Najboljši strelci - Finale

# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG
1 Tomaževič Blaž RCU Jesenice 1 1 2 3 0 0
2 Fink Tim HK Dinamiti Horjul 1 0 3 3 0 0
3 Simšič Rok HK Dinamiti Horjul 1 0 3 3 0 0
4 Lončar Anže HK Dinamiti Horjul 1 1 0 1 0 0
5 Bremec Miha RCU Jesenice 1 1 0 1 0 0
6 Berlisk Nejc RCU Jesenice 1 1 0 1 1 0
7 Sotlar Jure HK Dinamiti Horjul 1 1 0 1 0 0
8 Žerdin Simon HK Dinamiti Horjul 1 1 0 1 0 0
9 Koblar Gregor RCU Jesenice 1 0 1 1 0 0
10 Erman Matevž RCU Jesenice 1 0 1 1 0 0



Najboljši strelci - Polfinale

# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG
1 Sotlar Jure HK Dinamiti Horjul 1 3 4 7 0 0
2 Leben Jan HK Dinamiti Horjul 1 1 5 6 0 0
3 Fink Tim HK Dinamiti Horjul 1 3 1 4 0 0
4 Koblar Gregor RCU Jesenice 1 2 1 3 1 0
5 Lavriša Marcel HK Dinamiti Horjul 1 0 3 3 0 0
6 Ferjanič Jure HK Dinamiti Horjul 1 2 0 2 0 0
7 Tomaževič Blaž RCU Jesenice 1 2 0 2 0 0
8 Jezovšek Žan RCU Jesenice 1 1 1 2 0 0
9 Brus Miha RCU Jesenice 1 0 2 2 0 0
10 Stopar Jure HK Dinamiti Horjul 1 0 2 2 0 0
11 Erman Matevž RCU Jesenice 1 1 0 1 0 0
12 Ivanjko Klemen HK Dinamiti Horjul 1 1 0 1 0 0
13 Kralj Matic RCU Jesenice 1 0 1 1 0 0
14 Berlisk Nejc RCU Jesenice 1 0 1 1 0 0



Najboljši strelci - Četrtfinale

# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG
1 Erman Matevž RCU Jesenice 1 1 4 5 0 0
2 Berlisk Nejc RCU Jesenice 1 0 5 5 0 0
3 Tomaževič Blaž RCU Jesenice 1 4 0 4 0 0
4 Jezovšek Žan RCU Jesenice 1 3 1 4 0 0
5 Starič Aleš Masters Team Slovenija 1 2 2 4 0 0
6 Oman Simon Masters Team Slovenija 1 1 3 4 0 0
7 Brus Miha RCU Jesenice 1 0 4 4 0 0
8 Cerar Primož HK Prevoje 1 2 1 3 0 0
9 Fortuna Klemen Masters Team Slovenija 1 2 1 3 1 0
10 Grum Damjan Masters Team Slovenija 1 1 2 3 0 0
11 Ankerst Jaka RCU Jesenice 1 1 2 3 0 0
12 Kralj Matic RCU Jesenice 1 2 0 2 0 0
13 Svetic Franci RCU Jesenice 1 1 1 2 0 0
14 Fajdiga Aleš Masters Team Slovenija 1 1 1 2 0 0
15 Svetek Tilen Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 1 1 1 2 0 0
16 Leskovec Jakob Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 1 1 1 2 0 0
17 Kropivšek Tine HK Vrhpolje mladi 1 1 1 2 0 0
18 Podlipnik Matic HK Dolenjske Toplice 1 1 1 2 0 0
19 Sabolič Robert HK Dolenjske Toplice 1 1 1 2 1 0
20 Zupančič Igor RCU Jesenice 1 1 1 2 0 0
21 Cerar Klemen HK Prevoje 1 0 2 2 0 0
22 Hebar Andrej HK Dolenjske Toplice 1 0 2 2 0 0
23 Sovec Nace HK Prevoje 1 1 0 1 0 0
24 Sotlar Maj HK Prevoje 1 1 0 1 1 0
25 Cerar Jan HK Prevoje 1 1 0 1 0 0
26 Markovič Jure HK Prevoje 1 1 0 1 0 0
27 Kladnik David Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 1 1 0 1 0 0
28 Ivanjko Matic Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 1 1 0 1 0 0
29 Brecl Andrej HK Vrhpolje mladi 1 1 0 1 0 0
30 Sadiković Denis HK Dolenjske Toplice 1 1 0 1 0 0
31 Breznik Janez Masters Team Slovenija 1 1 0 1 0 0
32 Mubi Igor Masters Team Slovenija 1 0 1 1 0 0
33 Markovič Blaž HK Prevoje 1 0 1 1 0 0
34 Sodržnik Klemen HK Prevoje 1 0 1 1 0 0
35 Čepon Robi Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 1 0 1 1 0 0
36 Dolinar Matej Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 1 0 1 1 0 0
37 Glavič Gašper HK Dolenjske Toplice 1 0 1 1 0 0
38 Koblar Gregor RCU Jesenice 1 0 1 1 0 0
39 Grum Dejan Masters Team Slovenija 1 0 1 1 0 0



Najboljši strelci - Osmina finala

# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG
1 Sabolič Robert HK Dolenjske Toplice 1 4 5 9 1 0
2 Sodržnik Klemen HK Prevoje 1 2 5 7 0 1
3 Podlipnik Matic HK Dolenjske Toplice 1 2 4 6 0 0
4 Cerar Jan HK Prevoje 1 3 2 5 0 0
5 Hebar Andrej HK Dolenjske Toplice 1 1 4 5 0 0
6 Fajdiga Aleš Masters Team Slovenija 1 3 1 4 0 0
7 Markovič Blaž HK Prevoje 1 2 2 4 1 1
8 Nakrst Blaž HK Prevoje 1 1 3 4 0 0
9 Svetina Rok HK Dolenjske Toplice 1 1 3 4 0 0
10 Sotlar Maj HK Prevoje 1 1 2 3 0 0
11 Mušič Jure HK Prevoje 1 1 2 3 0 0
12 Cerar Klemen HK Prevoje 1 1 2 3 0 0
13 Sadiković Denis HK Dolenjske Toplice 1 1 2 3 0 0
14 Sušanj Gašper HK Dolenjske Toplice 1 1 2 3 1 0
15 Sodja Urban HK Dolenjske Toplice 1 1 2 3 0 0
16 Kantarević Ali HK Dolenjske Toplice 1 2 0 2 0 0
17 Fortuna Klemen Masters Team Slovenija 1 1 1 2 0 0
18 Markovič Jure HK Prevoje 1 1 1 2 0 1
19 Leben David TNT Dinamiti Horjul 1 1 1 2 1 0
20 Rusanov Dejan Masters Team Slovenija 1 0 2 2 0 0
21 Glavič Gašper HK Dolenjske Toplice 1 0 2 2 0 0
22 Logar Miha TNT Dinamiti Horjul 1 1 0 1 0 0
23 Škof Nejc TNT Dinamiti Horjul 1 1 0 1 0 0
24 Mrzlikar Timon HK Žirafe 1 1 0 1 0 0
25 Korošic Matic HK Žirafe 1 1 0 1 0 0
26 Vidic Gašper HK Žirafe 1 1 0 1 0 0
27 Breznik Janez Masters Team Slovenija 1 0 1 1 0 0
28 Starič Aleš Masters Team Slovenija 1 0 1 1 0 0
29 Mubi Igor Masters Team Slovenija 1 0 1 1 0 0
30 Peklaj Gašper HK Žirafe 1 0 1 1 0 0
31 Šalamija Rok HK Žirafe 1 0 1 1 0 0
32 Prebil Blaž TNT Dinamiti Horjul 1 0 1 1 0 0