TNT Dinamiti Horjul - 1. Prosports.si liga

Polfinale (4. liga)


Vratarji

# Št. Vratar GP GA SA SVS SVS% TOI GAA PIM


Igralci

# Št. Igralec GP G A PTS PPG SHG


Polfinale (3. liga)


Vratarji

# Št. Vratar GP GA SA SVS SVS% TOI GAA PIM


Igralci

# Št. Igralec GP G A PTS PPG SHG


Polfinale (2. liga)


Vratarji

# Št. Vratar GP GA SA SVS SVS% TOI GAA PIM
1 30 Šabjan Rok 0 0 0 0 0.00 00:00 0.00 00:00
2 1 Škrubej Jon 1 0 0 0 0.00 00:00 0.00 00:00


Igralci

# Št. Igralec GP G A PTS PPG SHG
1 34 Škof Nejc 1 2 1 3 1 0
2 27 Fortuna Klemen 1 2 0 2 0 0
3 87 Miklič Bor 1 1 1 2 0 0
4 11 Kogovšek Žan 1 0 1 1 0 0
5 14 Letonja Igor 1 0 1 1 0 0
6 88 Breznik Janez 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 11 Mlinar Benjamin 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 51 Marguč Gašper 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 23 Rogelja Jure 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 87 Prebil Marcel 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 24 Zdešar Alen 1 0 0 0 0 0
12 77 Krapež Anže 1 0 0 0 0 0
13 51 Mlinar David 1 0 0 0 0 0
14 6 Kralj Tilen 1 0 0 0 0 0
15 5 Kogovšek Žiga 1 0 0 0 0 0


Zadnji izidi

#1, 06.03.2020, 20:30, Športni park Horjul
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
HK Brezovica

Polfinale (1. liga)


Vratarji

# Št. Vratar GP GA SA SVS SVS% TOI GAA PIM


Igralci

# Št. Igralec GP G A PTS PPG SHG


Redni del


Vratarji

# Št. Vratar GP GA SA SVS SVS% TOI GAA PIM
1 30 Šabjan Rok 0 0 0 0 0.00 00:00 0.00 00:00
2 1 Škrubej Jon 16 0 0 0 0.00 00:00 0.00 00:00


Igralci

# Št. Igralec GP G A PTS PPG SHG
1 27 Fortuna Klemen 14 13 8 21 1 0
2 87 Miklič Bor 16 14 4 18 1 0
3 34 Škof Nejc 12 8 8 16 2 0
4 14 Letonja Igor 12 1 13 14 1 0
5 11 Kogovšek Žan 11 7 6 13 1 0
6 77 Krapež Anže 16 7 6 13 1 0
7 51 Mlinar David 16 6 4 10 0 0
8 87 Prebil Marcel 14 5 4 9 2 0
9 5 Kogovšek Žiga 11 5 3 8 1 0
10 88 Breznik Janez 9 2 1 3 0 0
11 51 Marguč Gašper 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 23 Rogelja Jure 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 6 Kralj Tilen 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 11 Mlinar Benjamin 5 0 0 0 0 0
15 24 Zdešar Alen 6 0 0 0 0 0


Zadnji izidi

#131, 21.02.2020, 20:30, Športni park Horjul
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
HK Brezovica
#91, 13.02.2020, 19:00, Športni park Horjul
IHK Mufloni Tolmin
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
#115, 07.02.2020, 20:30, Športni park Horjul
ŠD Sršeni
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
#111, 31.01.2020, 20:30, RCU Lukovica
MG inštalaterstvo
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
#99, 24.01.2020, 20:30, Športni park Horjul
Mladi Dinamiti Horjul
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
#83, 10.01.2020, 20:30, Športni park Horjul
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
Masters Team Slovenija
#75, 20.12.2019, 20:30, Športni park Horjul
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
IHK Golazen
#67, 13.12.2019, 20:30, Športni park Horjul
IHK Freaky Team
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
#61, 06.12.2019, 18:00, RCU Lukovica
HK Vrhpolje mladi
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
#51, 29.11.2019, 20:30, Športni park Horjul
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
HK Tajflni
#43, 22.11.2019, 20:30, Športni park Horjul
HK Ščuke Cerknica
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
#38, 15.11.2019, 19:15, RCU Lukovica
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
HK Prevoje
#27, 08.11.2019, 20:30, Športni park Horjul
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
HK Žirafe
#19, 25.10.2019, 20:30, Športni park Horjul
HK Luftarji
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
#11, 18.10.2019, 20:30, Športni park Horjul
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
HK Dolenjske Toplice
#1, 11.10.2019, 19:15, Športni park Horjul
HK Dinamiti Horjul
TNT Dinamiti Horjul