HK Ščuke Cerknica - 1. Prosports.si liga

Polfinale (4. liga)


Vratarji

# Št. Vratar GP GA SA SVS SVS% TOI GAA PIM
1 1 Smrekar Blaž 0 0 0 0 0.00 00:00 0.00 00:00
2 88 Hiti Edo 0 0 0 0 0.00 00:00 0.00 00:00
3 1 Logar Jure 1 0 0 0 0.00 00:00 0.00 00:00


Igralci

# Št. Igralec GP G A PTS PPG SHG
1 77 Pakiž Rok 1 1 1 2 0 0
2 71 Klančar Tine 1 1 0 1 0 0
3 35 Valenčič Gregor 1 1 0 1 0 0
4 17 Klančar Nejc 1 0 1 1 0 0
5 11 Avsec Žiga 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Švigelj Amadej 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Ule Mitja 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 44 Svet Sašo 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Urbas Nejc 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Praznik Mark 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 8 Hočevar Jure 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Meden Davor 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 70 Samprt Matevž 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 10 Bečaj Miha 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 21 Meden Jure 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 26 Opeka Blaž 1 0 0 0 0 0
17 24 Opeka Rok 1 0 0 0 0 0


Zadnji izidi

#1, 06.03.2020, 21:45, RCU Lukovica
HK Ščuke Cerknica
HK Vrhpolje mladi

Polfinale (3. liga)


Vratarji

# Št. Vratar GP GA SA SVS SVS% TOI GAA PIM


Igralci

# Št. Igralec GP G A PTS PPG SHG


Polfinale (2. liga)


Vratarji

# Št. Vratar GP GA SA SVS SVS% TOI GAA PIM


Igralci

# Št. Igralec GP G A PTS PPG SHG


Polfinale (1. liga)


Vratarji

# Št. Vratar GP GA SA SVS SVS% TOI GAA PIM


Igralci

# Št. Igralec GP G A PTS PPG SHG


Redni del


Vratarji

# Št. Vratar GP GA SA SVS SVS% TOI GAA PIM
1 1 Smrekar Blaž 0 0 0 0 0.00 00:00 0.00 00:00
2 88 Hiti Edo 1 0 0 0 0.00 00:00 0.00 00:00
3 1 Logar Jure 15 0 0 0 0.00 00:00 0.00 00:00


Igralci

# Št. Igralec GP G A PTS PPG SHG
1 77 Pakiž Rok 16 16 6 22 2 0
2 17 Klančar Nejc 16 6 6 12 3 0
3 35 Valenčič Gregor 15 6 4 10 0 0
4 26 Opeka Blaž 12 4 4 8 1 0
5 21 Meden Jure 10 2 2 4 0 0
6 10 Bečaj Miha 14 2 2 4 0 0
7 71 Klančar Tine 13 1 1 2 0 0
8 70 Samprt Matevž 6 0 2 2 0 0
9 44 Svet Sašo 3 0 1 1 0 0
10 8 Hočevar Jure 3 0 1 1 0 0
11 Švigelj Amadej 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Ule Mitja 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Urbas Nejc 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Praznik Mark 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Meden Davor 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 11 Avsec Žiga 2 0 0 0 0 0
17 24 Opeka Rok 3 0 0 0 0 0


Zadnji izidi

#132, 21.02.2020, 21:45, Športni park Horjul
IHK Mufloni Tolmin
HK Ščuke Cerknica
#121, 14.02.2020, 18:00, Športni park Horjul
HK Ščuke Cerknica
IHK Golazen
#116, 07.02.2020, 21:45, Športni park Horjul
IHK Freaky Team
HK Ščuke Cerknica
#105, 31.01.2020, 18:00, Športni park Horjul
HK Ščuke Cerknica
HK Žirafe
#101, 24.01.2020, 18:00, RCU Lukovica
HK Vrhpolje mladi
HK Ščuke Cerknica
#81, 10.01.2020, 18:00, Športni park Horjul
HK Ščuke Cerknica
HK Tajflni
#78, 20.12.2019, 19:10, RCU Lukovica
HK Prevoje
HK Ščuke Cerknica
#69, 13.12.2019, 18:00, RCU Lukovica
HK Ščuke Cerknica
HK Luftarji
#58, 06.12.2019, 19:15, Športni park Horjul
HK Ščuke Cerknica
HK Dinamiti Horjul
#53, 29.11.2019, 18:00, RCU Lukovica
HK Brezovica
HK Ščuke Cerknica
#43, 22.11.2019, 20:30, Športni park Horjul
HK Ščuke Cerknica
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
#36, 15.11.2019, 21:45, Športni park Horjul
ŠD Sršeni
HK Ščuke Cerknica
#32, 08.11.2019, 18:00, RCU Lukovica
HK Dolenjske Toplice
HK Ščuke Cerknica
#23, 25.10.2019, 20:30, RCU Lukovica
HK Ščuke Cerknica
MG inštalaterstvo
#12, 18.10.2019, 21:45, Športni park Horjul
Mladi Dinamiti Horjul
HK Ščuke Cerknica
#2, 11.10.2019, 18:00, Športni park Horjul
HK Ščuke Cerknica
Masters Team Slovenija