Najboljši podajalci - Redni del

# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG
1 Markovič Jure HK Prevoje 5 7 8 15 0 1
2 Sodržnik Klemen HK Prevoje 5 6 8 14 0 1
3 Erman Matevž MG inštalaterstvo 4 2 8 10 0 0
4 Markovič Blaž HK Prevoje 5 3 7 10 0 0
5 Habbas Žiga HK Žirafe 5 8 6 14 1 0
6 Sotlar Maj HK Prevoje 5 6 6 12 1 2
7 Brecl Andrej HK Vrhpolje mladi 4 3 6 9 0 1
8 Simšič Rok HK Dinamiti Horjul 2 2 6 8 0 0
9 Valant Tilen HK Vrhpolje mladi 4 9 5 14 1 0
10 Vukovič Jaka HK Luftarji 4 6 5 11 0 0
11 Nabergoj Tadej HK Brezovica 4 3 5 8 0 0
12 Leben Luka IHK Freaky Team 4 2 5 7 0 0
13 Jemec Nejc HK Tajflni 5 0 5 5 0 0
14 Ravnihar Nejc MG inštalaterstvo 2 3 4 7 0 0
15 Mubi Igor Masters Team Slovenija 2 2 4 6 0 0
16 Židan Andrej MG inštalaterstvo 4 2 4 6 0 0
17 Jakob Jure IHK Mufloni Tolmin 4 1 4 5 0 0
18 Jamnik Matej IHK Golazen 1 0 4 4 0 0
19 Letonja Igor TNT Dinamiti Horjul 4 0 4 4 0 0
20 Mrzlikar Timon HK Žirafe 5 0 4 4 0 0
21 Bergant Jure HK Luftarji 5 0 4 4 0 0
22 Kaimel Klemen IHK Freaky Team 4 9 3 12 2 0
23 Kralj Matic MG inštalaterstvo 5 8 3 11 0 0
24 Gaber Matej HK Tajflni 5 7 3 10 2 0
25 Cerar Klemen MG inštalaterstvo 4 5 3 8 1 0
26 Finec Miha HK Vrhpolje mladi 5 5 3 8 0 0
27 Kropivšek Tine HK Vrhpolje mladi 4 4 3 7 0 0
28 Pirnar Marko HK Dolenjske Toplice 5 4 3 7 1 0
29 Kosmač Luka HK Luftarji 3 3 3 6 0 0
30 Leben Jan HK Dinamiti Horjul 4 3 3 6 0 0
31 Igličar Janez HK Žirafe 5 3 3 6 0 0
32 Cerar Primož HK Prevoje 5 3 3 6 0 1
33 Nahtigal Štefan HK Brezovica 1 2 3 5 0 0
34 Miljuš Jure ŠD Sršeni 4 2 3 5 0 0
35 Klančar Nejc HK Ščuke Cerknica 5 2 3 5 1 0
36 Peterca Rok HK Brezovica 2 1 3 4 0 0
37 Berlisk Nejc MG inštalaterstvo 3 1 3 4 1 0
38 Dakskobler Blaž IHK Mufloni Tolmin 3 1 3 4 0 0
39 Turk Nejc HK Dolenjske Toplice 4 1 3 4 1 0
40 Kralj Tilen HK Dolenjske Toplice 5 1 3 4 0 0
41 Zibelnik Andraž MG inštalaterstvo 5 1 3 4 0 0
42 Dernač Miha HK Tajflni 3 0 3 3 0 0
43 Ahačič Anže HK Luftarji 4 0 3 3 0 0
44 Cerar Jan HK Prevoje 5 7 2 9 0 0
45 Uhan Matevž HK Brezovica 3 6 2 8 2 0
46 Ilovar Matej IHK Freaky Team 3 5 2 7 0 0
47 Zagorc Pilko Tilen HK Brezovica 4 5 2 7 0 0
48 Šalamija Rok HK Žirafe 4 5 2 7 1 0
49 Kurnik Peter HK Luftarji 5 5 2 7 0 0
50 Fajdiga Aleš HK Dinamiti Horjul 2 3 2 5 0 0
51 Florjančič Anže ŠD Sršeni 3 3 2 5 2 0
52 Jerič David IHK Freaky Team 4 3 2 5 1 0
53 Černe Luka IHK Mufloni Tolmin 4 3 2 5 0 0
54 Leben David HK Dinamiti Horjul 4 3 2 5 0 0
55 Oman Simon Masters Team Slovenija 4 3 2 5 1 0
56 Fink Tim HK Dinamiti Horjul 4 3 2 5 0 0
57 Pejanovič Jernej HK Prevoje 5 3 2 5 0 0
58 Medja Aljoša HK Tajflni 5 3 2 5 1 0
59 Cerar Jure MG inštalaterstvo 3 2 2 4 0 0
60 Korbar Gašper IHK Freaky Team 4 2 2 4 0 0
61 Černe Matic IHK Mufloni Tolmin 4 2 2 4 0 0
62 Petronijević Goran Masters Team Slovenija 4 2 2 4 0 0
63 Mubi Luka Masters Team Slovenija 4 2 2 4 0 0
64 Fortuna Klemen TNT Dinamiti Horjul 4 2 2 4 0 0
65 Belina Uroš HK Žirafe 5 2 2 4 0 0
66 Pangos Primož HK Brezovica 2 1 2 3 0 0
67 Svetina Rok HK Dolenjske Toplice 2 1 2 3 0 0
68 Jakopič Rok MG inštalaterstvo 2 1 2 3 0 0
69 Anže Nawar Kranjec HK Dinamiti Horjul 2 1 2 3 0 0
70 Prebil Blaž HK Dinamiti Horjul 3 1 2 3 0 0
71 Grum Damjan Masters Team Slovenija 4 1 2 3 0 0
72 Leskovec Jakob Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 5 1 2 3 0 0
73 Požeg Boris HK Brezovica 2 0 2 2 0 0
74 Kralj Andrej HK Vrhpolje mladi 2 0 2 2 0 0
75 Janež Primož IHK Mufloni Tolmin 2 0 2 2 0 0
76 Benedik Martin IHK Golazen 3 0 2 2 0 0
77 Petrič Rok HK Luftarji 4 0 2 2 0 0
78 Borin Rok ŠD Sršeni 4 0 2 2 0 0
79 Novak Miha HK Vrhpolje mladi 5 0 2 2 0 0
80 Opeka Blaž HK Ščuke Cerknica 5 0 2 2 0 0
81 Sovec Nace HK Prevoje 5 9 1 10 0 0
82 Pakiž Rok HK Ščuke Cerknica 5 6 1 7 1 0
83 Ivanjko Klemen HK Dinamiti Horjul 4 4 1 5 1 0
84 Bergant Tomaž MG inštalaterstvo 2 3 1 4 1 0
85 Rihtar Andraž HK Žirafe 3 3 1 4 0 0
86 Markovič Rok HK Tajflni 4 3 1 4 0 0
87 Krivic Gregor HK Brezovica 4 3 1 4 0 0
88 Kert Gregor IHK Golazen 4 3 1 4 0 1
89 Razinger Aleš IHK Golazen 2 2 1 3 0 0
90 Ahačič Damjan Masters Team Slovenija 2 2 1 3 1 0
91 Novak Matej HK Vrhpolje mladi 3 2 1 3 0 0
92 Ladiha Bor HK Brezovica 3 2 1 3 0 0
93 Pajntar Damir IHK Golazen 3 2 1 3 0 0
94 Troha Mario MG inštalaterstvo 3 2 1 3 1 0
95 Valenčič Gregor HK Ščuke Cerknica 4 2 1 3 0 0
96 Korošic Matic HK Žirafe 4 2 1 3 0 0
97 Juteršek Nejc HK Dolenjske Toplice 5 2 1 3 0 0
98 Škof Nejc TNT Dinamiti Horjul 5 2 1 3 1 0
99 Kogovšek Žiga TNT Dinamiti Horjul 5 2 1 3 0 0
100 Kurnik Andrej HK Luftarji 5 2 1 3 0 0
101 Peklaj Gašper HK Žirafe 5 2 1 3 0 0
102 Nahtigal Rok HK Brezovica 2 1 1 2 1 0
103 Ankele Jernej IHK Golazen 3 1 1 2 1 0
104 Pajnič Uroš Masters Team Slovenija 3 1 1 2 0 0
105 Tirovič Matjaž HK Luftarji 3 1 1 2 0 0
106 Kogovšek Žan TNT Dinamiti Horjul 3 1 1 2 0 0
107 Vesel Nejc HK Prevoje 5 1 1 2 0 0
108 Mlinar David TNT Dinamiti Horjul 5 1 1 2 0 0
109 Miklič Bor TNT Dinamiti Horjul 5 1 1 2 0 0
110 Schweiger Luka ŠD Sršeni 5 1 1 2 1 0
111 Rojc Franci IHK Freaky Team 1 0 1 1 0 0
112 Vidic Gašper HK Žirafe 1 0 1 1 0 0
113 Dakskobler Miha IHK Mufloni Tolmin 1 0 1 1 0 0
114 Kozamernik Samo HK Tajflni 2 0 1 1 0 0
115 Hočevar Jure HK Ščuke Cerknica 2 0 1 1 0 0
116 Jerše Nejc HK Tajflni 2 0 1 1 0 0
117 Luin Robert IHK Mufloni Tolmin 2 0 1 1 0 0
118 Svetek Tilen Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 2 0 1 1 0 0
119 Petrovčič Ožbej Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 2 0 1 1 0 0
120 Janželj Uroš Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 2 0 1 1 0 0
121 Samprt Matevž HK Ščuke Cerknica 2 0 1 1 0 0
122 Kurnik Luka HK Luftarji 3 0 1 1 0 0
123 Gostiša Mitja Masters Team Slovenija 3 0 1 1 0 0
124 Vidmar Peter HK Vrhpolje mladi 3 0 1 1 0 0
125 Mrak Rok HK Tajflni 4 0 1 1 0 0
126 Ivanjko Matic Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 4 0 1 1 0 0
127 Košir Žiga HK Dinamiti Horjul 4 0 1 1 0 0
128 Zupanc Rok ŠD Sršeni 4 0 1 1 0 0
129 Burnik Blaž ŠD Sršeni 5 0 1 1 0 0
130 Končan Jure HK Vrhpolje mladi 5 0 1 1 0 0
131 Oberč Rok HK Dolenjske Toplice 5 0 1 1 0 0
132 Pajntar Andraž IHK Mufloni Tolmin 2 6 0 6 0 0
133 Starič Aleš Masters Team Slovenija 1 4 0 4 0 0
134 Žnidar Andraž HK Tajflni 5 4 0 4 0 0
135 Nakrst Blaž HK Prevoje 5 4 0 4 1 0
136 Cerar Gašper MG inštalaterstvo 2 3 0 3 0 0
137 Petrič Nejc HK Luftarji 3 3 0 3 0 0
138 Blatnik Tilen HK Dolenjske Toplice 4 3 0 3 0 0
139 Ferjanič Jure HK Dinamiti Horjul 2 2 0 2 0 0
140 Primc Blaž IHK Golazen 3 2 0 2 1 0
141 Oblak Jurij Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 3 2 0 2 0 0
142 Mavrar Žiga IHK Mufloni Tolmin 3 2 0 2 0 0
143 Miljuš Grega ŠD Sršeni 3 2 0 2 0 0
144 Meden Jure HK Ščuke Cerknica 3 2 0 2 0 0
145 Riga Aljaž HK Luftarji 4 2 0 2 0 0
146 Ivanjko Blaž ŠD Sršeni 4 2 0 2 0 0
147 Hočevar Jan Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 5 2 0 2 0 0
148 Trtnik Miha Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 5 2 0 2 0 0
149 Prebil Marcel TNT Dinamiti Horjul 5 2 0 2 1 0
150 Baloh Marko HK Vrhpolje mladi 1 1 0 1 0 0
151 Brus Aleš HK Tajflni 1 1 0 1 0 0
152 Manfreda Marjan MG inštalaterstvo 1 1 0 1 0 0
153 Jeklič Aleš HK Dolenjske Toplice 1 1 0 1 0 0
154 Oblak Matic Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 1 1 0 1 0 0
155 Burazin Tevž HK Dolenjske Toplice 1 1 0 1 0 0
156 Cankar Rok Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 1 1 0 1 0 0
157 Tavželj Marko HK Tajflni 2 1 0 1 0 0
158 Bremec Miha MG inštalaterstvo 2 1 0 1 1 0
159 Dolinar Matej Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 2 1 0 1 0 0
160 Zupančič Nace Masters Team Slovenija 2 1 0 1 0 0
161 Volkar Miha HK Vrhpolje mladi 3 1 0 1 0 0
162 Troha Mladen IHK Freaky Team 3 1 0 1 0 0
163 Mally Gal IHK Freaky Team 3 1 0 1 0 0
164 Kuhar Klemen IHK Golazen 3 1 0 1 0 0
165 Blatnik Peter HK Dolenjske Toplice 3 1 0 1 0 0
166 Kladnik David Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 3 1 0 1 0 0
167 Burgar Benjamin HK Luftarji 3 1 0 1 0 0
168 Hribar Tomaž HK Vrhpolje mladi 4 1 0 1 0 0
169 Fabijan Rok IHK Freaky Team 4 1 0 1 0 0
170 Cerar Klemen IHK Freaky Team 4 1 0 1 0 0
171 Števančec Tadej IHK Golazen 4 1 0 1 0 0
172 Novak Blaž ŠD Sršeni 5 1 0 1 0 0
173 Klančar Tine HK Ščuke Cerknica 5 1 0 1 0 0
174 Mavrar Luka IHK Mufloni Tolmin 5 1 0 1 0 0
175 Breznik Janez TNT Dinamiti Horjul 5 1 0 1 0 0
176 Krapež Anže TNT Dinamiti Horjul 5 1 0 1 0 0
177 Bečaj Miha HK Ščuke Cerknica 5 1 0 1 0 0