Najbolj kaznovani igralci - Redni del

# Igralec Ekipa GP MinPIM MajPIM MISC GA-MI MATCH PIM
1 Valant Tilen HK Vrhpolje mladi 11 12:00 00:00 10:00 10:00 00:00 32:00
2 Blatnik Tilen HK Dolenjske Toplice 10 06:00 00:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 26:00
3 Žurbi Urban HK Vrhpolje mladi 10 10:30 04:00 00:00 00:00 10:00 24:30
4 Klement Nejc ŠD Sršeni 9 06:00 04:00 00:00 00:00 10:00 20:00
5 Igličar Janez HK Žirafe 15 03:00 04:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 17:00
6 Oblak Jurij Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 11 16:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 16:30
7 Korošic Matic HK Žirafe 14 16:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 16:30
8 Pajntar Andraž IHK Mufloni Tolmin 14 15:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 15:00
9 Oblak Matic Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 4 04:30 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 14:30
10 Brce Gašper Pavza 7 04:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 14:30
11 Sidici Federico IHK Mufloni Tolmin 10 13:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 13:30
12 Brecl Andrej HK Vrhpolje mladi 12 13:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 13:30
13 Peršin Žiga ŠD Sršeni 12 13:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 13:30
14 Cerar Klemen Pavza 13 13:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 13:30
15 Kropivšek Tine HK Vrhpolje mladi 14 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
16 Kert Gregor IHK Golazen 15 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
17 Borin Rok ŠD Sršeni 11 10:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:30
18 Petrovčič Ožbej Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 14 10:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:30
19 Mrzlikar Timon HK Žirafe 14 10:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:30
20 Prebil Blaž TNT Dinamiti Horjul 15 10:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:30
21 Košir Žiga TNT Dinamiti Horjul 15 10:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:30
22 Dolinar Matej Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 12 09:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 09:00
23 Korbar Gašper Pavza 15 09:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 09:00
24 Lepša Žan ŠD Sršeni 8 07:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 07:30
25 Hribar Tomaž HK Vrhpolje mladi 12 07:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 07:30
26 Cocozza Axel IHK Mufloni Tolmin 12 07:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 07:30
27 Meden Jure Sharks Team 13 07:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 07:30
28 Dakskobler Blaž IHK Mufloni Tolmin 14 07:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 07:30
29 Ivanjko Matic Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 14 07:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 07:30
30 Peklaj Gašper HK Žirafe 15 07:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 07:30
31 Pezdevšek Bine Pavza 3 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
32 Marguč Gašper TNT Dinamiti Horjul 8 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
33 Verdnik Gregor IHK Golazen 10 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
34 Burnik Blaž ŠD Sršeni 10 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
35 Volkar Miha HK Vrhpolje mladi 11 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
36 Miljuš Jure ŠD Sršeni 12 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
37 Prodan Kristjan ŠD Sršeni 13 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
38 Kralj Tilen HK Dolenjske Toplice 14 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
39 Štrucelj Rok HK Dolenjske Toplice 14 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
40 Turk Nejc HK Dolenjske Toplice 14 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
41 Belina Uroš HK Žirafe 15 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
42 Kladnik David Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 15 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
43 Logar Miha TNT Dinamiti Horjul 15 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
44 Erdani Uroš HK Vrhpolje mladi 5 04:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:30
45 Petrovčič Matej Pavza 6 04:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:30
46 Bassanese Jaka IHK Golazen 6 04:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:30
47 Primc Blaž IHK Golazen 7 04:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:30
48 Bešvir Blaž Sharks Team 7 04:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:30
49 Rovšček Jure IHK Mufloni Tolmin 8 04:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:30
50 Baloh Marko HK Vrhpolje mladi 8 04:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:30
51 Troha Mladen Pavza 10 04:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:30
52 Opeka Blaž Sharks Team 10 04:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:30
53 Habbas Žiga HK Žirafe 10 04:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:30
54 Drole Grega IHK Mufloni Tolmin 12 04:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:30
55 Pajntar Damir IHK Golazen 12 04:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:30
56 Svetek Tilen Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 13 04:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:30
57 Goršič Tilen HK Dolenjske Toplice 13 04:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:30
58 Prebil Marcel TNT Dinamiti Horjul 14 04:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:30
59 Simčič Miha IHK Mufloni Tolmin 14 04:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:30
60 Leskovec Jakob Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 15 04:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:30
61 Pejanovič Jernej HK Dolenjske Toplice 15 04:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:30
62 Dakskobler Miha IHK Mufloni Tolmin 4 03:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 03:00
63 Jeklič Aleš HK Dolenjske Toplice 4 03:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 03:00
64 Jeklič Matic HK Dolenjske Toplice 4 03:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 03:00
65 Burgar Benjamin Sharks Team 4 03:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 03:00
66 Arandjus Tomaž ŠD Sršeni 4 03:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 03:00
67 Mervič Peter ŠD Sršeni 5 03:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 03:00
68 Cankar Rok Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 6 03:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 03:00
69 Kert Robert IHK Golazen 8 03:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 03:00
70 Svetina Rok HK Dolenjske Toplice 8 03:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 03:00
71 Kovačec Žiga HK Dolenjske Toplice 9 03:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 03:00
72 Vidic Gašper HK Žirafe 11 03:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 03:00
73 Novak Blaž ŠD Sršeni 11 03:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 03:00
74 Lepša Anže ŠD Sršeni 11 03:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 03:00
75 Židan Gal ŠD Sršeni 11 03:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 03:00
76 Vidmar Peter HK Vrhpolje mladi 11 03:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 03:00
77 Šalamija Rok HK Žirafe 11 03:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 03:00
78 Janež Primož IHK Mufloni Tolmin 12 03:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 03:00
79 Mally Gal Pavza 12 03:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 03:00
80 Trtnik Miha Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 12 03:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 03:00
81 Žlebnik Žiga ŠD Sršeni 12 03:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 03:00
82 Pakiž Rok Sharks Team 13 03:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 03:00
83 Plevel Žiga Sharks Team 13 03:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 03:00
84 Pajntar Žan IHK Mufloni Tolmin 14 03:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 03:00
85 Mavrar Žiga IHK Mufloni Tolmin 14 03:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 03:00
86 Leben David TNT Dinamiti Horjul 14 03:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 03:00
87 Števančec Tadej IHK Golazen 15 03:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 03:00
88 Krapež Anže TNT Dinamiti Horjul 15 03:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 03:00
89 Kaimel Klemen Pavza 15 03:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 03:00
90 Samprt Matevž Sharks Team 1 01:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 01:30
91 Rogelja Jure TNT Dinamiti Horjul 1 01:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 01:30
92 Kralj Andrej HK Vrhpolje mladi 2 01:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 01:30
93 Snoj Tadej HK Žirafe 2 01:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 01:30
94 Kavčič Boštjan IHK Mufloni Tolmin 2 01:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 01:30
95 Bassanese Luka IHK Golazen 2 01:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 01:30
96 Kompoljsek Andraz Pavza 2 01:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 01:30
97 Kuburič Dejan IHK Golazen 4 01:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 01:30
98 Svet Sašo Sharks Team 5 01:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 01:30
99 Zdešar Blaž Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 5 01:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 01:30
100 Logar Rok Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 6 01:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 01:30
101 Degano Nicolo IHK Mufloni Tolmin 6 01:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 01:30
102 Schweiger Luka ŠD Sršeni 7 01:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 01:30
103 Drempetič Anže Sharks Team 7 01:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 01:30
104 Jerič David Pavza 7 01:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 01:30
105 Jamnik Matej IHK Golazen 9 01:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 01:30
106 Klančar Tine Sharks Team 9 01:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 01:30
107 Benedik Martin IHK Golazen 13 01:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 01:30
108 Kuhar Klemen Sharks Team 13 01:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 01:30
109 Bačnik Primož HK Žirafe 13 01:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 01:30
110 Novak Miha HK Vrhpolje mladi 14 01:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 01:30
111 Nawar Kranjec Anže TNT Dinamiti Horjul 14 01:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 01:30
112 Ilovar Matej Pavza 14 01:30 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 01:30