Najboljši strelci - redni del

# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG
1 Pakiž Rok HK Ščuke Cerknica 5 9 9 18 1 0
2 Žerdin Simon HK Dinamiti Horjul 4 4 10 14 1 0
3 Markovič Jure HK Prevoje 5 8 5 13 2 0
4 Erman Matevž GTB Jesenice 4 6 7 13 0 0
5 Lončar Anže HK Dinamiti Horjul 5 11 1 12 2 0
6 Markovič Blaž HK Prevoje 5 8 4 12 2 0
7 Nakrst Blaž HK Prevoje 5 6 5 11 1 1
8 Sotlar Maj HK Prevoje 5 5 5 10 1 0
9 Leben Jan HK Dinamiti Horjul 5 3 7 10 0 0
10 Židan Andrej GTB Jesenice 3 4 5 9 0 0
11 Kaimel Klemen Pavza 4 7 1 8 0 0
12 Logar* Miha* TNT Dinamiti Horjul 5 7 1 8 0 1
13 Dervarič Damjan HK Brezovica 3 6 2 8 1 0
14 Kurnik Peter HK Luftarji 4 6 2 8 0 1
15 Bečaj Miha HK Ščuke Cerknica 5 4 4 8 0 0
16 Rojc Franci Pavza 5 2 6 8 0 0
17 Valenčič Gregor HK Ščuke Cerknica 5 6 1 7 2 1
18 Tkalec Tim HK Prevoje 5 5 2 7 1 0
19 Prebil Marcel HK Dinamiti Horjul 5 4 3 7 0 0
20 Ahačič Anže HK Luftarji 3 2 5 7 0 0
21 Berlisk Nejc GTB Jesenice 2 3 3 6 2 0
22 Krivic Gregor HK Brezovica 5 3 3 6 1 0
23 Simčič Miha IHK Mufloni Tolmin 6 3 3 6 1 0
24 Sodržnik Klemen HK Prevoje 2 1 5 6 0 0
25 Šegavić Ozren IHK Karlovac 4 5 0 5 2 0
26 Pirnar Marko HK Dolenjske Toplice 3 3 2 5 0 0
27 Sovec Nace HK Prevoje 5 3 2 5 0 0
28 Ilovar Matej Pavza 5 3 2 5 0 0
29 Habbas Žiga HK Žirafe 4 2 3 5 0 1
30 Kompoljsek Andraz Pavza 2 4 0 4 0 1
31 Cerar Klemen GTB Jesenice 3 4 0 4 0 0
32 Jerič David Pavza 4 4 0 4 0 0
33 Rekar Nik GTB Jesenice 2 3 1 4 0 0
34 Miljuš Jure Raufnki Horjul 2 3 1 4 0 0
35 Frol Peter HK Dinamiti Horjul 3 3 1 4 1 0
36 Ivanjko Klemen HK Dinamiti Horjul 4 3 1 4 0 0
37 Žnidar Andraž Pavza 5 3 1 4 0 0
38 Juteršek Nejc HK Dolenjske Toplice 4 2 2 4 0 0
39 Blatnik Peter HK Dolenjske Toplice 4 2 2 4 0 0
40 Cerar Jan HK Prevoje 5 2 2 4 0 0
41 Ladiha Bor HK Brezovica 3 1 3 4 0 0
42 Petronijević Goran TNT Dinamiti Horjul 3 1 3 4 0 0
43 Ratkaj Matija IHK Karlovac 4 1 3 4 0 0
44 Cerar Primož HK Prevoje 5 1 3 4 0 0
45 Opeka Blaž HK Ščuke Cerknica 5 1 3 4 0 0
46 Ilovar Nejc Pavza 3 0 4 4 0 0
47 Svetek Tilen HK Dolenjske Toplice 2 3 0 3 0 0
48 Meden Jure HK Ščuke Cerknica 2 3 0 3 0 0
49 Igličar Janez HK Žirafe 3 3 0 3 1 0
50 Turk Nejc HK Dolenjske Toplice 3 3 0 3 1 0
51 Šalamija Rok HK Žirafe 5 3 0 3 1 0
52 Markezić Antonio IHK Karlovac 4 2 1 3 0 0
53 Leben Luka Pavza 4 2 1 3 0 0
54 Petrič Nejc HK Luftarji 4 2 1 3 0 0
55 Kosmač Luka HK Luftarji 4 2 1 3 0 0
56 Mavrar Žiga IHK Mufloni Tolmin 5 2 1 3 1 0
57 Zagorc Pilko Tilen HK Brezovica 2 1 2 3 0 0
58 Fink Tim HK Dinamiti Horjul 3 1 2 3 0 0
59 Svetic Franci GTB Jesenice 4 1 2 3 0 0
60 Vesel Nejc HK Prevoje 5 1 2 3 0 0
61 Primar Jure Pavza 2 0 3 3 0 0
62 Braček Mitja IHK Mufloni Tolmin 2 0 3 3 0 0
63 Korbar Gašper Raufnki Horjul 4 0 3 3 0 0
64 Blatnik Tilen HK Dolenjske Toplice 5 0 3 3 0 0
65 Nawar Kranjec Anže HK Dinamiti Horjul 5 0 3 3 0 0
66 Židan Gal Raufnki Horjul 3 2 0 2 0 0
67 Peterca Rok HK Brezovica 4 2 0 2 0 0
68 Kralj Tilen TNT Dinamiti Horjul 4 2 0 2 0 0
69 Pajntar Andraž IHK Mufloni Tolmin 4 2 0 2 0 0
70 Miklič Bor HK Dinamiti Horjul 5 2 0 2 0 0
71 Drole Grega IHK Mufloni Tolmin 6 2 0 2 0 0
72 Podrekar Anže GTB Jesenice 1 1 1 2 0 0
73 Srketić Fran IHK Karlovac 1 1 1 2 0 1
74 Tirovič Matjaž HK Luftarji 2 1 1 2 0 0
75 Ferjanič Jure HK Dinamiti Horjul 2 1 1 2 0 0
76 Peterca Nejc HK Brezovica 2 1 1 2 0 0
77 Vidic Gašper HK Žirafe 3 1 1 2 0 0
78 Belina Uroš HK Žirafe 3 1 1 2 0 0
79 Petrovčič Ožbej Raufnki Horjul 3 1 1 2 0 0
80 Marguč Gašper TNT Dinamiti Horjul 3 1 1 2 0 0
81 Petrič Rok HK Luftarji 4 1 1 2 0 0
82 Nabergoj Tadej HK Brezovica 4 1 1 2 0 0
83 Ilić Urh Raufnki Horjul 4 1 1 2 0 0
84 Košir Žiga HK Dinamiti Horjul 4 1 1 2 0 0
85 Berce Tim HK Dolenjske Toplice 5 1 1 2 0 0
86 Bešvir Blaž HK Žirafe 5 1 1 2 0 0
87 Uhan Matevž HK Brezovica 5 1 1 2 0 0
88 Mlinar David TNT Dinamiti Horjul 5 1 1 2 0 0
89 Fortuna Klemen TNT Dinamiti Horjul 5 1 1 2 1 0
90 Čunko Mario IHK Karlovac 2 0 2 2 0 0
91 Krapež Anže TNT Dinamiti Horjul 4 0 2 2 0 0
92 Leben David HK Dinamiti Horjul 5 0 2 2 0 0
93 Milakara Tomislav IHK Karlovac 2 1 0 1 0 0
94 Rovšček Jure IHK Mufloni Tolmin 2 1 0 1 0 0
95 Dakskobler Miha IHK Mufloni Tolmin 2 1 0 1 0 0
96 Štrucelj Rok HK Dolenjske Toplice 3 1 0 1 0 0
97 Černe Matic Raufnki Horjul 3 1 0 1 0 0
98 Samprt Matevž HK Ščuke Cerknica 3 1 0 1 1 0
99 Primužak Mislav IHK Karlovac 3 1 0 1 0 0
100 Kirš Luka IHK Karlovac 3 1 0 1 0 0
101 Cerar Klemen Pavza 4 1 0 1 0 0
102 Razboršek Žiga HK Dolenjske Toplice 4 1 0 1 0 0
103 Troha Mario GTB Jesenice 4 1 0 1 0 0
104 Herblan Uroš HK Ščuke Cerknica 5 1 0 1 0 0
105 Breznik Janez TNT Dinamiti Horjul 1 0 1 1 0 0
106 Mrzlikar Timon HK Žirafe 2 0 1 1 0 0
107 Knežević Dario IHK Karlovac 2 0 1 1 0 0
108 Pavlaković Igor IHK Karlovac 2 0 1 1 0 0
109 Kraščić Patrik IHK Karlovac 3 0 1 1 0 0
110 Kurnik Luka HK Luftarji 3 0 1 1 0 0
111 Šavor Radičević Mihovil IHK Karlovac 4 0 1 1 0 0
112 Bačnik Primož HK Žirafe 5 0 1 1 0 0
113 Mlinar Benjamin TNT Dinamiti Horjul 5 0 1 1 0 0