Razpored tekem - Redni del

Zadnji izidi

#36, 15.11.2019, 21:45, Športni park Horjul
ŠD Sršeni
HK Ščuke Cerknica
#40, 15.11.2019, 21:45, RCU Lukovica
HK Brezovica
HK Luftarji
#35, 15.11.2019, 20:30, Športni park Horjul
IHK Mufloni Tolmin
IHK Freaky Team
#39, 15.11.2019, 20:30, RCU Lukovica
MG inštalaterstvo
HK Tajflni
#34, 15.11.2019, 19:15, Športni park Horjul
HK Dinamiti Horjul
HK Dolenjske Toplice
#38, 15.11.2019, 19:15, RCU Lukovica
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
HK Prevoje
#33, 15.11.2019, 18:00, Športni park Horjul
Mladi Dinamiti Horjul
HK Vrhpolje mladi
#37, 15.11.2019, 18:00, RCU Lukovica
Masters Team Slovenija
HK Žirafe
#28, 08.11.2019, 21:45, Športni park Horjul
Mladi Dinamiti Horjul
IHK Mufloni Tolmin
#29, 08.11.2019, 21:45, RCU Lukovica
HK Brezovica
HK Vrhpolje mladi
#27, 08.11.2019, 20:30, Športni park Horjul
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
HK Žirafe
#31, 08.11.2019, 20:30, RCU Lukovica
MG inštalaterstvo
IHK Golazen
#26, 08.11.2019, 19:15, Športni park Horjul
HK Dinamiti Horjul
HK Tajflni
#30, 08.11.2019, 19:15, RCU Lukovica
HK Luftarji
HK Prevoje
#25, 08.11.2019, 18:00, Športni park Horjul
ŠD Sršeni
IHK Freaky Team
#32, 08.11.2019, 18:00, RCU Lukovica
HK Dolenjske Toplice
HK Ščuke Cerknica
#20, 25.10.2019, 21:45, Športni park Horjul
IHK Freaky Team
IHK Golazen
#24, 25.10.2019, 21:45, RCU Lukovica
HK Vrhpolje mladi
Masters Team Slovenija
#19, 25.10.2019, 20:30, Športni park Horjul
HK Luftarji
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
#23, 25.10.2019, 20:30, RCU Lukovica
HK Ščuke Cerknica
MG inštalaterstvo
#18, 25.10.2019, 19:15, Športni park Horjul
HK Žirafe
IHK Mufloni Tolmin
#22, 25.10.2019, 19:15, RCU Lukovica
HK Prevoje
ŠD Sršeni
#17, 25.10.2019, 18:00, Športni park Horjul
HK Tajflni
Mladi Dinamiti Horjul
#21, 25.10.2019, 18:00, RCU Lukovica
HK Dolenjske Toplice
HK Brezovica
#12, 18.10.2019, 21:45, Športni park Horjul
Mladi Dinamiti Horjul
HK Ščuke Cerknica
#16, 18.10.2019, 21:45, RCU Lukovica
IHK Mufloni Tolmin
HK Vrhpolje mladi
#11, 18.10.2019, 20:30, Športni park Horjul
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
HK Dolenjske Toplice
#15, 18.10.2019, 20:30, RCU Lukovica
ŠD Sršeni
HK Luftarji
#10, 18.10.2019, 19:15, Športni park Horjul
HK Brezovica
HK Dinamiti Horjul
#14, 18.10.2019, 19:15, RCU Lukovica
MG inštalaterstvo
HK Prevoje
#9, 18.10.2019, 18:00, Športni park Horjul
IHK Golazen
HK Žirafe
#13, 18.10.2019, 18:00, RCU Lukovica
Masters Team Slovenija
HK Tajflni
#4, 11.10.2019, 21:45, Športni park Horjul
HK Žirafe
IHK Freaky Team
#8, 11.10.2019, 21:45, RCU Lukovica
HK Tajflni
IHK Mufloni Tolmin
#3, 11.10.2019, 20:30, Športni park Horjul
HK Dolenjske Toplice
ŠD Sršeni
#7, 11.10.2019, 20:30, RCU Lukovica
HK Luftarji
MG inštalaterstvo
#1, 11.10.2019, 19:15, Športni park Horjul
HK Dinamiti Horjul
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
#6, 11.10.2019, 19:15, RCU Lukovica
HK Prevoje
Mladi Dinamiti Horjul
#2, 11.10.2019, 18:00, Športni park Horjul
HK Ščuke Cerknica
Masters Team Slovenija
#5, 11.10.2019, 18:00, RCU Lukovica
HK Vrhpolje mladi
IHK Golazen

Napovedane tekme

#45, 22.11.2019, 18:00, RCU Lukovica
IHK Freaky Team
:
Masters Team Slovenija
#41, 22.11.2019, 18:00, Športni park Horjul
IHK Golazen
:
IHK Mufloni Tolmin
#46, 22.11.2019, 19:15, RCU Lukovica
HK Prevoje
:
HK Brezovica
#42, 22.11.2019, 19:15, Športni park Horjul
HK Luftarji
:
HK Dinamiti Horjul
#47, 22.11.2019, 20:30, RCU Lukovica
HK Vrhpolje mladi
:
MG inštalaterstvo
#43, 22.11.2019, 20:30, Športni park Horjul
HK Ščuke Cerknica
:
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
#48, 22.11.2019, 21:45, RCU Lukovica
HK Tajflni
:
ŠD Sršeni
#44, 22.11.2019, 21:45, Športni park Horjul
HK Žirafe
:
Mladi Dinamiti Horjul
#53, 29.11.2019, 18:00, RCU Lukovica
HK Brezovica
:
HK Ščuke Cerknica
#49, 29.11.2019, 18:00, Športni park Horjul
HK Dolenjske Toplice
:
HK Luftarji
#54, 29.11.2019, 19:15, RCU Lukovica
Masters Team Slovenija
:
IHK Golazen
#52, 29.11.2019, 19:15, Športni park Horjul
Mladi Dinamiti Horjul
:
IHK Freaky Team
#55, 29.11.2019, 20:30, RCU Lukovica
MG inštalaterstvo
:
HK Žirafe
#51, 29.11.2019, 20:30, Športni park Horjul
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
:
HK Tajflni
#56, 29.11.2019, 21:45, RCU Lukovica
ŠD Sršeni
:
HK Vrhpolje mladi
#50, 02.12.2019, 17:30, Športni park Horjul
HK Dinamiti Horjul
:
HK Prevoje
#61, 06.12.2019, 18:00, RCU Lukovica
HK Vrhpolje mladi
:
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
#57, 06.12.2019, 18:00, Športni park Horjul
HK Žirafe
:
ŠD Sršeni
#62, 06.12.2019, 19:15, RCU Lukovica
HK Prevoje
:
HK Dolenjske Toplice
#58, 06.12.2019, 19:15, Športni park Horjul
HK Ščuke Cerknica
:
HK Dinamiti Horjul
#63, 06.12.2019, 20:30, RCU Lukovica
IHK Freaky Team
:
MG inštalaterstvo
#59, 06.12.2019, 20:30, Športni park Horjul
IHK Mufloni Tolmin
:
Masters Team Slovenija
#64, 06.12.2019, 21:45, RCU Lukovica
HK Tajflni
:
HK Brezovica
#60, 06.12.2019, 21:45, Športni park Horjul
IHK Golazen
:
Mladi Dinamiti Horjul
#69, 13.12.2019, 18:00, RCU Lukovica
HK Ščuke Cerknica
:
HK Luftarji
#65, 13.12.2019, 18:00, Športni park Horjul
IHK Golazen
:
ŠD Sršeni
#70, 13.12.2019, 19:15, RCU Lukovica
HK Tajflni
:
HK Dolenjske Toplice
#66, 13.12.2019, 19:15, Športni park Horjul
HK Vrhpolje mladi
:
HK Dinamiti Horjul
#71, 13.12.2019, 20:30, RCU Lukovica
IHK Mufloni Tolmin
:
MG inštalaterstvo
#67, 13.12.2019, 20:30, Športni park Horjul
IHK Freaky Team
:
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
#72, 13.12.2019, 21:45, RCU Lukovica
Masters Team Slovenija
:
Mladi Dinamiti Horjul
#68, 13.12.2019, 21:45, Športni park Horjul
HK Žirafe
:
HK Brezovica
#77, 20.12.2019, 18:00, RCU Lukovica
HK Brezovica
:
IHK Freaky Team
#73, 20.12.2019, 18:00, Športni park Horjul
HK Dolenjske Toplice
:
HK Vrhpolje mladi
#78, 20.12.2019, 19:15, RCU Lukovica
HK Prevoje
:
HK Ščuke Cerknica
#74, 20.12.2019, 19:15, Športni park Horjul
HK Dinamiti Horjul
:
HK Žirafe
#79, 20.12.2019, 20:30, RCU Lukovica
MG inštalaterstvo
:
Masters Team Slovenija
#75, 20.12.2019, 20:30, Športni park Horjul
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
:
IHK Golazen
#80, 20.12.2019, 21:45, RCU Lukovica
ŠD Sršeni
:
IHK Mufloni Tolmin
#76, 20.12.2019, 21:45, Športni park Horjul
HK Luftarji
:
HK Tajflni
#85, 10.01.2020, 18:00, RCU Lukovica
HK Luftarji
:
HK Žirafe
#81, 10.01.2020, 18:00, Športni park Horjul
HK Ščuke Cerknica
:
HK Tajflni
#86, 10.01.2020, 19:15, RCU Lukovica
HK Prevoje
:
HK Vrhpolje mladi
#82, 10.01.2020, 19:15, Športni park Horjul
HK Dinamiti Horjul
:
IHK Golazen
#87, 10.01.2020, 20:30, RCU Lukovica
HK Dolenjske Toplice
:
IHK Freaky Team
#83, 10.01.2020, 20:30, Športni park Horjul
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
:
Masters Team Slovenija
#88, 10.01.2020, 21:45, RCU Lukovica
HK Brezovica
:
IHK Mufloni Tolmin
#84, 10.01.2020, 21:45, Športni park Horjul
ŠD Sršeni
:
Mladi Dinamiti Horjul
#93, 17.01.2020, 18:00, RCU Lukovica
IHK Golazen
:
HK Brezovica
#89, 17.01.2020, 18:00, Športni park Horjul
Masters Team Slovenija
:
ŠD Sršeni
#94, 17.01.2020, 19:15, RCU Lukovica
HK Tajflni
:
HK Prevoje
#90, 17.01.2020, 19:15, Športni park Horjul
IHK Freaky Team
:
HK Dinamiti Horjul
#95, 17.01.2020, 20:30, RCU Lukovica
Mladi Dinamiti Horjul
:
MG inštalaterstvo
#91, 17.01.2020, 20:30, Športni park Horjul
IHK Mufloni Tolmin
:
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
#96, 17.01.2020, 21:45, RCU Lukovica
HK Vrhpolje mladi
:
HK Luftarji
#92, 17.01.2020, 21:45, Športni park Horjul
HK Žirafe
:
HK Dolenjske Toplice
#101, 24.01.2020, 18:00, RCU Lukovica
HK Vrhpolje mladi
:
HK Ščuke Cerknica
#97, 24.01.2020, 18:00, Športni park Horjul
IHK Golazen
:
HK Dolenjske Toplice
#102, 24.01.2020, 19:15, RCU Lukovica
HK Žirafe
:
HK Prevoje
#98, 24.01.2020, 19:15, Športni park Horjul
IHK Mufloni Tolmin
:
HK Dinamiti Horjul
#103, 24.01.2020, 20:30, RCU Lukovica
MG inštalaterstvo
:
ŠD Sršeni
#99, 24.01.2020, 20:30, Športni park Horjul
Mladi Dinamiti Horjul
:
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
#104, 24.01.2020, 21:45, RCU Lukovica
Masters Team Slovenija
:
HK Brezovica
#100, 24.01.2020, 21:45, Športni park Horjul
IHK Freaky Team
:
HK Luftarji
#109, 31.01.2020, 18:00, RCU Lukovica
HK Brezovica
:
Mladi Dinamiti Horjul
#105, 31.01.2020, 18:00, Športni park Horjul
HK Ščuke Cerknica
:
HK Žirafe
#110, 31.01.2020, 19:15, RCU Lukovica
HK Prevoje
:
IHK Freaky Team
#106, 31.01.2020, 19:15, Športni park Horjul
HK Dinamiti Horjul
:
Masters Team Slovenija
#111, 31.01.2020, 20:30, RCU Lukovica
MG inštalaterstvo
:
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
#107, 31.01.2020, 20:30, Športni park Horjul
HK Tajflni
:
HK Vrhpolje mladi
#112, 31.01.2020, 21:45, RCU Lukovica
HK Luftarji
:
IHK Golazen
#108, 31.01.2020, 21:45, Športni park Horjul
HK Dolenjske Toplice
:
IHK Mufloni Tolmin
#117, 07.02.2020, 18:00, RCU Lukovica
IHK Mufloni Tolmin
:
HK Luftarji
#113, 07.02.2020, 18:00, Športni park Horjul
Masters Team Slovenija
:
HK Dolenjske Toplice
#118, 07.02.2020, 19:15, RCU Lukovica
IHK Golazen
:
HK Prevoje
#114, 07.02.2020, 19:15, Športni park Horjul
Mladi Dinamiti Horjul
:
HK Dinamiti Horjul
#119, 07.02.2020, 20:30, RCU Lukovica
MG inštalaterstvo
:
HK Brezovica
#115, 07.02.2020, 20:30, Športni park Horjul
ŠD Sršeni
:
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
#120, 07.02.2020, 21:45, RCU Lukovica
HK Žirafe
:
HK Tajflni
#116, 07.02.2020, 21:45, Športni park Horjul
IHK Freaky Team
:
HK Ščuke Cerknica
#125, 14.02.2020, 18:00, RCU Lukovica
HK Luftarji
:
Masters Team Slovenija
#121, 14.02.2020, 18:00, Športni park Horjul
HK Ščuke Cerknica
:
IHK Golazen
#126, 14.02.2020, 19:15, RCU Lukovica
HK Prevoje
:
IHK Mufloni Tolmin
#122, 14.02.2020, 19:15, Športni park Horjul
HK Dolenjske Toplice
:
Mladi Dinamiti Horjul
#127, 14.02.2020, 20:30, RCU Lukovica
HK Dinamiti Horjul
:
MG inštalaterstvo
#123, 14.02.2020, 20:30, Športni park Horjul
HK Tajflni
:
IHK Freaky Team
#128, 14.02.2020, 21:45, RCU Lukovica
HK Brezovica
:
ŠD Sršeni
#124, 14.02.2020, 21:45, Športni park Horjul
HK Vrhpolje mladi
:
HK Žirafe
#133, 21.02.2020, 18:00, RCU Lukovica
IHK Golazen
:
HK Tajflni
#129, 21.02.2020, 18:00, Športni park Horjul
Mladi Dinamiti Horjul
:
HK Luftarji
#134, 21.02.2020, 19:15, RCU Lukovica
Masters Team Slovenija
:
HK Prevoje
#130, 21.02.2020, 19:15, Športni park Horjul
ŠD Sršeni
:
HK Dinamiti Horjul
#135, 21.02.2020, 20:30, RCU Lukovica
MG inštalaterstvo
:
HK Dolenjske Toplice
#131, 21.02.2020, 20:30, Športni park Horjul
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
:
HK Brezovica
#136, 21.02.2020, 21:45, RCU Lukovica
IHK Freaky Team
:
HK Vrhpolje mladi
#132, 21.02.2020, 21:45, Športni park Horjul
IHK Mufloni Tolmin
:
HK Ščuke Cerknica