MG inštalaterstvo - 1. Prosports.si liga

Polfinale (4. liga)


Vratarji

# Št. Vratar GP GA SA SVS SVS% TOI GAA PIM


Igralci

# Št. Igralec GP G A PTS PPG SHG


Polfinale (3. liga)


Vratarji

# Št. Vratar GP GA SA SVS SVS% TOI GAA PIM


Igralci

# Št. Igralec GP G A PTS PPG SHG


Polfinale (2. liga)


Vratarji

# Št. Vratar GP GA SA SVS SVS% TOI GAA PIM


Igralci

# Št. Igralec GP G A PTS PPG SHG


Polfinale (1. liga)


Vratarji

# Št. Vratar GP GA SA SVS SVS% TOI GAA PIM
1 Stojanovič Rok 0 0 0 0 0.00 00:00 0.00 00:00
2 0 Kapus Nace 0 0 0 0 0.00 00:00 0.00 00:00
3 Bremec Robert 0 0 0 0 0.00 00:00 0.00 00:00
4 32 Lončar Žiga 0 0 0 0 0.00 00:00 0.00 00:00
5 Trelc Tomaž 0 0 0 0 0.00 00:00 0.00 00:00
6 10 Us Žan 0 0 0 0 0.00 00:00 0.00 00:00
7 32 Vilman Grega 1 0 0 0 0.00 00:00 0.00 00:00
8 10 Čurčija Grega 1 0 0 0 0.00 00:00 0.00 00:00


Igralci

# Št. Igralec GP G A PTS PPG SHG
1 69 Berlisk Nejc 1 1 0 1 0 0
2 47 Erman Matevž 1 0 1 1 0 0
3 Vrbančič Aleš 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hebar Andrej 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Tičar Rok 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Ulamec Luka 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 69 Brus Miha 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Orehek Janez 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 15 Ankerst Jaka 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Kraigher Luka 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 28 Kalan Luka 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Žemva Dejan 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 55 Cvetko Gašper 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 27 Antonič Rok 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 71 Troha Mario 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 11 Anastasov Davor 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 22 Svetic Franci 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 11 Urbanija Mike 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 55 Koblar Gregor 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 9 Cerar Klemen 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 76 Zupančič Igor 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 55 Logar Miha 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Sabolič Robert 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 11 Tomaževič Blaž 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 69 Remar Aleš 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 37 Pihler Grega 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Mavrič Boštjan 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 53 Rajsar Sašo 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Podrekar Jaka 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Pirih Žiga 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 47 Urbanija Janko 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Berden Matic 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 38 Cerar Gašper 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 11 Židan Andrej 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 33 Cerar Jure 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 72 Cerar Matjaž 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 71 Bremec Miha 1 0 0 0 0 0
38 72 Manfreda Marjan 1 0 0 0 0 0
39 55 Bergant Tomaž 1 0 0 0 0 0
40 33 Kralj Matic 1 0 0 0 0 0
41 76 Ravnihar Nejc 1 0 0 0 0 0
42 38 Zibelnik Andraž 1 0 0 0 0 0
43 22 Jakopič Rok 1 0 0 0 0 0


Zadnji izidi

#1, 06.03.2020, 20:30, RCU Lukovica
HK Dinamiti Horjul
MG inštalaterstvo

Redni del


Vratarji

# Št. Vratar GP GA SA SVS SVS% TOI GAA PIM
1 Stojanovič Rok 0 0 0 0 0.00 00:00 0.00 00:00
2 0 Kapus Nace 0 0 0 0 0.00 00:00 0.00 00:00
3 Bremec Robert 0 0 0 0 0.00 00:00 0.00 00:00
4 Trelc Tomaž 0 0 0 0 0.00 00:00 0.00 00:00
5 10 Us Žan 0 0 0 0 0.00 00:00 0.00 00:00
6 32 Lončar Žiga 1 0 0 0 0.00 00:00 0.00 00:00
7 10 Čurčija Grega 5 0 0 0 0.00 00:00 0.00 00:00
8 32 Vilman Grega 9 0 0 0 0.00 00:00 0.00 00:00


Igralci

# Št. Igralec GP G A PTS PPG SHG
1 33 Kralj Matic 13 17 9 26 0 0
2 47 Erman Matevž 10 10 11 21 0 0
3 9 Cerar Klemen 12 10 9 19 3 0
4 69 Berlisk Nejc 9 5 11 16 2 0
5 22 Jakopič Rok 7 4 10 14 0 0
6 11 Židan Andrej 9 5 8 13 0 0
7 72 Manfreda Marjan 5 7 3 10 0 0
8 33 Cerar Jure 6 5 5 10 0 0
9 76 Ravnihar Nejc 3 4 6 10 0 0
10 71 Troha Mario 8 4 4 8 1 0
11 38 Zibelnik Andraž 7 2 6 8 1 0
12 11 Urbanija Mike 2 5 2 7 1 0
13 38 Cerar Gašper 4 5 0 5 0 0
14 55 Bergant Tomaž 3 3 1 4 1 0
15 71 Bremec Miha 5 2 1 3 1 0
16 22 Svetic Franci 3 2 0 2 0 0
17 55 Cvetko Gašper 2 1 1 2 0 0
18 47 Urbanija Janko 1 1 0 1 0 0
19 76 Zupančič Igor 2 1 0 1 0 0
20 Vrbančič Aleš 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Hebar Andrej 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Tičar Rok 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Ulamec Luka 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 69 Brus Miha 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Orehek Janez 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 15 Ankerst Jaka 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Kraigher Luka 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 28 Kalan Luka 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Žemva Dejan 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 27 Antonič Rok 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 11 Anastasov Davor 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 55 Koblar Gregor 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 55 Logar Miha 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Sabolič Robert 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 11 Tomaževič Blaž 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 69 Remar Aleš 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 37 Pihler Grega 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 Mavrič Boštjan 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 53 Rajsar Sašo 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Podrekar Jaka 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 Pirih Žiga 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Berden Matic 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 72 Cerar Matjaž 1 0 0 0 0 0


Zadnji izidi

#79, 26.02.2020, 20:00, RCU Lukovica
MG inštalaterstvo
Masters Team Slovenija
#135, 21.02.2020, 20:30, RCU Lukovica
MG inštalaterstvo
HK Dolenjske Toplice
#127, 14.02.2020, 20:30, RCU Lukovica
HK Dinamiti Horjul
MG inštalaterstvo
#119, 07.02.2020, 20:30, RCU Lukovica
MG inštalaterstvo
HK Brezovica
#111, 31.01.2020, 20:30, RCU Lukovica
MG inštalaterstvo
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
#103, 24.01.2020, 20:30, RCU Lukovica
MG inštalaterstvo
ŠD Sršeni
#95, 17.01.2020, 20:30, RCU Lukovica
Mladi Dinamiti Horjul
MG inštalaterstvo
#71, 13.12.2019, 20:30, RCU Lukovica
IHK Mufloni Tolmin
MG inštalaterstvo
#63, 06.12.2019, 20:30, RCU Lukovica
IHK Freaky Team
MG inštalaterstvo
#55, 29.11.2019, 20:30, RCU Lukovica
MG inštalaterstvo
HK Žirafe
#47, 22.11.2019, 20:30, RCU Lukovica
HK Vrhpolje mladi
MG inštalaterstvo
#39, 15.11.2019, 20:30, RCU Lukovica
MG inštalaterstvo
HK Tajflni
#31, 08.11.2019, 20:30, RCU Lukovica
MG inštalaterstvo
IHK Golazen
#23, 25.10.2019, 20:30, RCU Lukovica
HK Ščuke Cerknica
MG inštalaterstvo
#14, 18.10.2019, 19:15, RCU Lukovica
MG inštalaterstvo
HK Prevoje
#7, 11.10.2019, 20:30, RCU Lukovica
HK Luftarji
MG inštalaterstvo