Najboljši strelci (po zadetkih) - Finale

# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG
1 Tomaževič Blaž RCU Jesenice 1 1 2 3 0 0
2 Lončar Anže HK Dinamiti Horjul 1 1 0 1 0 0
3 Bremec Miha RCU Jesenice 1 1 0 1 0 0
4 Berlisk Nejc RCU Jesenice 1 1 0 1 1 0
5 Sotlar Jure HK Dinamiti Horjul 1 1 0 1 0 0
6 Žerdin Simon HK Dinamiti Horjul 1 1 0 1 0 0
7 Fink Tim HK Dinamiti Horjul 1 0 3 3 0 0
8 Simšič Rok HK Dinamiti Horjul 1 0 3 3 0 0
9 Koblar Gregor RCU Jesenice 1 0 1 1 0 0
10 Erman Matevž RCU Jesenice 1 0 1 1 0 0



Najboljši strelci (po zadetkih) - Polfinale

# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG
1 Sotlar Jure HK Dinamiti Horjul 1 3 4 7 0 0
2 Fink Tim HK Dinamiti Horjul 1 3 1 4 0 0
3 Koblar Gregor RCU Jesenice 1 2 1 3 1 0
4 Ferjanič Jure HK Dinamiti Horjul 1 2 0 2 0 0
5 Tomaževič Blaž RCU Jesenice 1 2 0 2 0 0
6 Leben Jan HK Dinamiti Horjul 1 1 5 6 0 0
7 Jezovšek Žan RCU Jesenice 1 1 1 2 0 0
8 Erman Matevž RCU Jesenice 1 1 0 1 0 0
9 Ivanjko Klemen HK Dinamiti Horjul 1 1 0 1 0 0
10 Lavriša Marcel HK Dinamiti Horjul 1 0 3 3 0 0
11 Brus Miha RCU Jesenice 1 0 2 2 0 0
12 Stopar Jure HK Dinamiti Horjul 1 0 2 2 0 0
13 Kralj Matic RCU Jesenice 1 0 1 1 0 0
14 Berlisk Nejc RCU Jesenice 1 0 1 1 0 0



Najboljši strelci (po zadetkih) - Četrtfinale

# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG
1 Tomaževič Blaž RCU Jesenice 1 4 0 4 0 0
2 Jezovšek Žan RCU Jesenice 1 3 1 4 0 0
3 Starič Aleš Masters Team Slovenija 1 2 2 4 0 0
4 Cerar Primož HK Prevoje 1 2 1 3 0 0
5 Fortuna Klemen Masters Team Slovenija 1 2 1 3 1 0
6 Kralj Matic RCU Jesenice 1 2 0 2 0 0
7 Erman Matevž RCU Jesenice 1 1 4 5 0 0
8 Oman Simon Masters Team Slovenija 1 1 3 4 0 0
9 Grum Damjan Masters Team Slovenija 1 1 2 3 0 0
10 Ankerst Jaka RCU Jesenice 1 1 2 3 0 0
11 Svetic Franci RCU Jesenice 1 1 1 2 0 0
12 Fajdiga Aleš Masters Team Slovenija 1 1 1 2 0 0
13 Svetek Tilen Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 1 1 1 2 0 0
14 Leskovec Jakob Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 1 1 1 2 0 0
15 Kropivšek Tine HK Vrhpolje mladi 1 1 1 2 0 0
16 Podlipnik Matic HK Dolenjske Toplice 1 1 1 2 0 0
17 Sabolič Robert HK Dolenjske Toplice 1 1 1 2 1 0
18 Zupančič Igor RCU Jesenice 1 1 1 2 0 0
19 Sovec Nace HK Prevoje 1 1 0 1 0 0
20 Sotlar Maj HK Prevoje 1 1 0 1 1 0
21 Cerar Jan HK Prevoje 1 1 0 1 0 0
22 Markovič Jure HK Prevoje 1 1 0 1 0 0
23 Kladnik David Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 1 1 0 1 0 0
24 Ivanjko Matic Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 1 1 0 1 0 0
25 Brecl Andrej HK Vrhpolje mladi 1 1 0 1 0 0
26 Sadiković Denis HK Dolenjske Toplice 1 1 0 1 0 0
27 Breznik Janez Masters Team Slovenija 1 1 0 1 0 0
28 Berlisk Nejc RCU Jesenice 1 0 5 5 0 0
29 Brus Miha RCU Jesenice 1 0 4 4 0 0
30 Cerar Klemen HK Prevoje 1 0 2 2 0 0
31 Hebar Andrej HK Dolenjske Toplice 1 0 2 2 0 0
32 Mubi Igor Masters Team Slovenija 1 0 1 1 0 0
33 Markovič Blaž HK Prevoje 1 0 1 1 0 0
34 Sodržnik Klemen HK Prevoje 1 0 1 1 0 0
35 Čepon Robi Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 1 0 1 1 0 0
36 Dolinar Matej Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 1 0 1 1 0 0
37 Glavič Gašper HK Dolenjske Toplice 1 0 1 1 0 0
38 Koblar Gregor RCU Jesenice 1 0 1 1 0 0
39 Grum Dejan Masters Team Slovenija 1 0 1 1 0 0



Najboljši strelci (po zadetkih) - Osmina finala

# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG
1 Sabolič Robert HK Dolenjske Toplice 1 4 5 9 1 0
2 Cerar Jan HK Prevoje 1 3 2 5 0 0
3 Fajdiga Aleš Masters Team Slovenija 1 3 1 4 0 0
4 Sodržnik Klemen HK Prevoje 1 2 5 7 0 1
5 Podlipnik Matic HK Dolenjske Toplice 1 2 4 6 0 0
6 Markovič Blaž HK Prevoje 1 2 2 4 1 1
7 Kantarević Ali HK Dolenjske Toplice 1 2 0 2 0 0
8 Hebar Andrej HK Dolenjske Toplice 1 1 4 5 0 0
9 Nakrst Blaž HK Prevoje 1 1 3 4 0 0
10 Svetina Rok HK Dolenjske Toplice 1 1 3 4 0 0
11 Sotlar Maj HK Prevoje 1 1 2 3 0 0
12 Mušič Jure HK Prevoje 1 1 2 3 0 0
13 Cerar Klemen HK Prevoje 1 1 2 3 0 0
14 Sadiković Denis HK Dolenjske Toplice 1 1 2 3 0 0
15 Sušanj Gašper HK Dolenjske Toplice 1 1 2 3 1 0
16 Sodja Urban HK Dolenjske Toplice 1 1 2 3 0 0
17 Fortuna Klemen Masters Team Slovenija 1 1 1 2 0 0
18 Markovič Jure HK Prevoje 1 1 1 2 0 1
19 Leben David TNT Dinamiti Horjul 1 1 1 2 1 0
20 Logar Miha TNT Dinamiti Horjul 1 1 0 1 0 0
21 Škof Nejc TNT Dinamiti Horjul 1 1 0 1 0 0
22 Mrzlikar Timon HK Žirafe 1 1 0 1 0 0
23 Korošic Matic HK Žirafe 1 1 0 1 0 0
24 Vidic Gašper HK Žirafe 1 1 0 1 0 0
25 Rusanov Dejan Masters Team Slovenija 1 0 2 2 0 0
26 Glavič Gašper HK Dolenjske Toplice 1 0 2 2 0 0
27 Breznik Janez Masters Team Slovenija 1 0 1 1 0 0
28 Starič Aleš Masters Team Slovenija 1 0 1 1 0 0
29 Mubi Igor Masters Team Slovenija 1 0 1 1 0 0
30 Peklaj Gašper HK Žirafe 1 0 1 1 0 0
31 Šalamija Rok HK Žirafe 1 0 1 1 0 0
32 Prebil Blaž TNT Dinamiti Horjul 1 0 1 1 0 0