Masters Team Slovenija - 1. Prosports.si liga

Polfinale (4. liga)


Vratarji

# Št. Vratar GP GA SA SVS SVS% TOI GAA PIM


Igralci

# Št. Igralec GP G A PTS PPG SHG


Polfinale (3. liga)


Vratarji

# Št. Vratar GP GA SA SVS SVS% TOI GAA PIM
1 3 Slak Rok 0 0 0 0 0.00 00:00 0.00 00:00
2 Fluher Ivo 0 0 0 0 0.00 00:00 0.00 00:00
3 1 Penko Jure 0 0 0 0 0.00 00:00 0.00 00:00
4 39 Šuštar Tomaž 1 0 0 0 0.00 00:00 0.00 00:00


Igralci

# Št. Igralec GP G A PTS PPG SHG
1 12 Starič Aleš 1 1 0 1 0 0
2 22 Mubi Igor 1 0 1 1 0 0
3 Lajevec Domen 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Frol Peter 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 24 Breznik Boštjan 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 5 Anžur Marko 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 1 Jeriha Janez 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 14 Rusanov Dejan 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 66 Pajnič Uroš 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 25 Grum Dejan 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Šmid Blaž 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 82 Letica Emanuel 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 4 Gostiša Mitja 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 90 Ahačič Damjan 1 0 0 0 0 0
15 11 Grum Damjan 1 0 0 0 0 0
16 5 Oman Simon 1 0 0 0 0 0
17 80 Zupančič Nace 1 0 0 0 0 0
18 77 Petronijević Goran 1 0 0 0 0 0
19 10 Mubi Luka 1 0 0 0 0 0


Zadnji izidi

#1, 06.03.2020, 18:00, RCU Lukovica
Masters Team Slovenija
HK Dolenjske Toplice

Polfinale (2. liga)


Vratarji

# Št. Vratar GP GA SA SVS SVS% TOI GAA PIM


Igralci

# Št. Igralec GP G A PTS PPG SHG


Polfinale (1. liga)


Vratarji

# Št. Vratar GP GA SA SVS SVS% TOI GAA PIM


Igralci

# Št. Igralec GP G A PTS PPG SHG


Redni del


Vratarji

# Št. Vratar GP GA SA SVS SVS% TOI GAA PIM
1 Fluher Ivo 0 0 0 0 0.00 00:00 0.00 00:00
2 1 Penko Jure 1 0 0 0 0.00 00:00 0.00 00:00
3 3 Slak Rok 7 0 0 0 0.00 00:00 0.00 00:00
4 39 Šuštar Tomaž 8 0 0 0 0.00 00:00 0.00 00:00


Igralci

# Št. Igralec GP G A PTS PPG SHG
1 22 Mubi Igor 12 10 15 25 0 0
2 10 Mubi Luka 13 16 6 22 1 1
3 11 Grum Damjan 14 10 5 15 2 0
4 77 Petronijević Goran 15 5 10 15 0 0
5 5 Oman Simon 15 7 7 14 1 0
6 12 Starič Aleš 7 7 5 12 0 0
7 90 Ahačič Damjan 9 5 6 11 2 0
8 66 Pajnič Uroš 8 3 2 5 0 0
9 80 Zupančič Nace 11 3 2 5 0 0
10 5 Anžur Marko 1 1 1 2 0 0
11 4 Gostiša Mitja 5 0 2 2 0 0
12 82 Letica Emanuel 8 0 2 2 0 0
13 1 Jeriha Janez 2 1 0 1 0 0
14 Lajevec Domen 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Frol Peter 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 24 Breznik Boštjan 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 14 Rusanov Dejan 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Šmid Blaž 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 25 Grum Dejan 2 0 0 0 0 0


Zadnji izidi

#79, 26.02.2020, 20:00, RCU Lukovica
MG inštalaterstvo
Masters Team Slovenija
#134, 21.02.2020, 19:15, RCU Lukovica
Masters Team Slovenija
HK Prevoje
#125, 14.02.2020, 18:00, RCU Lukovica
HK Luftarji
Masters Team Slovenija
#113, 07.02.2020, 18:00, Športni park Horjul
Masters Team Slovenija
HK Dolenjske Toplice
#106, 31.01.2020, 19:15, Športni park Horjul
HK Dinamiti Horjul
Masters Team Slovenija
#104, 24.01.2020, 21:45, RCU Lukovica
Masters Team Slovenija
HK Brezovica
#89, 17.01.2020, 18:00, Športni park Horjul
Masters Team Slovenija
ŠD Sršeni
#83, 10.01.2020, 20:30, Športni park Horjul
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
Masters Team Slovenija
#72, 13.12.2019, 20:30, RCU Lukovica
Masters Team Slovenija
Mladi Dinamiti Horjul
#59, 06.12.2019, 20:30, Športni park Horjul
IHK Mufloni Tolmin
Masters Team Slovenija
#54, 29.11.2019, 19:15, RCU Lukovica
Masters Team Slovenija
IHK Golazen
#45, 22.11.2019, 18:00, RCU Lukovica
IHK Freaky Team
Masters Team Slovenija
#37, 15.11.2019, 18:00, RCU Lukovica
Masters Team Slovenija
HK Žirafe
#24, 25.10.2019, 21:45, RCU Lukovica
HK Vrhpolje mladi
Masters Team Slovenija
#13, 18.10.2019, 18:00, RCU Lukovica
Masters Team Slovenija
HK Tajflni
#2, 11.10.2019, 18:00, Športni park Horjul
HK Ščuke Cerknica
Masters Team Slovenija