Najboljši short-handed strelci - redni del

# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG
1 Cerar Jan HK Prevoje 12 8 8 16 0 2
2 Žerdin Simon HK Dinamiti Horjul 7 8 19 27 2 1
3 Leben Jan HK Dinamiti Horjul 11 13 14 27 1 1
4 Židan Andrej GTB Jesenice 9 11 11 22 4 1
5 Ilić Urh Raufnki Horjul 11 13 9 22 1 1
6 Kurnik Peter HK Luftarji 11 14 4 18 1 1
7 Nakrst Blaž HK Prevoje 12 9 8 17 1 1
8 Snoj Črt HK Brezovica 7 9 7 16 1 1
9 Valenčič Gregor HK Ščuke Cerknica 11 11 3 14 2 1
10 Logar* Miha* TNT Dinamiti Horjul 10 10 3 13 0 1
11 Markezić Antonio IHK Karlovac 11 8 5 13 2 1
12 Habbas Žiga HK Žirafe 11 5 4 9 0 1
13 Peterca Nejc HK Brezovica 6 5 3 8 0 1
14 Černe Luka Raufnki Horjul 8 2 5 7 0 1
15 Kompoljsek Andraz Pavza 3 4 2 6 0 1
16 Turk Nejc HK Dolenjske Toplice 9 5 1 6 1 1
17 Kirš Luka IHK Karlovac 11 5 1 6 0 1
18 Srketić Fran IHK Karlovac 1 1 1 2 0 1
19 Dular Aljaž HK Dolenjske Toplice 6 1 0 1 0 1
20 Berlisk Nejc GTB Jesenice 9 9 19 28 3 0
21 Erman Matevž GTB Jesenice 10 16 12 28 1 0
22 Pakiž Rok HK Ščuke Cerknica 11 14 14 28 1 0
23 Markovič Blaž HK Prevoje 12 15 12 27 5 0
24 Sotlar Maj HK Prevoje 12 16 9 25 2 0
25 Zagorc Pilko Tilen HK Brezovica 9 7 14 21 0 0
26 Dervarič Damjan HK Brezovica 9 15 4 19 2 0
27 Markovič Jure HK Prevoje 9 9 9 18 2 0
28 Tkalec Tim HK Prevoje 12 13 5 18 2 0
29 Lončar Anže HK Dinamiti Horjul 7 15 2 17 3 0
30 Pirnar Marko HK Dolenjske Toplice 9 10 7 17 1 0
31 Miljuš Jure Raufnki Horjul 8 13 3 16 1 0
32 Ahačič Anže HK Luftarji 11 7 9 16 0 0
33 Krivic Gregor HK Brezovica 12 7 9 16 1 0
34 Rojc Franci Pavza 11 6 9 15 0 0
35 Pem Nik GTB Jesenice 5 10 4 14 0 0
36 Prebil Marcel HK Dinamiti Horjul 9 8 6 14 0 0
37 Fink Tim HK Dinamiti Horjul 8 6 7 13 2 0
38 Leben Luka Pavza 9 8 5 13 0 0
39 Kosmač Luka HK Luftarji 11 7 6 13 0 0
40 Ilovar Nejc Pavza 6 3 9 12 1 0
41 Opeka Blaž HK Ščuke Cerknica 12 6 6 12 0 0
42 Ratkaj Matija IHK Karlovac 12 4 8 12 0 0
43 Razboršek Žiga HK Dolenjske Toplice 10 9 2 11 2 0
44 Bečaj Miha HK Ščuke Cerknica 11 5 6 11 0 0
45 Sodržnik Klemen HK Prevoje 5 3 7 10 0 0
46 Nabergoj Tadej HK Brezovica 8 5 5 10 2 0
47 Ilovar Matej Pavza 10 8 2 10 0 0
48 Uhan Matevž HK Brezovica 11 3 7 10 0 0
49 Sovec Nace HK Prevoje 12 5 5 10 0 0
50 Židan Gal Raufnki Horjul 6 7 2 9 0 0
51 Ladiha Bor HK Brezovica 6 3 6 9 0 0
52 Kaimel Klemen Pavza 7 7 2 9 0 0
53 Simčič Miha IHK Mufloni Tolmin 8 5 4 9 1 0
54 Igličar Janez HK Žirafe 8 9 0 9 2 0
55 Ivanjko Klemen HK Dinamiti Horjul 9 8 1 9 0 0
56 Juteršek Nejc HK Dolenjske Toplice 10 6 3 9 0 0
57 Blatnik Tilen HK Dolenjske Toplice 11 3 6 9 0 0
58 Leben David HK Dinamiti Horjul 11 3 6 9 0 0
59 Svetek Tilen HK Dolenjske Toplice 5 6 2 8 0 0
60 Florjančič Anže HK Brezovica 5 7 1 8 1 0
61 Pangos Primož HK Brezovica 5 6 2 8 0 0
62 Breznik Janez TNT Dinamiti Horjul 7 4 4 8 0 0
63 Rekar Nik GTB Jesenice 8 5 3 8 0 0
64 Tirovič Matjaž HK Luftarji 9 2 6 8 0 0
65 Cerar Primož HK Prevoje 9 3 5 8 0 0
66 Nawar Kranjec Anže HK Dinamiti Horjul 9 3 5 8 0 0
67 Šegavić Ozren IHK Karlovac 9 7 1 8 2 0
68 Peterca Rok HK Brezovica 9 4 4 8 0 0
69 Fortuna Klemen TNT Dinamiti Horjul 12 6 2 8 2 0
70 Cerar Klemen GTB Jesenice 4 6 1 7 0 0
71 Oman Simon HK Luftarji 5 3 4 7 2 0
72 Frol Peter HK Dinamiti Horjul 5 5 2 7 1 0
73 Svetic Franci GTB Jesenice 8 4 3 7 1 0
74 Pajntar Andraž IHK Mufloni Tolmin 10 4 3 7 0 0
75 Bergant Jure HK Luftarji 10 4 3 7 0 0
76 Miklič Bor HK Dinamiti Horjul 10 5 2 7 0 0
77 Kurnik Andrej HK Luftarji 11 6 1 7 0 0
78 Simšič Rok HK Dinamiti Horjul 2 1 5 6 0 0
79 Braček Mitja IHK Mufloni Tolmin 6 1 5 6 0 0
80 Petrič Nejc HK Luftarji 9 5 1 6 0 0
81 Banay David IHK Karlovac 11 3 3 6 0 0
82 Šalamija Rok HK Žirafe 12 4 2 6 1 0
83 Žnidar Andraž Pavza 12 4 2 6 0 0
84 Vesel Nejc HK Prevoje 12 2 4 6 0 0
85 Ankerst Jaka GTB Jesenice 3 3 2 5 0 0
86 Manfreda Marjan GTB Jesenice 4 4 1 5 0 0
87 Ferjanič Jure HK Dinamiti Horjul 5 4 1 5 0 0
88 Černe Matic Raufnki Horjul 6 1 4 5 0 0
89 Mavrar Žiga IHK Mufloni Tolmin 8 4 1 5 1 0
90 Kurnik Luka HK Luftarji 8 1 4 5 0 0
91 Košir Žiga HK Dinamiti Horjul 8 2 3 5 0 0
92 Kraščić Patrik IHK Karlovac 8 2 3 5 0 0
93 Jerič Robert Pavza 9 5 0 5 0 0
94 Blatnik Peter HK Dolenjske Toplice 9 2 3 5 0 0
95 Vukovič Jaka HK Luftarji 2 2 2 4 1 0
96 Urbanija Mike GTB Jesenice 3 2 2 4 0 0
97 Čunko Mario IHK Karlovac 5 2 2 4 0 0
98 Petronijević Goran TNT Dinamiti Horjul 5 1 3 4 0 0
99 Petrovčič Ožbej Raufnki Horjul 6 2 2 4 0 0
100 Meden Jure HK Ščuke Cerknica 6 4 0 4 0 0
101 Mrzlikar Timon HK Žirafe 7 1 3 4 0 0
102 Bergant Tomaž HK Dolenjske Toplice 7 1 3 4 0 0
103 Krapež Anže TNT Dinamiti Horjul 7 1 3 4 0 0
104 Berce Tim HK Dolenjske Toplice 9 2 2 4 0 0
105 Bešvir Blaž HK Žirafe 10 2 2 4 0 0
106 Petrič Rok HK Luftarji 10 2 2 4 0 0
107 Knežević Dario IHK Karlovac 10 1 3 4 0 0
108 Jerič David Pavza 11 4 0 4 0 0
109 Dakskobler Blaž IHK Mufloni Tolmin 12 1 3 4 0 0
110 Primar Jure Pavza 3 0 3 3 0 0
111 Kovač Marko GTB Jesenice 5 2 1 3 0 0
112 Dakskobler Miha IHK Mufloni Tolmin 6 3 0 3 0 0
113 Jakob Jure Raufnki Horjul 7 2 1 3 0 0
114 Bremec Miha HK Dolenjske Toplice 7 0 3 3 0 0
115 Belina Uroš HK Žirafe 8 1 2 3 0 0
116 Burgar Benjamin HK Luftarji 8 2 1 3 0 0
117 Korbar Gašper Raufnki Horjul 9 0 3 3 0 0
118 Samprt Matevž HK Ščuke Cerknica 9 2 1 3 2 0
119 Kralj Tilen TNT Dinamiti Horjul 9 2 1 3 0 0
120 Mlinar David TNT Dinamiti Horjul 11 1 2 3 0 0
121 Podrekar Anže GTB Jesenice 1 1 1 2 0 0
122 Tarman Marko GTB Jesenice 2 1 1 2 0 0
123 Remar Aleš GTB Jesenice 2 0 2 2 0 0
124 Anzeljc Andraž Raufnki Horjul 4 1 1 2 0 0
125 Nahtigal Rok HK Brezovica 4 0 2 2 0 0
126 Marguč Gašper TNT Dinamiti Horjul 4 1 1 2 0 0
127 Vidic Gašper HK Žirafe 5 1 1 2 0 0
128 Ilić Luka Raufnki Horjul 5 2 0 2 0 0
129 Milakara Tomislav IHK Karlovac 5 1 1 2 0 0
130 Troha Mario GTB Jesenice 8 1 1 2 0 0
131 Letonja Anže TNT Dinamiti Horjul 8 2 0 2 0 0
132 Kogovšek Žiga TNT Dinamiti Horjul 9 0 2 2 0 0
133 Bačnik Primož HK Žirafe 10 1 1 2 0 0
134 Drole Grega IHK Mufloni Tolmin 10 2 0 2 0 0
135 Cerar Klemen Pavza 11 1 1 2 0 0
136 Šavor Radičević Mihovil IHK Karlovac 11 1 1 2 0 0
137 Rihtar Andraž HK Žirafe 12 1 1 2 0 0
138 Cvetko Gašper GTB Jesenice 1 0 1 1 0 0
139 Kaimel Mitja Pavza 2 1 0 1 0 0
140 Urbanija Janko GTB Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0
141 Štrucelj Rok HK Dolenjske Toplice 3 1 0 1 0 0
142 Rotar Nejc IHK Mufloni Tolmin 4 1 0 1 0 0
143 Rovšček Jure IHK Mufloni Tolmin 4 1 0 1 0 0
144 Brckan Bruno IHK Karlovac 6 1 0 1 0 0
145 Primužak Mislav IHK Karlovac 7 1 0 1 0 0
146 Zdešar Alen TNT Dinamiti Horjul 7 0 1 1 0 0
147 Pavlaković Igor IHK Karlovac 7 0 1 1 0 0
148 Zorman Luka Raufnki Horjul 9 0 1 1 0 0
149 Pajntar Žan IHK Mufloni Tolmin 10 1 0 1 0 0
150 Mlinar Benjamin TNT Dinamiti Horjul 10 0 1 1 0 0
151 Herblan Uroš HK Ščuke Cerknica 11 1 0 1 0 0