Najboljši strelci (po zadetkih) - Polfinale

# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG
1 Snoj Tadej HK Žirafe 1 4 1 5 0 0
2 Kaimel Klemen Pavza 1 4 1 5 0 0
3 Kropivšek Tine HK Vrhpolje mladi 1 3 2 5 0 1
4 Valant Tilen HK Vrhpolje mladi 1 3 0 3 0 0
5 Jeklič Matic HK Dolenjske Toplice 1 2 2 4 0 0
6 Kovačec Žiga HK Dolenjske Toplice 1 2 1 3 1 0
7 Ilovar Matej Pavza 1 2 0 2 0 0
8 Habbas Žiga HK Žirafe 1 1 3 4 1 0
9 Korbar Gašper Pavza 1 1 3 4 0 0
10 Igličar Janez HK Žirafe 1 1 2 3 0 0
11 Kompoljsek Andraz Pavza 1 1 2 3 1 0
12 Leben Luka Pavza 1 1 2 3 0 1
13 Jeklič Aleš HK Dolenjske Toplice 1 1 2 3 0 0
14 Vidic Gašper HK Žirafe 1 1 1 2 0 0
15 Ilovar Nejc Pavza 1 1 1 2 0 0
16 Žurbi Urban HK Vrhpolje mladi 1 1 1 2 0 0
17 Erdani Uroš HK Vrhpolje mladi 1 1 1 2 0 0
18 Štrucelj Rok HK Dolenjske Toplice 1 1 0 1 0 0
19 Cerar Klemen Pavza 1 0 3 3 0 0
20 Turk Nejc HK Dolenjske Toplice 1 0 1 1 0 0
21 Mrzlikar Timon HK Žirafe 1 0 1 1 0 0
22 Šalamija Rok HK Žirafe 1 0 1 1 0 0
23 Jerič David Pavza 1 0 1 1 0 0
24 Brecl Andrej HK Vrhpolje mladi 1 0 1 1 0 0
25 Pejanovič Jernej HK Dolenjske Toplice 1 0 1 1 0 0



Najboljši strelci (po zadetkih) - Četrtfinale

# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG
1 Igličar Janez HK Žirafe 2 6 3 9 1 0
2 Kropivšek Tine HK Vrhpolje mladi 3 5 6 11 2 0
3 Miljuš Jure ŠD Sršeni 3 5 5 10 2 0
4 Borin Rok ŠD Sršeni 2 5 3 8 2 0
5 Žurbi Urban HK Vrhpolje mladi 3 4 5 9 0 1
6 Jeklič Matic HK Dolenjske Toplice 3 4 2 6 1 0
7 Erdani Uroš HK Vrhpolje mladi 3 4 1 5 2 0
8 Brecl Andrej HK Vrhpolje mladi 3 3 4 7 1 0
9 Snoj Tadej HK Žirafe 2 3 3 6 0 0
10 Gogala Anže IHK Golazen 1 3 2 5 1 0
11 Ilovar Nejc Pavza 2 3 2 5 0 0
12 Leben Luka Pavza 2 3 2 5 0 0
13 Bassanese Jaka IHK Golazen 2 3 1 4 1 0
14 Kompoljsek Andraz Pavza 2 2 4 6 0 0
15 Židan Gal ŠD Sršeni 3 2 4 6 0 0
16 Habbas Žiga HK Žirafe 2 2 3 5 1 0
17 Razinger Aleš IHK Golazen 3 2 2 4 0 0
18 Turk Nejc HK Dolenjske Toplice 3 2 2 4 0 0
19 Mrzlikar Timon HK Žirafe 2 2 1 3 0 1
20 Svetina Rok HK Dolenjske Toplice 2 2 1 3 0 0
21 Jamnik Matej IHK Golazen 2 2 1 3 0 0
22 Klement Nejc ŠD Sršeni 1 2 0 2 0 0
23 Bassanese Luka IHK Golazen 1 2 0 2 0 0
24 Miklič Bor TNT Dinamiti Horjul 2 2 0 2 0 0
25 Krapež Anže TNT Dinamiti Horjul 2 2 0 2 0 0
26 Primc Blaž IHK Golazen 3 2 0 2 0 0
27 Simčič Miha IHK Mufloni Tolmin 3 2 0 2 0 0
28 Kovačec Žiga HK Dolenjske Toplice 3 1 6 7 0 0
29 Kert Gregor IHK Golazen 3 1 4 5 0 0
30 Valant Tilen HK Vrhpolje mladi 3 1 3 4 0 0
31 Korošic Matic HK Žirafe 2 1 2 3 0 0
32 Števančec Tadej IHK Golazen 3 1 2 3 0 0
33 Jerič David Pavza 3 1 2 3 0 0
34 Vidic Gašper HK Žirafe 2 1 1 2 0 1
35 Pajntar Damir IHK Golazen 2 1 1 2 0 0
36 Lepša Žan ŠD Sršeni 3 1 1 2 0 0
37 Volkar Miha HK Vrhpolje mladi 3 1 1 2 0 0
38 Rihtar Andraž IHK Mufloni Tolmin 3 1 1 2 0 0
39 Šalamija Rok HK Žirafe 2 1 0 1 0 0
40 Štrucelj Rok HK Dolenjske Toplice 2 1 0 1 0 0
41 Logar Miha TNT Dinamiti Horjul 2 1 0 1 0 0
42 Kaimel Klemen Pavza 2 1 0 1 0 0
43 Prodan Kristjan ŠD Sršeni 3 1 0 1 0 0
44 Lepša Anže ŠD Sršeni 3 1 0 1 0 0
45 Pejanovič Jernej HK Dolenjske Toplice 3 1 0 1 0 0
46 Korbar Gašper Pavza 3 1 0 1 0 0
47 Fabijan Rok Pavza 3 1 0 1 0 0
48 Janež Primož IHK Mufloni Tolmin 3 1 0 1 0 0
49 Mavrar Žiga IHK Mufloni Tolmin 3 1 0 1 0 0
50 Kert Robert IHK Golazen 3 0 4 4 0 0
51 Belina Uroš HK Žirafe 2 0 3 3 0 0
52 Pajntar Andraž IHK Mufloni Tolmin 2 0 2 2 0 0
53 Košir Žiga TNT Dinamiti Horjul 2 0 2 2 0 0
54 Ilovar Matej Pavza 3 0 2 2 0 0
55 Drole Grega IHK Mufloni Tolmin 3 0 2 2 0 0
56 Ivanjko Blaž ŠD Sršeni 3 0 2 2 0 0
57 Peršin Žiga ŠD Sršeni 1 0 1 1 0 0
58 Marguč Gašper TNT Dinamiti Horjul 1 0 1 1 0 0
59 Peklaj Gašper HK Žirafe 2 0 1 1 0 0
60 Prebil Marcel TNT Dinamiti Horjul 2 0 1 1 0 0
61 Prebil Blaž TNT Dinamiti Horjul 2 0 1 1 0 0
62 Škof Nejc TNT Dinamiti Horjul 2 0 1 1 0 0
63 Dakskobler Blaž IHK Mufloni Tolmin 3 0 1 1 0 0
64 Verdnik Gregor IHK Golazen 3 0 1 1 0 0
65 Cerar Klemen Pavza 3 0 1 1 0 0
66 Pajntar Žan IHK Mufloni Tolmin 3 0 1 1 0 0



Najboljši strelci (po zadetkih) - Redni del

# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG
1 Kropivšek Tine HK Vrhpolje mladi 18 43 21 64 9 2
2 Kaimel Klemen Pavza 16 39 11 50 4 0
3 Igličar Janez HK Žirafe 17 30 22 52 6 1
4 Miljuš Jure ŠD Sršeni 15 28 11 39 7 1
5 Pajntar Andraž IHK Mufloni Tolmin 18 26 13 39 2 2
6 Kert Gregor IHK Golazen 18 21 23 44 2 0
7 Korošic Matic HK Žirafe 17 21 9 30 3 0
8 Ilovar Matej Pavza 17 21 8 29 2 1
9 Habbas Žiga HK Žirafe 13 20 16 36 3 0
10 Oblak Jurij Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 14 18 11 29 3 1
11 Borin Rok ŠD Sršeni 12 16 18 34 3 0
12 Kuhar Klemen Sharks Team 16 16 12 28 0 0
13 Vidic Gašper HK Žirafe 14 16 6 22 2 1
14 Žurbi Urban HK Vrhpolje mladi 13 15 8 23 2 2
15 Volkar Miha HK Vrhpolje mladi 14 14 10 24 1 0
16 Pakiž Rok Sharks Team 15 14 6 20 3 0
17 Nawar Kranjec Anže TNT Dinamiti Horjul 16 13 12 25 1 0
18 Logar Miha TNT Dinamiti Horjul 18 13 12 25 1 0
19 Židan Gal ŠD Sršeni 11 12 17 29 4 1
20 Valant Tilen HK Vrhpolje mladi 13 12 17 29 1 0
21 Leskovec Jakob Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 17 12 6 18 1 0
22 Pejanovič Jernej HK Dolenjske Toplice 18 11 18 29 2 0
23 Turk Nejc HK Dolenjske Toplice 17 11 15 26 0 0
24 Leben David TNT Dinamiti Horjul 17 11 15 26 1 0
25 Jamnik Matej IHK Golazen 12 11 10 21 1 0
26 Petrovčič Ožbej Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 17 11 10 21 1 0
27 Štrucelj Rok HK Dolenjske Toplice 17 11 8 19 0 0
28 Prebil Blaž TNT Dinamiti Horjul 18 11 8 19 5 0
29 Brecl Andrej HK Vrhpolje mladi 14 10 16 26 1 0
30 Korbar Gašper Pavza 18 10 15 25 1 1
31 Svetek Tilen Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 15 10 7 17 1 0
32 Cerar Klemen Pavza 16 9 13 22 0 1
33 Pajntar Damir IHK Golazen 15 9 8 17 0 0
34 Ivanjko Matic Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 17 9 8 17 2 0
35 Benedik Martin IHK Golazen 16 9 6 15 0 1
36 Kralj Tilen HK Dolenjske Toplice 17 9 3 12 1 0
37 Mrzlikar Timon HK Žirafe 17 8 14 22 2 0
38 Mavrar Žiga IHK Mufloni Tolmin 18 8 12 20 1 0
39 Lepša Žan ŠD Sršeni 10 8 11 19 1 0
40 Števančec Tadej IHK Golazen 17 8 8 16 1 0
41 Jerič David Pavza 9 8 7 15 1 1
42 Gogala Anže IHK Golazen 4 8 5 13 2 0
43 Jeklič Aleš HK Dolenjske Toplice 4 8 5 13 1 0
44 Bassanese Jaka IHK Golazen 6 8 4 12 2 1
45 Košir Žiga TNT Dinamiti Horjul 17 8 3 11 0 0
46 Plevel Žiga Sharks Team 15 7 12 19 1 1
47 Cocozza Axel IHK Mufloni Tolmin 16 7 8 15 0 0
48 Blatnik Tilen HK Dolenjske Toplice 13 7 6 13 1 0
49 Svetina Rok HK Dolenjske Toplice 9 7 5 12 2 1
50 Prebil Marcel TNT Dinamiti Horjul 17 7 5 12 0 0
51 Novak Blaž ŠD Sršeni 14 7 1 8 1 0
52 Primc Blaž IHK Golazen 10 6 6 12 0 0
53 Meden Jure Sharks Team 14 6 6 12 0 0
54 Jeklič Matic HK Dolenjske Toplice 4 6 3 9 0 0
55 Degano Nicolo IHK Mufloni Tolmin 8 6 2 8 2 0
56 Rihtar Andraž IHK Mufloni Tolmin 14 6 1 7 1 0
57 Simčič Miha IHK Mufloni Tolmin 18 5 15 20 1 0
58 Belina Uroš HK Žirafe 17 5 13 18 0 0
59 Ilovar Nejc Pavza 4 5 9 14 0 1
60 Goršič Tilen HK Dolenjske Toplice 16 5 7 12 0 0
61 Blatnik Peter HK Dolenjske Toplice 9 5 5 10 2 0
62 Vidmar Peter HK Vrhpolje mladi 13 5 4 9 0 0
63 Janež Primož IHK Mufloni Tolmin 14 5 4 9 0 0
64 Burgar Benjamin Sharks Team 5 5 3 8 0 0
65 Lepša Anže ŠD Sršeni 12 5 3 8 1 0
66 Opeka Blaž Sharks Team 12 5 3 8 0 0
67 Sidici Federico IHK Mufloni Tolmin 14 5 3 8 1 0
68 Dakskobler Blaž IHK Mufloni Tolmin 18 4 25 29 0 0
69 Kovačec Žiga HK Dolenjske Toplice 11 4 13 17 0 0
70 Pajntar Žan IHK Mufloni Tolmin 16 4 9 13 0 0
71 Peklaj Gašper HK Žirafe 16 4 8 12 0 0
72 Bešvir Blaž Sharks Team 8 4 5 9 0 0
73 Dakskobler Miha IHK Mufloni Tolmin 4 4 1 5 1 0
74 Fabijan Rok Pavza 7 4 1 5 0 0
75 Novak Miha HK Vrhpolje mladi 18 3 16 19 1 0
76 Mally Gal Pavza 15 3 9 12 0 0
77 Trtnik Miha Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 14 3 8 11 1 0
78 Klement Nejc ŠD Sršeni 9 3 7 10 0 0
79 Kompoljsek Andraz Pavza 2 3 6 9 0 0
80 Čepon Robi Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 13 3 6 9 0 1
81 Krapež Anže TNT Dinamiti Horjul 18 3 6 9 0 0
82 Snoj Tadej HK Žirafe 2 3 4 7 0 1
83 Drempetič Anže Sharks Team 9 3 3 6 0 0
84 Kuburič Dejan IHK Golazen 5 3 2 5 1 0
85 Kladnik David Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 18 3 2 5 0 0
86 Oblak Matic Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 7 3 0 3 0 0
87 Šalamija Rok HK Žirafe 14 2 21 23 0 0
88 Žlebnik Žiga ŠD Sršeni 14 2 9 11 0 0
89 Dolinar Matej Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 14 2 8 10 0 0
90 Hribar Tomaž HK Vrhpolje mladi 16 2 8 10 0 0
91 Miklič Bor TNT Dinamiti Horjul 18 2 5 7 0 0
92 Kert Robert IHK Golazen 9 2 4 6 0 0
93 Troha Mladen Pavza 10 2 4 6 0 0
94 Pirnar Marko HK Dolenjske Toplice 3 2 3 5 1 0
95 Finec Miha IHK Golazen 5 2 3 5 1 0
96 Marguč Gašper TNT Dinamiti Horjul 8 2 3 5 0 0
97 Verdnik Gregor IHK Golazen 13 2 3 5 0 0
98 Klančar Nejc Sharks Team 4 2 2 4 0 0
99 Zdešar Blaž Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 5 2 1 3 0 0
100 Brce Gašper Pavza 7 2 1 3 0 0
101 Mervič Peter ŠD Sršeni 7 2 1 3 1 0
102 Zima Rok IHK Golazen 2 2 0 2 1 0
103 Klančar Tine Sharks Team 10 2 0 2 1 0
104 Peršin Žiga ŠD Sršeni 14 2 0 2 0 0
105 Drole Grega IHK Mufloni Tolmin 14 2 0 2 0 0
106 Baloh Marko HK Vrhpolje mladi 10 1 5 6 0 0
107 Erdani Uroš HK Vrhpolje mladi 6 1 4 5 1 0
108 Burgar Tomaž Sharks Team 3 1 3 4 0 0
109 Škof Nejc TNT Dinamiti Horjul 4 1 3 4 0 0
110 Bassanese Luka IHK Golazen 2 1 2 3 0 0
111 Kralj Andrej HK Vrhpolje mladi 4 1 2 3 0 0
112 Dečman Miha HK Dolenjske Toplice 3 1 1 2 0 0
113 Miljuš Grega ŠD Sršeni 5 1 1 2 0 0
114 Petrovčič Matej Pavza 7 1 1 2 0 0
115 Rovšček Jure IHK Mufloni Tolmin 8 1 1 2 0 0
116 Dropuljič Tadej ŠD Sršeni 7 1 0 1 0 0
117 Burnik Blaž ŠD Sršeni 12 0 4 4 0 0
118 Pezdevšek Bine Pavza 4 0 3 3 0 0
119 Bačnik Primož HK Žirafe 13 0 3 3 0 0
120 Prodan Kristjan ŠD Sršeni 15 0 3 3 0 0
121 Bečaj Miha Sharks Team 2 0 2 2 0 0
122 Cankar Rok Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 6 0 2 2 0 0
123 Schweiger Luka ŠD Sršeni 8 0 2 2 0 0
124 Veternik Dejan IHK Golazen 1 0 1 1 0 0
125 Oblak Aljaž Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 1 0 1 1 0 0
126 Kavčič Boštjan IHK Mufloni Tolmin 2 0 1 1 0 0
127 Šimec Tadej Pavza 3 0 1 1 0 0
128 Grošelj Nejc Pavza 4 0 1 1 0 0
129 Arandjus Tomaž ŠD Sršeni 5 0 1 1 0 0
130 Svet Sašo Sharks Team 5 0 1 1 0 0