Najbolj kaznovani igralci - Redni del

# Igralec Ekipa GP MinPIM MajPIM MISC GA-MI MATCH PIM
1 Fajdiga Aleš Masters Team Slovenija 12 04:30 04:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 18:30
2 Nabergoj Tadej HK Brezovica 9 06:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 16:00
3 Žnidar Andraž HK Tajflni 14 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
4 Leben Jan HK Dinamiti Horjul 9 10:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:30
5 Cerar Klemen HK Prevoje 13 09:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 09:00
6 Cerar Jan HK Prevoje 14 09:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 09:00
7 Tirovič Matjaž HK Luftarji 7 07:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 07:30
8 Kosmač Luka HK Luftarji 9 07:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 07:30
9 Bergant Jure HK Luftarji 9 07:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 07:30
10 Pugelj Julijan HK Tajflni 12 07:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 07:30
11 Sotlar Maj HK Prevoje 13 07:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 07:30
12 Stopar Jure HK Dinamiti Horjul 5 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
13 Erman Matevž RCU Jesenice 8 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
14 Lončar Anže HK Dinamiti Horjul 9 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
15 Zarnik Gašper HK Prevoje 10 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
16 Breznik Janez Masters Team Slovenija 11 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
17 Jerše Nejc HK Tajflni 13 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
18 Ferjanič Jure HK Dinamiti Horjul 5 04:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:30
19 Požeg Boris HK Brezovica 5 04:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:30
20 Fortuna Klemen Masters Team Slovenija 9 04:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:30
21 Vukovič Jaka HK Luftarji 10 04:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:30
22 Tavželj Marko HK Tajflni 12 04:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:30
23 Mušič Jure HK Prevoje 14 04:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:30
24 Bergant Anže RCU Jesenice 5 03:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 03:00
25 Bergant Tomaž RCU Jesenice 6 03:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 03:00
26 Zagorc Pilko Tilen HK Brezovica 7 03:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 03:00
27 Nahtigal Rok HK Brezovica 7 03:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 03:00
28 Vesel Nejc HK Prevoje 8 03:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 03:00
29 Nahtigal Štefan HK Brezovica 8 03:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 03:00
30 Jeglič Matej HK Prevoje 8 03:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 03:00
31 Simšič Rok HK Dinamiti Horjul 8 03:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 03:00
32 Uhan Matevž HK Brezovica 9 03:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 03:00
33 Fink Tim HK Dinamiti Horjul 9 03:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 03:00
34 Petrič Rok HK Luftarji 9 03:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 03:00
35 Sodržnik Klemen HK Prevoje 10 03:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 03:00
36 Berlisk Nejc RCU Jesenice 11 03:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 03:00
37 Markovič Rok HK Tajflni 11 03:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 03:00
38 Kurnik Luka HK Luftarji 11 03:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 03:00
39 Kurnik Andrej HK Luftarji 11 03:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 03:00
40 Nakrst Blaž HK Prevoje 13 03:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 03:00
41 Kurnik Peter HK Luftarji 13 03:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 03:00
42 Markovič Blaž HK Prevoje 14 03:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 03:00
43 Cerar Primož HK Prevoje 14 03:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 03:00
44 Markovič Jure HK Prevoje 14 03:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 03:00
45 Bajželj Iztok HK Luftarji 1 01:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 01:30
46 Cerar Jure RCU Jesenice 3 01:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 01:30
47 Starič Aleš Masters Team Slovenija 3 01:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 01:30
48 Zupanc Rok HK Brezovica 4 01:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 01:30
49 Letonja Igor Masters Team Slovenija 4 01:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 01:30
50 Pangos Primož HK Brezovica 5 01:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 01:30
51 Urbanija Mike RCU Jesenice 6 01:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 01:30
52 Svetic Franci RCU Jesenice 6 01:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 01:30
53 Pajnič Uroš Masters Team Slovenija 6 01:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 01:30
54 Zupančič Igor RCU Jesenice 7 01:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 01:30
55 Ravnihar Nejc RCU Jesenice 7 01:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 01:30
56 Bremec Miha RCU Jesenice 7 01:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 01:30
57 Peterca Nejc HK Brezovica 8 01:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 01:30
58 Mrak Rok HK Tajflni 8 01:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 01:30
59 Petrič Nejc HK Luftarji 8 01:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 01:30
60 Grum Dejan Masters Team Slovenija 8 01:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 01:30
61 Ivanjko Klemen HK Dinamiti Horjul 10 01:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 01:30
62 Petronijević Goran Masters Team Slovenija 10 01:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 01:30
63 Jemec Nejc HK Tajflni 11 01:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 01:30
64 Grum Damjan Masters Team Slovenija 11 01:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 01:30
65 Mubi Igor Masters Team Slovenija 12 01:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 01:30
66 Oman Simon Masters Team Slovenija 13 01:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 01:30