Najboljši short-handed strelci - Polfinale

# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG
1 Fink Tim HK Dinamiti Horjul 1 2 2 4 0 0
2 Simšič Rok HK Dinamiti Horjul 1 1 3 4 1 0
3 Lončar Anže HK Dinamiti Horjul 1 1 2 3 1 0
4 Fortuna Klemen Masters Team Slovenija 1 2 1 3 1 0
5 Markovič Jure HK Prevoje 1 1 2 3 0 0
6 Sodržnik Klemen HK Prevoje 1 1 2 3 0 0
7 Ankerst Jaka RCU Jesenice 1 3 0 3 1 0
8 Erman Matevž RCU Jesenice 1 1 2 3 0 0
9 Žerdin Simon HK Dinamiti Horjul 1 1 2 3 0 0
10 Petronijević Goran Masters Team Slovenija 1 1 1 2 1 0
11 Fajdiga Aleš Masters Team Slovenija 1 1 1 2 0 0
12 Sotlar Maj HK Prevoje 1 2 0 2 0 0
13 Cerar Klemen HK Prevoje 1 0 2 2 0 0
14 Stopar Jure HK Dinamiti Horjul 1 1 1 2 0 0
15 Letonja Igor Masters Team Slovenija 1 0 1 1 0 0
16 Letica Emanuel Masters Team Slovenija 1 0 1 1 0 0
17 Mubi Igor Masters Team Slovenija 1 0 1 1 0 0
18 Markovič Blaž HK Prevoje 1 1 0 1 0 0
19 Bergant Tomaž RCU Jesenice 1 0 1 1 0 0
20 Židan Andrej RCU Jesenice 1 0 1 1 0 0
21 Ravnihar Nejc RCU Jesenice 1 0 1 1 0 0
22 Berlisk Nejc RCU Jesenice 1 0 1 1 0 0
23 Lavriša Marcel HK Dinamiti Horjul 1 1 0 1 0 0



Najboljši short-handed strelci - Četrtfinale

# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG
1 Erman Matevž RCU Jesenice 2 7 2 9 0 0
2 Manfreda Marjan RCU Jesenice 2 3 5 8 0 0
3 Mubi Igor Masters Team Slovenija 3 3 5 8 2 0
4 Fajdiga Aleš Masters Team Slovenija 3 3 4 7 0 0
5 Berlisk Nejc RCU Jesenice 2 0 6 6 0 0
6 Fortuna Klemen Masters Team Slovenija 3 5 1 6 1 0
7 Grum Dejan Masters Team Slovenija 3 2 3 5 0 0
8 Petrič Nejc HK Luftarji 3 1 4 5 0 0
9 Grum Damjan Masters Team Slovenija 3 3 1 4 0 0
10 Petronijević Goran Masters Team Slovenija 3 2 2 4 1 0
11 Ahačič Anže HK Luftarji 3 1 3 4 1 0
12 Bergant Jure HK Luftarji 3 0 4 4 0 0
13 Židan Andrej RCU Jesenice 1 2 1 3 0 0
14 Zupančič Igor RCU Jesenice 1 1 2 3 0 0
15 Ravnihar Nejc RCU Jesenice 1 0 3 3 0 0
16 Bremec Miha RCU Jesenice 2 1 2 3 0 0
17 Breznik Janez Masters Team Slovenija 3 2 1 3 0 0
18 Kurnik Andrej HK Luftarji 3 3 0 3 0 0
19 Kosmač Luka HK Luftarji 3 2 1 3 1 0
20 Gaber Matej HK Tajflni 2 1 1 2 0 0
21 Vukovič Jaka HK Luftarji 3 2 0 2 0 0
22 Petrič Rok HK Luftarji 3 0 2 2 0 0
23 Kurnik Peter HK Luftarji 3 1 1 2 0 0
24 Pugelj Julijan HK Tajflni 1 0 1 1 0 0
25 Žnidar Andraž HK Tajflni 2 1 0 1 1 0
26 Jemec Nejc HK Tajflni 2 1 0 1 0 0
27 Hafner Boštjan HK Tajflni 2 0 1 1 0 0
28 Bergant Tomaž RCU Jesenice 2 1 0 1 0 0



Najboljši short-handed strelci - Redni del

# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG
1 Cerar Klemen HK Prevoje 15 13 13 26 0 3
2 Sodržnik Klemen HK Prevoje 13 13 12 25 2 3
3 Kurnik Peter HK Luftarji 16 23 14 37 3 1
4 Markovič Jure HK Prevoje 18 26 9 35 5 1
5 Cerar Jan HK Prevoje 18 9 10 19 0 1
6 Bremec Miha RCU Jesenice 9 6 8 14 2 1
7 Žerdin Simon HK Dinamiti Horjul 11 17 26 43 0 0
8 Lončar Anže HK Dinamiti Horjul 12 20 18 38 0 0
9 Leben Jan HK Dinamiti Horjul 14 11 23 34 0 0
10 Berlisk Nejc RCU Jesenice 15 10 22 32 0 0
11 Fajdiga Aleš Masters Team Slovenija 14 23 8 31 0 0
12 Erman Matevž RCU Jesenice 11 18 12 30 2 0
13 Simšič Rok HK Dinamiti Horjul 11 14 15 29 2 0
14 Sotlar Maj HK Prevoje 17 8 21 29 1 0
15 Pugelj Julijan HK Tajflni 13 20 8 28 1 0
16 Fink Tim HK Dinamiti Horjul 14 14 10 24 0 0
17 Petrič Nejc HK Luftarji 11 10 11 21 3 0
18 Jemec Nejc HK Tajflni 12 13 8 21 1 0
19 Ivanjko Klemen HK Dinamiti Horjul 15 12 9 21 0 0
20 Žnidar Andraž HK Tajflni 17 12 9 21 2 0
21 Oman Simon Masters Team Slovenija 17 12 9 21 1 0
22 Stopar Jure HK Dinamiti Horjul 9 7 13 20 0 0
23 Vukovič Jaka HK Luftarji 13 11 9 20 0 0
24 Nakrst Blaž HK Prevoje 14 5 14 19 0 0
25 Remar Aleš RCU Jesenice 8 10 8 18 0 0
26 Petronijević Goran Masters Team Slovenija 14 5 13 18 0 0
27 Zarnik Gašper HK Prevoje 12 4 13 17 1 0
28 Mubi Igor Masters Team Slovenija 16 3 14 17 1 0
29 Svetic Franci RCU Jesenice 9 6 9 15 1 0
30 Kosmač Luka HK Luftarji 12 5 9 14 2 0
31 Židan Andrej RCU Jesenice 9 8 5 13 3 0
32 Cerar Primož HK Prevoje 17 4 9 13 0 0
33 Lavriša Marcel HK Dinamiti Horjul 5 5 7 12 0 0
34 Ravnihar Nejc RCU Jesenice 8 5 6 11 0 0
35 Bergant Jure HK Luftarji 12 5 6 11 0 0
36 Tavželj Marko HK Tajflni 15 5 6 11 0 0
37 Gaber Matej HK Tajflni 15 4 7 11 1 0
38 Markovič Rok HK Tajflni 14 4 6 10 0 0
39 Grum Damjan Masters Team Slovenija 14 5 5 10 0 0
40 Markovič Blaž HK Prevoje 18 5 5 10 2 0
41 Ahačič Anže HK Luftarji 5 4 5 9 0 0
42 Manfreda Marjan RCU Jesenice 6 5 4 9 1 0
43 Ferjanič Jure HK Dinamiti Horjul 8 3 6 9 0 0
44 Jerše Nejc HK Tajflni 15 2 7 9 1 0
45 Tirovič Matjaž HK Luftarji 8 4 4 8 0 0
46 Kurnik Luka HK Luftarji 13 5 3 8 0 0
47 Fortuna Klemen Masters Team Slovenija 13 6 2 8 1 0
48 Cerar Jure RCU Jesenice 4 4 3 7 0 0
49 Brus Aleš HK Tajflni 7 4 3 7 0 0
50 Zupančič Igor RCU Jesenice 10 3 4 7 0 0
51 Kurnik Andrej HK Luftarji 12 2 5 7 0 0
52 Breznik Janez Masters Team Slovenija 13 3 4 7 0 0
53 Sovec Nace HK Prevoje 16 5 2 7 0 0
54 Mušič Jure HK Prevoje 18 4 3 7 0 0
55 Dernač Miha HK Tajflni 6 3 3 6 0 0
56 Grum Dejan Masters Team Slovenija 10 0 6 6 0 0
57 Zupančič Nace Masters Team Slovenija 13 1 5 6 0 0
58 Mrak Rok HK Tajflni 9 2 3 5 0 0
59 Jeglič Matej HK Prevoje 10 2 3 5 0 0
60 Petrič Rok HK Luftarji 11 1 4 5 0 0
61 Leben* David* HK Dinamiti Horjul 4 2 2 4 1 0
62 Bergant Anže RCU Jesenice 5 1 3 4 0 0
63 Cerar Gašper RCU Jesenice 6 2 2 4 0 0
64 Bergant Tomaž RCU Jesenice 7 3 1 4 0 0
65 Zdešar Jaka HK Dinamiti Horjul 4 1 2 3 0 0
66 Urbanija Mike RCU Jesenice 7 1 2 3 0 0
67 Letica Emanuel Masters Team Slovenija 9 1 2 3 0 0
68 Brus Miha RCU Jesenice 1 0 2 2 0 0
69 Riga Aljaž HK Luftarji 1 0 2 2 0 0
70 Vedlin Domen HK Dinamiti Horjul 1 2 0 2 0 0
71 Urbanija Janko RCU Jesenice 2 1 1 2 0 0
72 Vesel Nejc HK Prevoje 8 1 1 2 0 0
73 Hafner Boštjan HK Tajflni 8 2 0 2 1 0
74 Bajželj Iztok HK Luftarji 1 1 0 1 0 0
75 Koblar Gregor RCU Jesenice 1 0 1 1 0 0
76 Logar* Miha* HK Dinamiti Horjul 1 1 0 1 0 0
77 Cvetko Gašper RCU Jesenice 2 1 0 1 0 0
78 Letonja Igor Masters Team Slovenija 4 0 1 1 0 0
79 Pajnič Uroš Masters Team Slovenija 6 0 1 1 0 0