Najboljši short-handed strelci - Redni del

# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG
1 Cerar Klemen HK Prevoje 5 3 1 4 0 3
2 Kurnik Peter HK Luftarji 7 11 5 16 0 1
3 Cerar Jan HK Prevoje 5 2 4 6 0 1
4 Žerdin Simon HK Dinamiti Horjul 4 6 11 17 0 0
5 Lončar Anže HK Dinamiti Horjul 5 10 6 16 0 0
6 Leben Jan HK Dinamiti Horjul 5 2 14 16 0 0
7 Berlisk Nejc RCU Jesenice 5 3 10 13 0 0
8 Jemec Nejc HK Tajflni 6 8 5 13 0 0
9 Pugelj Julijan HK Tajflni 5 9 3 12 1 0
10 Simšič Rok HK Dinamiti Horjul 4 5 6 11 1 0
11 Fajdiga Aleš Masters Team Slovenija 6 6 5 11 0 0
12 Erman Matevž RCU Jesenice 3 9 1 10 1 0
13 Fink Tim HK Dinamiti Horjul 5 6 4 10 0 0
14 Sodržnik Klemen HK Prevoje 5 5 5 10 1 0
15 Žnidar Andraž HK Tajflni 7 6 4 10 2 0
16 Nahtigal Štefan HK Brezovica 4 7 2 9 1 0
17 Uhan Matevž HK Brezovica 5 3 6 9 0 0
18 Ahačič Anže HK Luftarji 5 4 5 9 0 0
19 Petronijević Goran Masters Team Slovenija 4 3 5 8 0 0
20 Ivanjko Klemen HK Dinamiti Horjul 5 7 1 8 0 0
21 Remar Aleš RCU Jesenice 3 4 3 7 0 0
22 Ravnihar Nejc RCU Jesenice 4 4 3 7 0 0
23 Markovič Jure HK Prevoje 5 5 2 7 0 0
24 Vukovič Jaka HK Luftarji 6 3 4 7 0 0
25 Stopar Jure HK Dinamiti Horjul 2 1 5 6 0 0
26 Židan Andrej RCU Jesenice 3 3 3 6 1 0
27 Nabergoj Tadej HK Brezovica 4 2 4 6 0 0
28 Ladiha Bor HK Brezovica 4 4 2 6 1 0
29 Mubi Igor Masters Team Slovenija 5 2 4 6 1 0
30 Sotlar Maj HK Prevoje 5 2 4 6 0 0
31 Gaber Matej HK Tajflni 5 2 4 6 0 0
32 Oman Simon Masters Team Slovenija 6 6 0 6 0 0
33 Tavželj Marko HK Tajflni 6 2 4 6 0 0
34 Jerše Nejc HK Tajflni 6 2 4 6 1 0
35 Kurnik Luka HK Luftarji 7 3 3 6 0 0
36 Pangos Primož HK Brezovica 4 2 3 5 0 0
37 Nahtigal Rok HK Brezovica 3 1 3 4 0 0
38 Dernač Miha HK Tajflni 3 2 2 4 0 0
39 Zupančič Igor RCU Jesenice 3 1 3 4 0 0
40 Bremec Miha RCU Jesenice 3 2 2 4 0 0
41 Bergant Jure HK Luftarji 4 1 3 4 0 0
42 Nakrst Blaž HK Prevoje 4 2 2 4 0 0
43 Mrak Rok HK Tajflni 4 2 2 4 0 0
44 Markovič Rok HK Tajflni 5 2 2 4 0 0
45 Grum Damjan Masters Team Slovenija 5 2 2 4 0 0
46 Leben* David* HK Dinamiti Horjul 1 1 2 3 0 0
47 Brus Aleš HK Tajflni 3 2 1 3 0 0
48 Svetic Franci RCU Jesenice 3 1 2 3 0 0
49 Kosmač Luka HK Luftarji 4 1 2 3 0 0
50 Peterca Nejc HK Brezovica 4 2 1 3 0 0
51 Markovič Blaž HK Prevoje 5 1 2 3 0 0
52 Zupančič Nace Masters Team Slovenija 6 0 3 3 0 0
53 Breznik Janez Masters Team Slovenija 6 1 2 3 0 0
54 Vedlin Domen HK Dinamiti Horjul 1 2 0 2 0 0
55 Brus Miha RCU Jesenice 1 0 2 2 0 0
56 Petrič Nejc HK Luftarji 2 1 1 2 1 0
57 Zarnik Gašper HK Prevoje 3 1 1 2 0 0
58 Bergant Tomaž RCU Jesenice 3 1 1 2 0 0
59 Grum Dejan Masters Team Slovenija 4 0 2 2 0 0
60 Mušič Jure HK Prevoje 5 0 2 2 0 0
61 Cerar Primož HK Prevoje 5 1 1 2 0 0
62 Bajželj Iztok HK Luftarji 1 1 0 1 0 0
63 Koblar Gregor RCU Jesenice 1 0 1 1 0 0
64 Cerar Jure RCU Jesenice 1 0 1 1 0 0
65 Požeg Boris HK Brezovica 2 0 1 1 0 0
66 Letonja Igor Masters Team Slovenija 2 0 1 1 0 0
67 Tirovič Matjaž HK Luftarji 2 1 0 1 0 0
68 Bergant Anže RCU Jesenice 3 1 0 1 0 0
69 Peterca Rok HK Brezovica 4 1 0 1 0 0
70 Urbanija Mike RCU Jesenice 4 0 1 1 0 0
71 Petrič Rok HK Luftarji 5 1 0 1 0 0
72 Letica Emanuel Masters Team Slovenija 5 0 1 1 0 0
73 Sovec Nace HK Prevoje 5 1 0 1 0 0
74 Vesel Nejc HK Prevoje 5 0 1 1 0 0
75 Kurnik Andrej HK Luftarji 6 0 1 1 0 0