Najboljši strelci - Redni del

# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG
1 Žerdin Simon HK Dinamiti Horjul 8 13 19 32 0 0
2 Kurnik Peter HK Luftarji 13 20 11 31 2 1
3 Lončar Anže HK Dinamiti Horjul 9 16 14 30 0 0
4 Fajdiga Aleš Masters Team Slovenija 12 21 7 28 0 0
5 Pugelj Julijan HK Tajflni 12 20 7 27 1 0
6 Erman Matevž RCU Jesenice 8 17 9 26 2 0
7 Markovič Jure HK Prevoje 14 19 6 25 3 1
8 Cerar Klemen HK Prevoje 13 11 13 24 0 3
9 Berlisk Nejc RCU Jesenice 11 6 18 24 0 0
10 Leben Jan HK Dinamiti Horjul 9 5 19 24 0 0
11 Jemec Nejc HK Tajflni 11 12 8 20 1 0
12 Simšič Rok HK Dinamiti Horjul 8 8 11 19 1 0
13 Sodržnik Klemen HK Prevoje 10 10 8 18 2 1
14 Sotlar Maj HK Prevoje 13 6 12 18 0 0
15 Nakrst Blaž HK Prevoje 13 5 13 18 0 0
16 Fink Tim HK Dinamiti Horjul 9 10 6 16 0 0
17 Cerar Jan HK Prevoje 14 9 7 16 0 1
18 Remar Aleš RCU Jesenice 7 8 8 16 0 0
19 Žnidar Andraž HK Tajflni 14 8 8 16 2 0
20 Zagorc Pilko Tilen HK Brezovica 7 7 9 16 0 0
21 Oman Simon Masters Team Slovenija 13 9 6 15 0 0
22 Petronijević Goran Masters Team Slovenija 10 5 10 15 0 0
23 Mubi Igor Masters Team Slovenija 12 3 12 15 1 0
24 Nahtigal Štefan HK Brezovica 8 12 2 14 1 0
25 Nabergoj Tadej HK Brezovica 9 3 11 14 0 0
26 Ivanjko Klemen HK Dinamiti Horjul 10 9 4 13 0 0
27 Ladiha Bor HK Brezovica 10 7 6 13 1 0
28 Petrič Nejc HK Luftarji 8 6 7 13 1 0
29 Uhan Matevž HK Brezovica 9 5 8 13 1 0
30 Stopar Jure HK Dinamiti Horjul 5 4 9 13 0 0
31 Zarnik Gašper HK Prevoje 10 3 10 13 1 0
32 Vukovič Jaka HK Luftarji 10 6 6 12 0 0
33 Cerar Primož HK Prevoje 14 4 8 12 0 0
34 Ravnihar Nejc RCU Jesenice 7 5 6 11 0 0
35 Nahtigal Rok HK Brezovica 7 4 7 11 0 0
36 Židan Andrej RCU Jesenice 6 6 4 10 3 0
37 Bremec Miha RCU Jesenice 7 5 5 10 2 1
38 Tavželj Marko HK Tajflni 12 4 6 10 0 0
39 Peterca Nejc HK Brezovica 8 6 3 9 1 0
40 Peterca Rok HK Brezovica 8 5 4 9 1 0
41 Ahačič Anže HK Luftarji 5 4 5 9 0 0
42 Grum Damjan Masters Team Slovenija 11 4 5 9 0 0
43 Svetic Franci RCU Jesenice 6 3 6 9 0 0
44 Gaber Matej HK Tajflni 12 3 6 9 0 0
45 Jerše Nejc HK Tajflni 13 2 7 9 1 0
46 Kurnik Luka HK Luftarji 11 5 3 8 0 0
47 Ferjanič Jure HK Dinamiti Horjul 5 3 5 8 0 0
48 Markovič Rok HK Tajflni 11 3 5 8 0 0
49 Kosmač Luka HK Luftarji 9 2 6 8 0 0
50 Manfreda Marjan RCU Jesenice 4 4 3 7 1 0
51 Brus Aleš HK Tajflni 7 4 3 7 0 0
52 Bergant Jure HK Luftarji 9 4 3 7 0 0
53 Breznik Janez Masters Team Slovenija 11 3 3 6 0 0
54 Mušič Jure HK Prevoje 14 3 3 6 0 0
55 Kurnik Andrej HK Luftarji 11 2 4 6 0 0
56 Markovič Blaž HK Prevoje 14 2 4 6 0 0
57 Pangos Primož HK Brezovica 5 2 3 5 0 0
58 Zupančič Igor RCU Jesenice 7 2 3 5 0 0
59 Jeglič Matej HK Prevoje 8 2 3 5 0 0
60 Mrak Rok HK Tajflni 8 2 3 5 0 0
61 Grum Dejan Masters Team Slovenija 8 0 5 5 0 0
62 Bergant Tomaž RCU Jesenice 6 3 1 4 0 0
63 Sovec Nace HK Prevoje 12 3 1 4 0 0
64 Dernač Miha HK Tajflni 3 2 2 4 0 0
65 Leben* David* HK Dinamiti Horjul 3 2 2 4 1 0
66 Cerar Gašper RCU Jesenice 4 2 2 4 0 0
67 Bergant Anže RCU Jesenice 5 1 3 4 0 0
68 Zupančič Nace Masters Team Slovenija 9 1 3 4 0 0
69 Tirovič Matjaž HK Luftarji 7 2 1 3 0 0
70 Fortuna Klemen Masters Team Slovenija 9 1 2 3 0 0
71 Letica Emanuel Masters Team Slovenija 9 1 2 3 0 0
72 Vedlin Domen HK Dinamiti Horjul 1 2 0 2 0 0
73 Hafner Boštjan HK Tajflni 5 2 0 2 1 0
74 Zdešar Jaka HK Dinamiti Horjul 1 1 1 2 0 0
75 Cerar Jure RCU Jesenice 3 1 1 2 0 0
76 Urbanija Mike RCU Jesenice 6 1 1 2 0 0
77 Vesel Nejc HK Prevoje 8 1 1 2 0 0
78 Petrič Rok HK Luftarji 9 1 1 2 0 0
79 Brus Miha RCU Jesenice 1 0 2 2 0 0
80 Logar* Miha* HK Dinamiti Horjul 1 1 0 1 0 0
81 Bajželj Iztok HK Luftarji 1 1 0 1 0 0
82 Cvetko Gašper RCU Jesenice 2 1 0 1 0 0
83 Koblar Gregor RCU Jesenice 1 0 1 1 0 0
84 Urbanija Janko RCU Jesenice 1 0 1 1 0 0
85 Letonja Igor Masters Team Slovenija 4 0 1 1 0 0
86 Požeg Boris HK Brezovica 5 0 1 1 0 0
87 Pajnič Uroš Masters Team Slovenija 6 0 1 1 0 0