Najbolj kaznovani igralci - redni del

# Igralec Ekipa GP MinPIM MajPIM MISC GA-MI MATCH PIM
1 Pajntar Andraž IHK Mufloni Tolmin 2 06:00 05:00 00:00 00:00 20:00 31:00
2 Fajdiga Aleš TNT Dinamiti Horjul 4 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 25:00 29:00
3 Miklavčič Urban Flying Bulls 7 06:00 00:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 26:00
4 Kogovšek Žan TNT Dinamiti Horjul 7 14:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 24:00
5 Kuhar Filip Flying Bulls 4 12:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 22:00
6 Breznik Janez TNT Dinamiti Horjul 8 12:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 22:00
7 Ilić Urh HK Dinamiti Horjul 8 10:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 20:00
8 Oman Simon HK Luftarji 5 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 18:00
9 Lončar Anže HK Dinamiti Horjul 10 04:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 14:00
10 Markovič Blaž HK Prevoje 11 14:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 14:00
11 Simčič Miha IHK Mufloni Tolmin 9 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
12 Lapornik Lovro HK Žirafe 10 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
13 Jeriha Janez Flying Bulls 10 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
14 Banay David IHK Karlovac 11 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
15 Borin Rok HK Žirafe 2 00:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
16 Leskovec Jakob HK Ščuke Cerknica 5 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
17 Mavrar Žiga IHK Mufloni Tolmin 6 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
18 Sotlar Maj HK Prevoje 10 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
19 Cerar Jan HK Prevoje 10 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
20 Fink Tim HK Dinamiti Horjul 8 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
21 Peterca Rok HK Brezovica 9 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
22 Kralj Tilen HK Dolenjske Toplice 10 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
23 Kirš Luka IHK Karlovac 10 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
24 Bečaj Miha HK Ščuke Cerknica 11 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
25 Bačnik Primož HK Žirafe 6 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
26 Prebil Marcel HK Dinamiti Horjul 7 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
27 Zagorc Pilko Tilen HK Brezovica 9 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
28 Blatnik Tilen HK Dolenjske Toplice 10 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
29 Petrič Rok HK Luftarji 10 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
30 Turk Nejc HK Dolenjske Toplice 10 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
31 Nabergoj Tadej HK Brezovica 10 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
32 Herblan Uroš HK Ščuke Cerknica 11 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
33 Ratkaj Matija IHK Karlovac 11 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
34 Markezić Antonio IHK Karlovac 11 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
35 Igličar Janez HK Žirafe 11 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
36 Vesel Nejc HK Prevoje 11 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
37 Cerar Primož HK Prevoje 11 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
38 Žnidar Andraž Flying Bulls 11 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
39 Franjković Dalibor IHK Karlovac 3 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
40 Rojc Franci Flying Bulls 3 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
41 Bergant Jure HK Luftarji 5 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
42 Petronijević Goran TNT Dinamiti Horjul 5 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
43 Kustrin Gabriele IHK Mufloni Tolmin 5 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
44 Pem Nik GTB Lukovica 5 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
45 Cerar Klemen GTB Lukovica 7 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
46 Erman Matevž GTB Lukovica 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
47 Herblan Mitja HK Ščuke Cerknica 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
48 Kurnik Andrej HK Luftarji 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
49 Miljuš Jure HK Brezovica 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
50 Ladiha Bor HK Brezovica 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
51 Leben Luka Flying Bulls 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
52 Fortuna Klemen TNT Dinamiti Horjul 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
53 Cerar Klemen Flying Bulls 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
54 Tirovič Matjaž HK Luftarji 9 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
55 Blatnik Peter HK Dolenjske Toplice 9 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
56 Sovec Nace HK Prevoje 11 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
57 Drole Grega IHK Mufloni Tolmin 11 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
58 Riga Aljaž HK Luftarji 1 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
59 Šarlohar Rok HK Dolenjske Toplice 1 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
60 Valenčič Gregor HK Ščuke Cerknica 1 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
61 Rovšček Jure IHK Mufloni Tolmin 1 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
62 Kovačec Žiga HK Dolenjske Toplice 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
63 Svetek Tilen HK Dolenjske Toplice 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
64 Korošic Matic HK Žirafe 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
65 Rekar Nik GTB Lukovica 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
66 Jurajevič Tim IHK Mufloni Tolmin 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
67 Zibelnik Andraž GTB Lukovica 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
68 Burazin Tevž HK Dolenjske Toplice 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
69 Ilovar Nejc Flying Bulls 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
70 Ahačič Damjan IHK Mufloni Tolmin 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
71 Manfreda Marjan GTB Lukovica 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
72 Maučec Goran GTB Lukovica 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
73 Rajsar Sašo GTB Lukovica 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
74 Milakara Tomislav IHK Karlovac 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
75 Samprt Matevž HK Ščuke Cerknica 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
76 Kogovšek Žiga TNT Dinamiti Horjul 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
77 Mlinar David TNT Dinamiti Horjul 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
78 Habbas Žiga HK Žirafe 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
79 Židan Andrej GTB Lukovica 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
80 Vukovič Jaka HK Luftarji 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
81 Knežević Dario IHK Karlovac 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
82 Florjančič Anže HK Brezovica 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
83 Pangos Primož HK Brezovica 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
84 Ferjanič Jure HK Dinamiti Horjul 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
85 Svetic Franci GTB Lukovica 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
86 Bremec Miha HK Dolenjske Toplice 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
87 Mrzlikar Timon HK Žirafe 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
88 Kaimel Klemen Flying Bulls 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
89 Primužak Mislav IHK Karlovac 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
90 Sodržnik Klemen HK Dolenjske Toplice 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
91 Letonja Anže TNT Dinamiti Horjul 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
92 Letonja Igor TNT Dinamiti Horjul 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
93 Ivanjko Klemen HK Dinamiti Horjul 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
94 Pajntar Žan IHK Mufloni Tolmin 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
95 Dernač Miha Flying Bulls 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
96 Opeka Blaž HK Ščuke Cerknica 9 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
97 Kosmač Luka HK Luftarji 9 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
98 Pavlaković Igor IHK Karlovac 9 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
99 Košir Žiga TNT Dinamiti Horjul 9 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
100 Mlinar Benjamin TNT Dinamiti Horjul 9 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
101 Snoj Črt HK Brezovica 9 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
102 Berlisk Nejc GTB Lukovica 9 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
103 Dakskobler Miha IHK Mufloni Tolmin 9 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
104 Jerič David HK Luftarji 10 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
105 Pirnar Marko HK Dolenjske Toplice 10 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
106 Ilovar Matej Flying Bulls 10 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
107 Uhan Matevž HK Brezovica 10 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
108 Krivic Gregor HK Brezovica 10 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
109 Škof Jan HK Dinamiti Horjul 10 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
110 Simšič Rok HK Dinamiti Horjul 10 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
111 Kurnik Luka HK Luftarji 11 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00