Masters Team Slovenija - DP 1. Prosports.si liga

Tekma za 3. mesto


Vratarji

# Št. Vratar GP GA SA SVS SVS% TOI GAA PIM
1 3 Slak Rok 0 0 0 0 0.00 00:00 0.00 00:00
2 1 Penko Jure 0 0 0 0 0.00 00:00 0.00 00:00
3 Petronijevič Aleš 0 0 0 0 0.00 00:00 0.00 00:00


Igralci

# Št. Igralec GP G A PTS PPG SHG
1 10 Fajdiga Aleš 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 14 Rusanov Dejan 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 11 Grum Damjan 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 14 Letonja Igor 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 88 Breznik Janez 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 25 Grum Dejan 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 91 Starič Aleš 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 5 Oman Simon 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 80 Zupančič Nace 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 66 Pajnič Uroš 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 77 Petronijević Goran 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 27 Fortuna Klemen 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 24 Breznik Boštjan 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Šmid Blaž 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 72 Letica Emanuel 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 22 Mubi Igor 0 0 0 0 0 0


Zadnji izidi

#1, 10.05.2019, 18:00, RCU Lukovica
HK Prevoje
Masters Team Slovenija

Finale


Vratarji

# Št. Vratar GP GA SA SVS SVS% TOI GAA PIM


Igralci

# Št. Igralec GP G A PTS PPG SHG


Polfinale


Vratarji

# Št. Vratar GP GA SA SVS SVS% TOI GAA PIM
1 Petronijevič Aleš 0 0 0 0 0.00 00:00 0.00 00:00
2 3 Slak Rok 1 0 0 0 0.00 12:00 0.00 00:00
3 1 Penko Jure 2 0 0 0 0.00 48:00 0.00 00:00


Igralci

# Št. Igralec GP G A PTS PPG SHG
1 10 Fajdiga Aleš 2 2 2 4 1 0
2 77 Petronijević Goran 2 2 2 4 1 0
3 27 Fortuna Klemen 2 2 2 4 1 0
4 14 Letonja Igor 2 0 1 1 0 0
5 72 Letica Emanuel 2 0 1 1 0 0
6 22 Mubi Igor 2 0 1 1 0 0
7 14 Rusanov Dejan 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 91 Starič Aleš 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 5 Oman Simon 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 24 Breznik Boštjan 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Šmid Blaž 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 11 Grum Damjan 1 0 0 0 0 0
13 88 Breznik Janez 1 0 0 0 0 0
14 66 Pajnič Uroš 1 0 0 0 0 0
15 25 Grum Dejan 2 0 0 0 0 0
16 80 Zupančič Nace 2 0 0 0 0 0


Zadnji izidi

#3, 26.04.2019, 20:30, RCU Lukovica
Masters Team Slovenija
HK Dinamiti Horjul
#1, 12.04.2019, 19:15, Športni park Horjul
HK Dinamiti Horjul
Masters Team Slovenija

Četrtfinale


Vratarji

# Št. Vratar GP GA SA SVS SVS% TOI GAA PIM
1 Petronijevič Aleš 0 0 0 0 0.00 00:00 0.00 00:00
2 3 Slak Rok 3 0 0 0 0.00 00:00 0.00 00:00
3 1 Penko Jure 3 0 0 0 0.00 96:00 0.00 00:00


Igralci

# Št. Igralec GP G A PTS PPG SHG
1 22 Mubi Igor 3 3 5 8 2 0
2 10 Fajdiga Aleš 3 3 4 7 0 0
3 27 Fortuna Klemen 3 5 1 6 1 0
4 25 Grum Dejan 3 2 3 5 0 0
5 11 Grum Damjan 3 3 1 4 0 0
6 77 Petronijević Goran 3 2 2 4 1 0
7 88 Breznik Janez 3 2 1 3 0 0
8 14 Rusanov Dejan 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 14 Letonja Igor 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 91 Starič Aleš 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 5 Oman Simon 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 66 Pajnič Uroš 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 24 Breznik Boštjan 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Šmid Blaž 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 80 Zupančič Nace 1 0 0 0 0 0
16 72 Letica Emanuel 2 0 0 0 0 0


Zadnji izidi

#5, 07.04.2019, 19:00, RCU Lukovica
HK Luftarji
Masters Team Slovenija
#3, 05.04.2019, 19:15, RCU Lukovica
Masters Team Slovenija
HK Luftarji
#1, 29.03.2019, 19:15, RCU Lukovica
HK Luftarji
Masters Team Slovenija

Redni del


Vratarji

# Št. Vratar GP GA SA SVS SVS% TOI GAA PIM
1 Petronijevič Aleš 0 0 0 0 0.00 00:00 0.00 00:00
2 3 Slak Rok 6 0 0 0 0.00 48:00 0.00 00:00
3 1 Penko Jure 8 0 0 0 0.00 00:00 0.00 00:00


Igralci

# Št. Igralec GP G A PTS PPG SHG
1 10 Fajdiga Aleš 11 17 5 22 0 0
2 5 Oman Simon 14 9 8 17 1 0
3 77 Petronijević Goran 12 4 10 14 0 0
4 22 Mubi Igor 13 1 10 11 0 0
5 11 Grum Damjan 12 5 4 9 0 0
6 27 Fortuna Klemen 11 6 2 8 1 0
7 88 Breznik Janez 12 3 4 7 0 0
8 80 Zupančič Nace 11 0 5 5 0 0
9 72 Letica Emanuel 8 1 2 3 0 0
10 25 Grum Dejan 7 0 3 3 0 0
11 14 Letonja Igor 3 0 1 1 0 0
12 66 Pajnič Uroš 5 0 1 1 0 0
13 14 Rusanov Dejan 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 24 Breznik Boštjan 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Šmid Blaž 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 91 Starič Aleš 2 0 0 0 0 0


Zadnji izidi

#59, 15.03.2019, 20:30, RCU Lukovica
HK Prevoje
Masters Team Slovenija
#61, 15.03.2019, 18:00, RCU Lukovica
Masters Team Slovenija
HK Dinamiti Horjul
#57, 08.03.2019, 20:30, RCU Lukovica
Masters Team Slovenija
RCU Jesenice
#50, 01.03.2019, 20:30, Športni park Horjul
HK Tajflni
Masters Team Slovenija
#48, 22.02.2019, 20:30, RCU Lukovica
Masters Team Slovenija
HK Luftarji
#40, 01.02.2019, 19:15, Športni park Horjul
HK Dinamiti Horjul
Masters Team Slovenija
#35, 18.01.2019, 19:15, RCU Lukovica
Masters Team Slovenija
HK Prevoje
#26, 13.01.2019, 18:30, Športni park Horjul
HK Luftarji
Masters Team Slovenija
#33, 11.01.2019, 20:30, RCU Lukovica
RCU Jesenice
Masters Team Slovenija
#29, 04.01.2019, 19:15, RCU Lukovica
Masters Team Slovenija
HK Tajflni
#19, 13.12.2018, 19:00, Športni park Horjul
Masters Team Slovenija
HK Dinamiti Horjul
#14, 23.11.2018, 19:15, RCU Lukovica
HK Prevoje
Masters Team Slovenija
#12, 16.11.2018, 20:30, RCU Lukovica
Masters Team Slovenija
RCU Jesenice
#8, 09.11.2018, 20:30, Športni park Horjul
HK Tajflni
Masters Team Slovenija
#6, 26.10.2018, 20:30, RCU Lukovica
Masters Team Slovenija
HK Luftarji