Najboljši podajalci - redni del

# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG
1 Berlisk Nejc GTB Lukovica 9 8 18 26 0 1
2 Markovič Jure HK Prevoje 11 7 15 22 2 0
3 Simšič Rok HK Dinamiti Horjul 10 6 14 20 2 0
4 Lončar Anže HK Dinamiti Horjul 10 23 13 36 2 0
5 Zagorc Pilko Tilen HK Brezovica 9 9 11 20 0 1
6 Erman Matevž GTB Lukovica 8 12 10 22 2 0
7 Snoj Črt HK Brezovica 9 12 10 22 0 0
8 Tkalec Tim HK Prevoje 10 12 10 22 1 1
9 Ankerst Jaka GTB Lukovica 10 12 9 21 2 1
10 Prebil Marcel HK Dinamiti Horjul 7 8 9 17 0 0
11 Igličar Janez HK Žirafe 11 19 8 27 4 0
12 Pirnar Marko HK Dolenjske Toplice 10 13 8 21 1 0
13 Markovič Blaž HK Prevoje 11 11 8 19 3 0
14 Nabergoj Tadej HK Brezovica 10 9 8 17 0 0
15 Cerar Jan HK Prevoje 10 8 8 16 1 0
16 Lapornik Lovro HK Žirafe 10 7 8 15 0 0
17 Leben Jan HK Dinamiti Horjul 7 6 8 14 0 0
18 Leben Luka Flying Bulls 8 5 8 13 2 0
19 Uhan Matevž HK Brezovica 10 3 8 11 0 0
20 Sodržnik Klemen HK Dolenjske Toplice 8 8 7 15 0 1
21 Košir Žiga TNT Dinamiti Horjul 9 5 7 12 1 0
22 Peterca Rok HK Brezovica 9 4 7 11 0 0
23 Pakiž Rok HK Ščuke Cerknica 11 14 6 20 2 0
24 Sotlar Maj HK Prevoje 10 12 6 18 2 0
25 Svetic Franci GTB Lukovica 7 7 6 13 0 0
26 Leben David HK Dinamiti Horjul 8 5 6 11 1 0
27 Ratkaj Matija IHK Karlovac 11 2 6 8 2 0
28 Markezić Antonio IHK Karlovac 11 9 5 14 2 1
29 Rajsar Sašo GTB Lukovica 3 7 5 12 0 0
30 Ilić Urh HK Dinamiti Horjul 8 7 5 12 0 0
31 Kraščić Patrik IHK Karlovac 11 7 5 12 0 0
32 Kurnik Luka HK Luftarji 11 4 5 9 0 0
33 Bečaj Miha HK Ščuke Cerknica 11 3 5 8 0 0
34 Rihtar Andraž HK Žirafe 11 3 5 8 0 0
35 Oman Simon HK Luftarji 5 2 5 7 1 0
36 Škof Jan HK Dinamiti Horjul 10 2 5 7 0 0
37 Dakskobler Blaž IHK Mufloni Tolmin 11 1 5 6 0 0
38 Pem Nik GTB Lukovica 5 13 4 17 1 0
39 Kosmač Luka HK Luftarji 9 9 4 13 2 0
40 Miklavčič Urban Flying Bulls 7 7 4 11 0 1
41 Sovec Nace HK Prevoje 11 7 4 11 0 2
42 Ladiha Bor HK Brezovica 8 5 4 9 1 0
43 Kurnik Peter HK Luftarji 10 5 4 9 1 0
44 Ivanjko Klemen HK Dinamiti Horjul 8 4 4 8 0 0
45 Krivic Gregor HK Brezovica 10 4 4 8 0 1
46 Burgar Benjamin HK Luftarji 5 3 4 7 0 0
47 Kaimel Klemen Flying Bulls 7 3 4 7 0 0
48 Letonja Igor TNT Dinamiti Horjul 8 3 4 7 1 0
49 Blatnik Peter HK Dolenjske Toplice 9 3 4 7 1 0
50 Ahačič Anže HK Luftarji 5 2 4 6 1 0
51 Dernač Miha Flying Bulls 8 2 4 6 0 0
52 Opeka Blaž HK Ščuke Cerknica 9 2 4 6 1 0
53 Blatnik Tilen HK Dolenjske Toplice 10 2 4 6 0 0
54 Ivanjko Blaž HK Žirafe 7 1 4 5 0 0
55 Petrič Nejc HK Luftarji 9 10 3 13 2 0
56 Jeriha Janez Flying Bulls 10 10 3 13 1 0
57 Fink Tim HK Dinamiti Horjul 8 7 3 10 2 0
58 Miljuš Jure HK Brezovica 8 7 3 10 0 0
59 Kralj Tilen HK Dolenjske Toplice 10 7 3 10 1 0
60 Meden Jure HK Ščuke Cerknica 8 6 3 9 1 0
61 Breznik Janez TNT Dinamiti Horjul 8 5 3 8 0 0
62 Razboršek Žiga HK Dolenjske Toplice 10 5 3 8 0 2
63 Cerar Klemen GTB Lukovica 7 4 3 7 0 0
64 Žnidar Andraž Flying Bulls 11 4 3 7 0 0
65 Trkulja Dejan HK Dolenjske Toplice 1 3 3 6 0 0
66 Kogovšek Žan TNT Dinamiti Horjul 7 3 3 6 1 0
67 Simčič Miha IHK Mufloni Tolmin 9 3 3 6 0 0
68 Turk Nejc HK Dolenjske Toplice 10 3 3 6 0 0
69 Manfreda Marjan GTB Lukovica 3 2 3 5 0 0
70 Vukovič Jaka HK Luftarji 6 2 3 5 0 0
71 Bremec Miha HK Dolenjske Toplice 7 2 3 5 1 0
72 Cerar Klemen Flying Bulls 8 2 3 5 0 0
73 Tirovič Matjaž HK Luftarji 9 2 3 5 0 0
74 Banay David IHK Karlovac 11 2 3 5 0 1
75 Maučec Goran GTB Lukovica 3 1 3 4 0 0
76 Petronijević Goran TNT Dinamiti Horjul 5 1 3 4 0 0
77 Mlinar Benjamin TNT Dinamiti Horjul 9 1 3 4 0 0
78 Zibelnik Andraž GTB Lukovica 2 0 3 3 0 0
79 Florjančič Anže HK Brezovica 6 10 2 12 0 0
80 Fortuna Klemen TNT Dinamiti Horjul 8 8 2 10 3 0
81 Braček Mitja IHK Mufloni Tolmin 11 8 2 10 0 0
82 Habbas Žiga HK Žirafe 5 6 2 8 2 0
83 Cerar Primož HK Prevoje 11 4 2 6 0 0
84 Kuhar Filip Flying Bulls 4 3 2 5 1 0
85 Bergant Jure HK Luftarji 5 3 2 5 0 0
86 Ivanjko Matic HK Prevoje 6 3 2 5 0 0
87 Šalamija Rok HK Žirafe 10 3 2 5 2 0
88 Letonja Anže TNT Dinamiti Horjul 8 2 2 4 0 0
89 Vesel Nejc HK Prevoje 11 2 2 4 0 0
90 Ilovar Nejc Flying Bulls 3 1 2 3 0 0
91 Zdešar Alen TNT Dinamiti Horjul 8 1 2 3 0 0
92 Berce Tim HK Dolenjske Toplice 8 1 2 3 0 0
93 Frol Peter HK Dinamiti Horjul 1 0 2 2 0 0
94 Remar Aleš GTB Lukovica 2 0 2 2 0 0
95 Ahačič Damjan IHK Mufloni Tolmin 3 0 2 2 0 0
96 Jamnik Matej Flying Bulls 4 0 2 2 0 0
97 Leskovec Jakob HK Ščuke Cerknica 5 0 2 2 0 0
98 Ferjanič Jure HK Dinamiti Horjul 6 0 2 2 0 0
99 Miklič Bor HK Dinamiti Horjul 9 10 1 11 0 0
100 Ilovar Matej Flying Bulls 10 7 1 8 0 0
101 Šegavić Ozren IHK Karlovac 2 4 1 5 0 0
102 Židan Andrej GTB Lukovica 5 4 1 5 0 0
103 Primužak Mislav IHK Karlovac 8 4 1 5 0 0
104 Mrzlikar Timon HK Žirafe 7 3 1 4 0 0
105 Štrucelj Rok HK Dolenjske Toplice 2 2 1 3 0 0
106 Burazin Tevž HK Dolenjske Toplice 3 2 1 3 0 0
107 Fajdiga Aleš TNT Dinamiti Horjul 4 2 1 3 1 0
108 Peterca Nejc HK Brezovica 5 2 1 3 0 0
109 Mavrar Žiga IHK Mufloni Tolmin 6 2 1 3 0 0
110 Dakskobler Miha IHK Mufloni Tolmin 9 2 1 3 0 0
111 Petrič Rok HK Luftarji 10 2 1 3 0 0
112 Svetek Tilen HK Dolenjske Toplice 2 1 1 2 0 0
113 Jurajevič Tim IHK Mufloni Tolmin 2 1 1 2 1 0
114 Rekar Nik GTB Lukovica 2 1 1 2 0 0
115 Mlinar David TNT Dinamiti Horjul 5 1 1 2 0 0
116 Kustrin Gabriele IHK Mufloni Tolmin 5 1 1 2 0 0
117 Kurnik Andrej HK Luftarji 8 1 1 2 0 0
118 Pajntar Žan IHK Mufloni Tolmin 8 1 1 2 0 0
119 Herblan Uroš HK Ščuke Cerknica 11 1 1 2 0 0
120 Troha Mario GTB Lukovica 1 0 1 1 0 0
121 Dernač Žiga Flying Bulls 1 0 1 1 0 0
122 Kompoljsek Andraz Flying Bulls 2 0 1 1 0 0
123 Borin Rok HK Žirafe 2 0 1 1 0 0
124 Gaber Matej Flying Bulls 2 0 1 1 0 0
125 Kovačec Žiga HK Dolenjske Toplice 2 0 1 1 0 0
126 Rojc Franci Flying Bulls 3 0 1 1 0 0
127 Samprt Matevž HK Ščuke Cerknica 4 0 1 1 0 0
128 Židan Gal HK Dolenjske Toplice 4 0 1 1 0 0
129 Kogovšek Žiga TNT Dinamiti Horjul 4 0 1 1 0 0
130 Anzeljc Andraž HK Žirafe 4 0 1 1 0 0
131 Demartin Luca IHK Mufloni Tolmin 4 0 1 1 0 0
132 Zorc Nik TNT Dinamiti Horjul 5 0 1 1 0 0
133 Pavlaković Igor IHK Karlovac 9 0 1 1 0 0
134 Jerič David HK Luftarji 10 0 1 1 0 0
135 Krapež Anže TNT Dinamiti Horjul 8 6 0 6 0 0
136 Nakrst Blaž HK Prevoje 1 3 0 3 0 0
137 Herblan Mitja HK Ščuke Cerknica 8 3 0 3 1 0
138 Srketić Fran IHK Karlovac 1 2 0 2 1 0
139 Milanese Mattia IHK Mufloni Tolmin 3 2 0 2 0 0
140 Cjuha Andraž Flying Bulls 8 2 0 2 0 0
141 Dular Aljaž HK Dolenjske Toplice 8 2 0 2 0 0
142 Riga Aljaž HK Luftarji 1 1 0 1 0 0
143 Jeklič Matic GTB Lukovica 1 1 0 1 1 0
144 Rovšček Jure IHK Mufloni Tolmin 1 1 0 1 0 0
145 Janež Primož IHK Mufloni Tolmin 2 1 0 1 0 0
146 Pajntar Andraž IHK Mufloni Tolmin 2 1 0 1 0 0
147 Knežević Dario IHK Karlovac 6 1 0 1 0 0
148 Pangos Primož HK Brezovica 6 1 0 1 0 0
149 Kirš Luka IHK Karlovac 10 1 0 1 0 0
150 Drole Grega IHK Mufloni Tolmin 11 1 0 1 0 0