Cerknica 5 6 1 7 2 1
50 Rekar Nik GTB Jesenice 2 3 1 4 0 0
51 Miljuš Jure Raufnki Horjul 2 3 1 4 0 0
52 Frol Peter HK Dinamiti Horjul 3 3 1 4 1 0
53 Ivanjko Klemen HK Dinamiti Horjul 4 3 1 4 0 0
54 Žnidar Andraž Pavza 5 3 1 4 0 0
55 Markezić Antonio IHK Karlovac 4 2 1 3 0 0
56 Leben Luka Pavza 4 2 1 3 0 0
57 Petrič Nejc HK Luftarji 4 2 1 3 0 0
58 Kosmač Luka HK Luftarji 4 2 1 3 0 0
59 Mavrar Žiga IHK Mufloni Tolmin 5 2 1 3 1 0
60 Podrekar Anže GTB Jesenice 1 1 1 2 0 0
61 Srketić Fran IHK Karlovac 1 1 1 2 0 1
62 Tirovič Matjaž HK Luftarji 2 1 1 2 0 0
63 Ferjanič Jure HK Dinamiti Horjul 2 1 1 2 0 0
64 Peterca Nejc HK Brezovica 2 1 1 2 0 0
65 Vidic Gašper HK Žirafe 3 1 1 2 0 0
66 Belina Uroš HK Žirafe 3 1 1 2 0 0
67 Petrovčič Ožbej Raufnki Horjul 3 1 1 2 0 0
68 Marguč Gašper TNT Dinamiti Horjul 3 1 1 2 0 0
69 Petrič Rok HK Luftarji 4 1 1 2 0 0
70 Nabergoj Tadej HK Brezovica 4 1 1 2 0 0
71 Ilić Urh Raufnki Horjul 4 1 1 2 0 0
72 Košir Žiga HK Dinamiti Horjul 4 1 1 2 0 0
73 Berce Tim HK Dolenjske Toplice 5 1 1 2 0 0
74 Bešvir Blaž HK Žirafe 5 1 1 2 0 0
75 Uhan Matevž HK Brezovica 5 1 1 2 0 0
76 Mlinar David TNT Dinamiti Horjul 5 1 1 2 0 0
77 Fortuna Klemen TNT Dinamiti Horjul 5 1 1 2 1 0
78 Breznik Janez TNT Dinamiti Horjul 1 0 1 1 0 0
79 Mrzlikar Timon HK Žirafe 2 0 1 1 0 0
80 Knežević Dario IHK Karlovac 2 0 1 1 0 0
81 Pavlaković Igor IHK Karlovac 2 0 1 1 0 0
82 Kraščić Patrik IHK Karlovac 3 0 1 1 0 0
83 Kurnik Luka HK Luftarji 3 0 1 1 0 0
84 Šavor Radičević Mihovil IHK Karlovac 4 0 1 1 0 0
85 Bačnik Primož HK Žirafe 5 0 1 1 0 0
86 Mlinar Benjamin TNT Dinamiti Horjul 5 0 1 1 0 0
87 Šegavić Ozren IHK Karlovac 4 5 0 5 2 0
88 Kompoljsek Andraz Pavza 2 4 0 4 0 1
89 Cerar Klemen GTB Jesenice 3 4 0 4 0 0
90 Jerič David Pavza 4 4 0 4 0 0
91 Svetek Tilen HK Dolenjske Toplice 2 3 0 3 0 0
92 Meden Jure HK Ščuke Cerknica 2 3 0 3 0 0
93 Igličar Janez HK Žirafe 3 3 0 3 1 0
94 Turk Nejc HK Dolenjske Toplice 3 3 0 3 1 0
95 Šalamija Rok HK Žirafe 5 3 0 3 1 0
96 Židan Gal Raufnki Horjul 3 2 0 2 0 0
97 Peterca Rok HK Brezovica 4 2 0 2 0 0
98 Kralj Tilen TNT Dinamiti Horjul 4 2 0 2 0 0
99 Pajntar Andraž IHK Mufloni Tolmin 4 2 0 2 0 0
100 Miklič Bor HK Dinamiti Horjul 5 2 0 2 0 0
101 Drole Grega IHK Mufloni Tolmin 6 2 0 2 0 0
102 Milakara Tomislav IHK Karlovac 2 1 0 1 0 0
103 Rovšček Jure IHK Mufloni Tolmin 2 1 0 1 0 0
104 Dakskobler Miha IHK Mufloni Tolmin 2 1 0 1 0 0
105 Štrucelj Rok HK Dolenjske Toplice 3 1 0 1 0 0
106 Černe Matic Raufnki Horjul 3 1 0 1 0 0
107 Samprt Matevž HK Ščuke Cerknica 3 1 0 1 1 0
108 Primužak Mislav IHK Karlovac 3 1 0 1 0 0
109 Kirš Luka IHK Karlovac 3 1 0 1 0 0
110 Cerar Klemen Pavza 4 1 0 1 0 0
111 Razboršek Žiga HK Dolenjske Toplice 4 1 0 1 0 0
112 Troha Mario GTB Jesenice 4 1 0 1 0 0
113 Herblan Uroš HK Ščuke Cerknica 5 1 0 1 0 0