Najboljši strelci (po zadetkih) - Redni del

# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG
1 Kropivšek Tine HK Vrhpolje mladi 14 39 18 57 8 2
2 Kaimel Klemen Pavza 15 35 10 45 3 0
3 Igličar Janez HK Žirafe 15 25 19 44 3 1
4 Miljuš Jure ŠD Sršeni 12 22 9 31 5 1
5 Pajntar Andraž IHK Mufloni Tolmin 14 20 9 29 1 2
6 Kert Gregor IHK Golazen 15 17 18 35 2 0
7 Korošic Matic HK Žirafe 14 17 8 25 3 0
8 Borin Rok ŠD Sršeni 11 16 17 33 3 0
9 Kuhar Klemen Sharks Team 13 15 11 26 0 0
10 Habbas Žiga HK Žirafe 10 15 9 24 2 0
11 Volkar Miha HK Vrhpolje mladi 11 13 8 21 1 0
12 Oblak Jurij Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 11 13 7 20 3 0
13 Židan Gal ŠD Sršeni 11 12 17 29 4 1
14 Ilovar Matej Pavza 14 12 7 19 0 0
15 Žurbi Urban HK Vrhpolje mladi 10 12 5 17 1 1
16 Pakiž Rok Sharks Team 13 12 5 17 3 0
17 Vidic Gašper HK Žirafe 11 12 3 15 2 1
18 Valant Tilen HK Vrhpolje mladi 11 11 15 26 1 0
19 Leskovec Jakob Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 15 11 6 17 1 0
20 Turk Nejc HK Dolenjske Toplice 14 10 12 22 0 0
21 Svetek Tilen Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 13 10 7 17 1 0
22 Prebil Blaž TNT Dinamiti Horjul 15 10 7 17 4 0
23 Pejanovič Jernej HK Dolenjske Toplice 15 9 13 22 2 0
24 Leben David TNT Dinamiti Horjul 14 9 8 17 1 0
25 Štrucelj Rok HK Dolenjske Toplice 14 9 5 14 0 0
26 Brecl Andrej HK Vrhpolje mladi 12 8 16 24 1 0
27 Cerar Klemen Pavza 13 8 11 19 0 1
28 Jamnik Matej IHK Golazen 9 8 8 16 0 0
29 Nawar Kranjec Anže TNT Dinamiti Horjul 14 8 7 15 1 0
30 Števančec Tadej IHK Golazen 15 8 7 15 1 0
31 Jeklič Aleš HK Dolenjske Toplice 4 8 5 13 1 0
32 Benedik Martin IHK Golazen 13 8 5 13 0 1
33 Ivanjko Matic Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 14 8 5 13 1 0
34 Bassanese Jaka IHK Golazen 6 8 4 12 2 1
35 Plevel Žiga Sharks Team 13 7 12 19 1 1
36 Lepša Žan ŠD Sršeni 8 7 9 16 1 0
37 Logar Miha TNT Dinamiti Horjul 15 7 9 16 1 0
38 Petrovčič Ožbej Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 14 7 7 14 0 0
39 Pajntar Damir IHK Golazen 12 7 5 12 0 0
40 Jerič David Pavza 7 7 3 10 1 1
41 Košir Žiga TNT Dinamiti Horjul 15 7 2 9 0 0
42 Mrzlikar Timon HK Žirafe 14 6 13 19 2 0
43 Mavrar Žiga IHK Mufloni Tolmin 14 6 10 16 1 0
44 Blatnik Tilen HK Dolenjske Toplice 10 6 6 12 1 0
45 Jeklič Matic HK Dolenjske Toplice 4 6 3 9 0 0
46 Prebil Marcel TNT Dinamiti Horjul 14 6 3 9 0 0
47 Rihtar Andraž IHK Mufloni Tolmin 12 6 1 7 1 0
48 Korbar Gašper Pavza 15 5 11 16 0 1
49 Ilovar Nejc Pavza 4 5 9 14 0 1
50 Blatnik Peter HK Dolenjske Toplice 9 5 5 10 2 0
51 Cocozza Axel IHK Mufloni Tolmin 12 5 5 10 0 0
52 Meden Jure Sharks Team 13 5 5 10 0 0
53 Svetina Rok HK Dolenjske Toplice 8 5 4 9 2 1
54 Lepša Anže ŠD Sršeni 11 5 3 8 1 0
55 Burgar Benjamin Sharks Team 4 5 2 7 0 0
56 Degano Nicolo IHK Mufloni Tolmin 6 5 2 7 2 0
57 Novak Blaž ŠD Sršeni 11 5 1 6 0 0
58 Dakskobler Blaž IHK Mufloni Tolmin 14 4 19 23 0 0
59 Simčič Miha IHK Mufloni Tolmin 14 4 13 17 0 0
60 Belina Uroš HK Žirafe 15 4 13 17 0 0
61 Peklaj Gašper HK Žirafe 15 4 7 11 0 0
62 Goršič Tilen HK Dolenjske Toplice 13 4 5 9 0 0
63 Gogala Anže IHK Golazen 2 4 4 8 0 0
64 Janež Primož IHK Mufloni Tolmin 12 4 4 8 0 0
65 Opeka Blaž Sharks Team 10 4 2 6 0 0
66 Dakskobler Miha IHK Mufloni Tolmin 4 4 1 5 1 0
67 Novak Miha HK Vrhpolje mladi 14 3 14 17 1 0
68 Pajntar Žan IHK Mufloni Tolmin 14 3 8 11 0 0
69 Klement Nejc ŠD Sršeni 9 3 7 10 0 0
70 Trtnik Miha Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 12 3 7 10 1 0
71 Kompoljsek Andraz Pavza 2 3 6 9 0 0
72 Mally Gal Pavza 12 3 6 9 0 0
73 Čepon Robi Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 10 3 5 8 0 1
74 Snoj Tadej HK Žirafe 2 3 4 7 0 1
75 Primc Blaž IHK Golazen 7 3 4 7 0 0
76 Vidmar Peter HK Vrhpolje mladi 11 3 4 7 0 0
77 Sidici Federico IHK Mufloni Tolmin 10 3 3 6 1 0
78 Kuburič Dejan IHK Golazen 4 3 2 5 1 0
79 Kralj Tilen HK Dolenjske Toplice 14 3 2 5 0 0
80 Šalamija Rok HK Žirafe 11 2 16 18 0 0
81 Kovačec Žiga HK Dolenjske Toplice 9 2 10 12 0 0
82 Dolinar Matej Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 12 2 7 9 0 0
83 Žlebnik Žiga ŠD Sršeni 12 2 7 9 0 0
84 Hribar Tomaž HK Vrhpolje mladi 12 2 6 8 0 0
85 Krapež Anže TNT Dinamiti Horjul 15 2 6 8 0 0
86 Bešvir Blaž Sharks Team 7 2 4 6 0 0
87 Troha Mladen Pavza 10 2 4 6 0 0
88 Drempetič Anže Sharks Team 7 2 3 5 0 0
89 Marguč Gašper TNT Dinamiti Horjul 8 2 3 5 0 0
90 Kert Robert IHK Golazen 8 2 2 4 0 0
91 Verdnik Gregor IHK Golazen 10 2 2 4 0 0
92 Kladnik David Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 15 2 2 4 0 0
93 Pirnar Marko HK Dolenjske Toplice 1 2 1 3 1 0
94 Zdešar Blaž Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 5 2 1 3 0 0
95 Mervič Peter ŠD Sršeni 5 2 1 3 1 0
96 Brce Gašper Pavza 7 2 1 3 0 0
97 Zima Rok IHK Golazen 2 2 0 2 1 0
98 Fabijan Rok Pavza 5 2 0 2 0 0
99 Peršin Žiga ŠD Sršeni 12 2 0 2 0 0
100 Drole Grega IHK Mufloni Tolmin 12 2 0 2 0 0
101 Miklič Bor TNT Dinamiti Horjul 15 1 5 6 0 0
102 Erdani Uroš HK Vrhpolje mladi 5 1 3 4 1 0
103 Bassanese Luka IHK Golazen 2 1 2 3 0 0
104 Klančar Nejc Sharks Team 3 1 2 3 0 0
105 Finec Miha IHK Golazen 4 1 2 3 0 0
106 Miljuš Grega ŠD Sršeni 2 1 1 2 0 0
107 Dečman Miha HK Dolenjske Toplice 3 1 1 2 0 0
108 Rovšček Jure IHK Mufloni Tolmin 8 1 1 2 0 0
109 Oblak Matic Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 4 1 0 1 0 0
110 Petrovčič Matej Pavza 6 1 0 1 0 0
111 Klančar Tine Sharks Team 9 1 0 1 0 0
112 Baloh Marko HK Vrhpolje mladi 8 0 4 4 0 0
113 Pezdevšek Bine Pavza 3 0 3 3 0 0
114 Burnik Blaž ŠD Sršeni 10 0 3 3 0 0
115 Bačnik Primož HK Žirafe 13 0 3 3 0 0
116 Bečaj Miha Sharks Team 2 0 2 2 0 0
117 Cankar Rok Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 6 0 2 2 0 0
118 Schweiger Luka ŠD Sršeni 7 0 2 2 0 0
119 Prodan Kristjan ŠD Sršeni 13 0 2 2 0 0
120 Burgar Tomaž Sharks Team 1 0 1 1 0 0
121 Veternik Dejan IHK Golazen 1 0 1 1 0 0
122 Kavčič Boštjan IHK Mufloni Tolmin 2 0 1 1 0 0
123 Šimec Tadej Pavza 2 0 1 1 0 0
124 Kralj Andrej HK Vrhpolje mladi 2 0 1 1 0 0
125 Škof Nejc TNT Dinamiti Horjul 3 0 1 1 0 0
126 Arandjus Tomaž ŠD Sršeni 4 0 1 1 0 0
127 Grošelj Nejc Pavza 4 0 1 1 0 0
128 Svet Sašo Sharks Team 5 0 1 1 0 0