Najboljši podajalci - Polfinale

# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG
1 Simšič Rok HK Dinamiti Horjul 1 1 3 4 1 0
2 Fink Tim HK Dinamiti Horjul 1 2 2 4 0 0
3 Lončar Anže HK Dinamiti Horjul 1 1 2 3 1 0
4 Markovič Jure HK Prevoje 1 1 2 3 0 0
5 Sodržnik Klemen HK Prevoje 1 1 2 3 0 0
6 Erman Matevž RCU Jesenice 1 1 2 3 0 0
7 Žerdin Simon HK Dinamiti Horjul 1 1 2 3 0 0
8 Cerar Klemen HK Prevoje 1 0 2 2 0 0
9 Fortuna Klemen Masters Team Slovenija 1 2 1 3 1 0
10 Petronijević Goran Masters Team Slovenija 1 1 1 2 1 0
11 Fajdiga Aleš Masters Team Slovenija 1 1 1 2 0 0
12 Stopar Jure HK Dinamiti Horjul 1 1 1 2 0 0
13 Letonja Igor Masters Team Slovenija 1 0 1 1 0 0
14 Letica Emanuel Masters Team Slovenija 1 0 1 1 0 0
15 Mubi Igor Masters Team Slovenija 1 0 1 1 0 0
16 Bergant Tomaž RCU Jesenice 1 0 1 1 0 0
17 Židan Andrej RCU Jesenice 1 0 1 1 0 0
18 Ravnihar Nejc RCU Jesenice 1 0 1 1 0 0
19 Berlisk Nejc RCU Jesenice 1 0 1 1 0 0
20 Ankerst Jaka RCU Jesenice 1 3 0 3 1 0
21 Sotlar Maj HK Prevoje 1 2 0 2 0 0
22 Markovič Blaž HK Prevoje 1 1 0 1 0 0
23 Lavriša Marcel HK Dinamiti Horjul 1 1 0 1 0 0



Najboljši podajalci - Četrtfinale

# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG
1 Berlisk Nejc RCU Jesenice 2 0 6 6 0 0
2 Manfreda Marjan RCU Jesenice 2 3 5 8 0 0
3 Mubi Igor Masters Team Slovenija 3 3 5 8 2 0
4 Fajdiga Aleš Masters Team Slovenija 3 3 4 7 0 0
5 Petrič Nejc HK Luftarji 3 1 4 5 0 0
6 Bergant Jure HK Luftarji 3 0 4 4 0 0
7 Grum Dejan Masters Team Slovenija 3 2 3 5 0 0
8 Ahačič Anže HK Luftarji 3 1 3 4 1 0
9 Ravnihar Nejc RCU Jesenice 1 0 3 3 0 0
10 Erman Matevž RCU Jesenice 2 7 2 9 0 0
11 Petronijević Goran Masters Team Slovenija 3 2 2 4 1 0
12 Zupančič Igor RCU Jesenice 1 1 2 3 0 0
13 Bremec Miha RCU Jesenice 2 1 2 3 0 0
14 Petrič Rok HK Luftarji 3 0 2 2 0 0
15 Fortuna Klemen Masters Team Slovenija 3 5 1 6 1 0
16 Grum Damjan Masters Team Slovenija 3 3 1 4 0 0
17 Židan Andrej RCU Jesenice 1 2 1 3 0 0
18 Breznik Janez Masters Team Slovenija 3 2 1 3 0 0
19 Kosmač Luka HK Luftarji 3 2 1 3 1 0
20 Gaber Matej HK Tajflni 2 1 1 2 0 0
21 Kurnik Peter HK Luftarji 3 1 1 2 0 0
22 Pugelj Julijan HK Tajflni 1 0 1 1 0 0
23 Hafner Boštjan HK Tajflni 2 0 1 1 0 0
24 Kurnik Andrej HK Luftarji 3 3 0 3 0 0
25 Vukovič Jaka HK Luftarji 3 2 0 2 0 0
26 Žnidar Andraž HK Tajflni 2 1 0 1 1 0
27 Jemec Nejc HK Tajflni 2 1 0 1 0 0
28 Bergant Tomaž RCU Jesenice 2 1 0 1 0 0



Najboljši podajalci - Redni del

# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG
1 Žerdin Simon HK Dinamiti Horjul 11 17 26 43 0 0
2 Leben Jan HK Dinamiti Horjul 14 11 23 34 0 0
3 Berlisk Nejc RCU Jesenice 15 10 22 32 0 0
4 Sotlar Maj HK Prevoje 17 8 21 29 1 0
5 Lončar Anže HK Dinamiti Horjul 12 20 18 38 0 0
6 Simšič Rok HK Dinamiti Horjul 11 14 15 29 2 0
7 Kurnik Peter HK Luftarji 16 23 14 37 3 1
8 Nakrst Blaž HK Prevoje 14 5 14 19 0 0
9 Mubi Igor Masters Team Slovenija 16 3 14 17 1 0
10 Cerar Klemen HK Prevoje 15 13 13 26 0 3
11 Stopar Jure HK Dinamiti Horjul 9 7 13 20 0 0
12 Petronijević Goran Masters Team Slovenija 14 5 13 18 0 0
13 Zarnik Gašper HK Prevoje 12 4 13 17 1 0
14 Erman Matevž RCU Jesenice 11 18 12 30 2 0
15 Sodržnik Klemen HK Prevoje 13 13 12 25 2 3
16 Petrič Nejc HK Luftarji 11 10 11 21 3 0
17 Fink Tim HK Dinamiti Horjul 14 14 10 24 0 0
18 Cerar Jan HK Prevoje 18 9 10 19 0 1
19 Markovič Jure HK Prevoje 18 26 9 35 5 1
20 Ivanjko Klemen HK Dinamiti Horjul 15 12 9 21 0 0
21 Žnidar Andraž HK Tajflni 17 12 9 21 2 0
22 Oman Simon Masters Team Slovenija 17 12 9 21 1 0
23 Vukovič Jaka HK Luftarji 13 11 9 20 0 0
24 Svetic Franci RCU Jesenice 9 6 9 15 1 0
25 Kosmač Luka HK Luftarji 12 5 9 14 2 0
26 Cerar Primož HK Prevoje 17 4 9 13 0 0
27 Fajdiga Aleš Masters Team Slovenija 14 23 8 31 0 0
28 Pugelj Julijan HK Tajflni 13 20 8 28 1 0
29 Jemec Nejc HK Tajflni 12 13 8 21 1 0
30 Remar Aleš RCU Jesenice 8 10 8 18 0 0
31 Bremec Miha RCU Jesenice 9 6 8 14 2 1
32 Lavriša Marcel HK Dinamiti Horjul 5 5 7 12 0 0
33 Gaber Matej HK Tajflni 15 4 7 11 1 0
34 Jerše Nejc HK Tajflni 15 2 7 9 1 0
35 Ravnihar Nejc RCU Jesenice 8 5 6 11 0 0
36 Bergant Jure HK Luftarji 12 5 6 11 0 0
37 Tavželj Marko HK Tajflni 15 5 6 11 0 0
38 Markovič Rok HK Tajflni 14 4 6 10 0 0
39 Ferjanič Jure HK Dinamiti Horjul 8 3 6 9 0 0
40 Grum Dejan Masters Team Slovenija 10 0 6 6 0 0
41 Židan Andrej RCU Jesenice 9 8 5 13 3 0
42 Grum Damjan Masters Team Slovenija 14 5 5 10 0 0
43 Markovič Blaž HK Prevoje 18 5 5 10 2 0
44 Ahačič Anže HK Luftarji 5 4 5 9 0 0
45 Kurnik Andrej HK Luftarji 12 2 5 7 0 0
46 Zupančič Nace Masters Team Slovenija 13 1 5 6 0 0
47 Manfreda Marjan RCU Jesenice 6 5 4 9 1 0
48 Tirovič Matjaž HK Luftarji 8 4 4 8 0 0
49 Zupančič Igor RCU Jesenice 10 3 4 7 0 0
50 Breznik Janez Masters Team Slovenija 13 3 4 7 0 0
51 Petrič Rok HK Luftarji 11 1 4 5 0 0
52 Kurnik Luka HK Luftarji 13 5 3 8 0 0
53 Cerar Jure RCU Jesenice 4 4 3 7 0 0
54 Brus Aleš HK Tajflni 7 4 3 7 0 0
55 Mušič Jure HK Prevoje 18 4 3 7 0 0
56 Dernač Miha HK Tajflni 6 3 3 6 0 0
57 Mrak Rok HK Tajflni 9 2 3 5 0 0
58 Jeglič Matej HK Prevoje 10 2 3 5 0 0
59 Bergant Anže RCU Jesenice 5 1 3 4 0 0
60 Fortuna Klemen Masters Team Slovenija 13 6 2 8 1 0
61 Sovec Nace HK Prevoje 16 5 2 7 0 0
62 Leben* David* HK Dinamiti Horjul 4 2 2 4 1 0
63 Cerar Gašper RCU Jesenice 6 2 2 4 0 0
64 Zdešar Jaka HK Dinamiti Horjul 4 1 2 3 0 0
65 Urbanija Mike RCU Jesenice 7 1 2 3 0 0
66 Letica Emanuel Masters Team Slovenija 9 1 2 3 0 0
67 Brus Miha RCU Jesenice 1 0 2 2 0 0
68 Riga Aljaž HK Luftarji 1 0 2 2 0 0
69 Bergant Tomaž RCU Jesenice 7 3 1 4 0 0
70 Urbanija Janko RCU Jesenice 2 1 1 2 0 0
71 Vesel Nejc HK Prevoje 8 1 1 2 0 0
72 Koblar Gregor RCU Jesenice 1 0 1 1 0 0
73 Letonja Igor Masters Team Slovenija 4 0 1 1 0 0
74 Pajnič Uroš Masters Team Slovenija 6 0 1 1 0 0
75 Vedlin Domen HK Dinamiti Horjul 1 2 0 2 0 0
76 Hafner Boštjan HK Tajflni 8 2 0 2 1 0
77 Bajželj Iztok HK Luftarji 1 1 0 1 0 0
78 Logar* Miha* HK Dinamiti Horjul 1 1 0 1 0 0
79 Cvetko Gašper RCU Jesenice 2 1 0 1 0 0