Najboljši power-play strelci - Redni del

# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG
1 Kaimel Klemen IHK Freaky Team 10 18 4 22 4 0
2 Uhan Matevž HK Brezovica 10 17 4 21 4 0
3 Markovič Jure HK Prevoje 12 20 16 36 3 1
4 Cerar Klemen MG inštalaterstvo 8 9 8 17 3 0
5 Gaber Matej HK Tajflni 11 10 4 14 3 0
6 Habbas Žiga HK Žirafe 12 24 12 36 2 0
7 Markovič Blaž HK Prevoje 12 9 13 22 2 0
8 Dervarič Damjan HK Brezovica 5 12 7 19 2 0
9 Ilovar Matej IHK Freaky Team 11 13 5 18 2 0
10 Pirnar Marko HK Dolenjske Toplice 12 10 8 18 2 0
11 Leben Luka IHK Freaky Team 12 7 11 18 2 0
12 Nakrst Blaž HK Prevoje 11 6 11 17 2 0
13 Florjančič Anže ŠD Sršeni 8 10 4 14 2 0
14 Ivanjko Blaž ŠD Sršeni 10 7 7 14 2 0
15 Jemec Nejc HK Tajflni 9 8 5 13 2 0
16 Škof Nejc TNT Dinamiti Horjul 10 8 5 13 2 0
17 Kralj Tilen HK Dolenjske Toplice 10 7 5 12 2 0
18 Medja Aljoša HK Tajflni 10 6 4 10 2 0
19 Ahačič Damjan Masters Team Slovenija 6 5 4 9 2 0
20 Ferjanič Jure HK Dinamiti Horjul 7 8 1 9 2 0
21 Hočevar Jan Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 10 6 1 7 2 0
22 Prebil Marcel TNT Dinamiti Horjul 11 4 3 7 2 0
23 Koncilja Rok ŠD Sršeni 4 3 2 5 2 0
24 Kurnik Peter HK Luftarji 12 15 13 28 1 1
25 Valant Tilen HK Vrhpolje mladi 11 17 8 25 1 0
26 Vukovič Jaka HK Luftarji 11 13 11 24 1 0
27 Igličar Janez HK Žirafe 12 14 10 24 1 0
28 Fajdiga Aleš HK Dinamiti Horjul 6 12 8 20 1 0
29 Simšič Rok HK Dinamiti Horjul 7 7 13 20 1 0
30 Ivanjko Klemen HK Dinamiti Horjul 11 12 7 19 1 0
31 Sotlar Maj HK Prevoje 9 10 6 16 1 2
32 Kosmač Luka HK Luftarji 9 9 7 16 1 0
33 Leben Jan HK Dinamiti Horjul 9 8 8 16 1 0
34 Mubi Luka Masters Team Slovenija 9 11 5 16 1 1
35 Brecl Andrej HK Vrhpolje mladi 11 6 10 16 1 1
36 Šalamija Rok HK Žirafe 12 8 7 15 1 0
37 Kert Gregor IHK Golazen 12 9 6 15 1 1
38 Pakiž Rok HK Ščuke Cerknica 12 9 5 14 1 0
39 Benedik Martin IHK Golazen 9 6 7 13 1 0
40 Letonja Igor TNT Dinamiti Horjul 10 1 12 13 1 0
41 Miklič Bor TNT Dinamiti Horjul 12 9 4 13 1 0
42 Berlisk Nejc MG inštalaterstvo 6 4 7 11 1 0
43 Ankele Jernej IHK Golazen 10 6 4 10 1 0
44 Oman Simon Masters Team Slovenija 10 5 5 10 1 0
45 Kozamernik Samo HK Tajflni 5 5 4 9 1 0
46 Borin Rok ŠD Sršeni 10 3 6 9 1 0
47 Grum Damjan Masters Team Slovenija 10 5 4 9 1 0
48 Jerič David IHK Freaky Team 11 4 5 9 1 0
49 Juteršek Nejc HK Dolenjske Toplice 12 3 6 9 1 0
50 Zibelnik Andraž MG inštalaterstvo 7 2 6 8 1 0
51 Kogovšek Žiga TNT Dinamiti Horjul 8 5 3 8 1 0
52 Volkar Miha HK Vrhpolje mladi 8 5 3 8 1 0
53 Turk Nejc HK Dolenjske Toplice 10 3 5 8 1 0
54 Urbanija Mike MG inštalaterstvo 2 5 2 7 1 0
55 Troha Mario MG inštalaterstvo 6 4 3 7 1 0
56 Opeka Blaž HK Ščuke Cerknica 10 4 3 7 1 0
57 Klančar Nejc HK Ščuke Cerknica 12 3 4 7 1 0
58 Bergant Tomaž MG inštalaterstvo 2 3 1 4 1 0
59 Nahtigal Rok HK Brezovica 3 2 2 4 1 0
60 Primc Blaž IHK Golazen 7 4 0 4 1 0
61 Kuhar Klemen IHK Golazen 7 3 1 4 1 0
62 Žerdin Simon HK Dinamiti Horjul 1 1 2 3 1 0
63 Cankar Rok Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 5 3 0 3 1 0
64 Oberč Rok HK Dolenjske Toplice 9 2 1 3 1 0
65 Bremec Miha MG inštalaterstvo 3 2 0 2 1 0
66 Schweiger Luka ŠD Sršeni 12 1 1 2 1 0
67 Sodržnik Klemen HK Prevoje 11 12 12 24 0 1
68 Cerar Jan HK Prevoje 12 20 3 23 0 0
69 Kralj Matic MG inštalaterstvo 9 14 7 21 0 0
70 Zagorc Pilko Tilen HK Brezovica 10 8 13 21 0 1
71 Krivic Gregor HK Brezovica 12 9 11 20 0 0
72 Erman Matevž MG inštalaterstvo 8 8 11 19 0 0
73 Nabergoj Tadej HK Brezovica 10 10 9 19 0 0
74 Mubi Igor Masters Team Slovenija 7 7 11 18 0 0
75 Peterca Rok HK Brezovica 8 10 8 18 0 0
76 Ladiha Bor HK Brezovica 9 10 7 17 0 0
77 Kropivšek Tine HK Vrhpolje mladi 9 8 9 17 0 0
78 Petrič Nejc HK Luftarji 10 12 2 14 0 0
79 Sovec Nace HK Prevoje 11 10 4 14 0 0
80 Jakopič Rok MG inštalaterstvo 5 4 9 13 0 0
81 Pajntar Andraž IHK Mufloni Tolmin 7 10 3 13 0 0
82 Fink Tim HK Dinamiti Horjul 9 8 5 13 0 0
83 Fortuna Klemen TNT Dinamiti Horjul 10 7 6 13 0 0
84 Bergant Jure HK Luftarji 11 2 11 13 0 0
85 Starič Aleš Masters Team Slovenija 6 7 5 12 0 0
86 Židan Andrej MG inštalaterstvo 7 4 8 12 0 0
87 Černe Luka IHK Mufloni Tolmin 8 6 6 12 0 0
88 Cerar Primož HK Prevoje 12 4 8 12 0 1
89 Pejanovič Jernej HK Prevoje 12 6 6 12 0 0
90 Finec Miha HK Vrhpolje mladi 12 7 5 12 0 0
91 Miljuš Jure ŠD Sršeni 6 6 5 11 0 0
92 Nahtigal Štefan HK Brezovica 2 4 6 10 0 0
93 Anže Nawar Kranjec HK Dinamiti Horjul 6 4 6 10 0 1
94 Pangos Primož HK Brezovica 7 4 6 10 0 1
95 Kogovšek Žan TNT Dinamiti Horjul 9 5 5 10 0 0
96 Belina Uroš HK Žirafe 12 4 6 10 0 1
97 Manfreda Marjan MG inštalaterstvo 4 6 3 9 0 0
98 Černe Matic IHK Mufloni Tolmin 7 4 5 9 0 0
99 Ahačič Anže HK Luftarji 8 2 7 9 0 0
100 Petrovčič Ožbej Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 8 5 4 9 0 0
101 Jerše Nejc HK Tajflni 9 1 8 9 0 0
102 Blatnik Tilen HK Dolenjske Toplice 11 7 2 9 0 0
103 Mlinar David TNT Dinamiti Horjul 12 6 3 9 0 0
104 Krapež Anže TNT Dinamiti Horjul 12 5 4 9 0 0
105 Mrzlikar Timon HK Žirafe 13 2 7 9 0 0
106 Jamnik Matej IHK Golazen 5 2 6 8 0 0
107 Dakskobler Blaž IHK Mufloni Tolmin 6 3 5 8 0 0
108 Jakob Jure IHK Mufloni Tolmin 8 3 5 8 0 0
109 Korošic Matic HK Žirafe 9 5 3 8 0 0
110 Pajntar Damir IHK Golazen 9 4 4 8 0 0
111 Riga Aljaž HK Luftarji 9 5 3 8 0 0
112 Petronijević Goran Masters Team Slovenija 10 3 5 8 0 0
113 Žnidar Andraž HK Tajflni 12 6 2 8 0 0
114 Lavriša Marcel HK Dinamiti Horjul 1 2 5 7 0 0
115 Ravnihar Nejc MG inštalaterstvo 2 3 4 7 0 0
116 Lončar Anže HK Dinamiti Horjul 2 5 2 7 0 0
117 Cerar Jure MG inštalaterstvo 4 3 4 7 0 0
118 Razinger Aleš IHK Golazen 5 5 2 7 0 0
119 Tirovič Matjaž HK Luftarji 8 3 4 7 0 0
120 Razinger Luka HK Tajflni 8 2 5 7 0 0
121 Peklaj Gašper HK Žirafe 9 4 3 7 0 0
122 Lepša Anže ŠD Sršeni 10 4 3 7 0 0
123 Leben David HK Dinamiti Horjul 10 5 2 7 0 0
124 Ilovar Nejc IHK Freaky Team 3 3 3 6 0 0
125 Jeklič Aleš HK Dolenjske Toplice 3 6 0 6 0 1
126 Prebil Blaž HK Dinamiti Horjul 6 2 4 6 0 0
127 Mavrar Žiga IHK Mufloni Tolmin 7 6 0 6 0 0
128 Dolinar Matej Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 9 4 2 6 0 0
129 Rihtar Andraž HK Žirafe 9 3 3 6 0 0
130 Ivanjko Matic Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 10 2 4 6 0 0
131 Valenčič Gregor HK Ščuke Cerknica 11 5 1 6 0 0
132 Korbar Gašper IHK Freaky Team 12 4 2 6 0 0
133 Dervarič Sašo HK Brezovica 1 4 1 5 0 0
134 Rojc Franci IHK Freaky Team 5 0 5 5 0 0
135 Oblak Jurij Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 5 3 2 5 0 0
136 Markovič Rok HK Tajflni 7 3 2 5 0 0
137 Pajntar Žan IHK Mufloni Tolmin 9 3 2 5 0 0
138 Košir Žiga HK Dinamiti Horjul 9 3 2 5 0 0
139 Leskovec Jakob Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 10 1 4 5 0 0
140 Kurnik Andrej HK Luftarji 11 3 2 5 0 0
141 Števančec Tadej IHK Golazen 12 2 3 5 0 0
142 Burazin Tevž HK Dolenjske Toplice 2 1 3 4 0 0
143 Požeg Boris HK Brezovica 4 1 3 4 0 0
144 Pajnič Uroš Masters Team Slovenija 5 2 2 4 0 0
145 Prodan Kristjan ŠD Sršeni 7 4 0 4 0 0
146 Burgar Benjamin HK Luftarji 7 3 1 4 0 0
147 Novak Matej HK Vrhpolje mladi 7 2 2 4 0 0
148 Svetek Tilen Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 8 3 1 4 0 0
149 Hafner Boštjan HK Tajflni 8 3 1 4 0 0
150 Miljuš Grega ŠD Sršeni 9 3 1 4 0 0
151 Štrucelj Rok HK Dolenjske Toplice 11 1 3 4 0 0
152 Petrič Rok HK Luftarji 11 1 3 4 0 0
153 Cerar Klemen IHK Freaky Team 12 2 2 4 0 0
154 Bečaj Miha HK Ščuke Cerknica 12 2 2 4 0 0
155 Kompoljsek Andraz IHK Freaky Team 1 2 1 3 0 0
156 Pugelj Julijan HK Tajflni 1 1 2 3 0 0
157 Kuburič Dejan IHK Golazen 2 1 2 3 0 0
158 Cerar Gašper MG inštalaterstvo 2 3 0 3 0 0
159 Svetina Rok HK Dolenjske Toplice 3 1 2 3 0 0
160 Kert Robert IHK Golazen 3 2 1 3 0 0
161 Baloh Marko HK Vrhpolje mladi 5 3 0 3 0 0
162 Mally Gal IHK Freaky Team 6 1 2 3 0 0
163 Dernač Miha HK Tajflni 6 0 3 3 0 0
164 Meden Jure HK Ščuke Cerknica 7 2 1 3 0 0
165 Kurnik Luka HK Luftarji 8 2 1 3 0 0
166 Mavrar Luka IHK Mufloni Tolmin 9 1 2 3 0 0
167 Breznik Janez TNT Dinamiti Horjul 9 2 1 3 0 0
168 Troha Mladen IHK Freaky Team 10 3 0 3 0 0
169 Verdnik Gregor IHK Golazen 12 2 1 3 0 0
170 Benko Nejc ŠD Sršeni 1 0 2 2 0 0
171 Anžur Marko Masters Team Slovenija 1 1 1 2 0 0
172 Janež Primož IHK Mufloni Tolmin 3 0 2 2 0 0
173 Peterca Nejc HK Brezovica 3 0 2 2 0 0
174 Brus Aleš HK Tajflni 3 1 1 2 0 0
175 Luin Robert IHK Mufloni Tolmin 4 1 1 2 0 0
176 Oblak Matic Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 4 1 1 2 0 0
177 Vidic Gašper HK Žirafe 5 0 2 2 0 0
178 Blatnik Peter HK Dolenjske Toplice 6 1 1 2 0 0
179 Kralj Andrej HK Vrhpolje mladi 6 0 2 2 0 0
180 Mrak Rok HK Tajflni 6 0 2 2 0 0
181 Letica Emanuel Masters Team Slovenija 7 0 2 2 0 0
182 Zupančič Nace Masters Team Slovenija 7 2 0 2 0 0
183 Kladnik David Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 7 2 0 2 0 0
184 Novak Miha HK Vrhpolje mladi 8 0 2 2 0 0
185 Trtnik Miha Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 8 2 0 2 0 0
186 Novak Blaž ŠD Sršeni 9 1 1 2 0 0
187 Burnik Blaž ŠD Sršeni 10 0 2 2 0 0
188 Zupanc Rok ŠD Sršeni 10 0 2 2 0 0
189 Hribar Tomaž HK Vrhpolje mladi 10 2 0 2 0 0
190 Končan Jure HK Vrhpolje mladi 11 0 2 2 0 0
191 Vesel Nejc HK Prevoje 12 1 1 2 0 0
192 Kovačec Žiga HK Dolenjske Toplice 1 1 0 1 0 0
193 Zupančič Anže IHK Freaky Team 1 0 1 1 0 0
194 Svetic Franci MG inštalaterstvo 1 1 0 1 0 0
195 Janželj Uroš Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 2 0 1 1 0 0
196 Drole Grega IHK Mufloni Tolmin 2 1 0 1 0 0
197 Jeriha Janez Masters Team Slovenija 2 1 0 1 0 0
198 Svet Sašo HK Ščuke Cerknica 3 0 1 1 0 0
199 Goršič Tilen HK Dolenjske Toplice 3 1 0 1 0 0
200 Hočevar Jure HK Ščuke Cerknica 3 0 1 1 0 0
201 Rovšček Jure IHK Mufloni Tolmin 3 0 1 1 0 0
202 Dakskobler Miha IHK Mufloni Tolmin 3 0 1 1 0 0
203 Tavželj Marko HK Tajflni 3 1 0 1 0 0
204 Erdani Uroš HK Vrhpolje mladi 3 0 1 1 0 0
205 Gostiša Mitja Masters Team Slovenija 4 0 1 1 0 0
206 Trček Janez Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 4 1 0 1 0 0
207 Samprt Matevž HK Ščuke Cerknica 4 0 1 1 0 0
208 Žlebnik Žiga ŠD Sršeni 5 1 0 1 0 0
209 Vidmar Peter HK Vrhpolje mladi 5 0 1 1 0 0
210 Fabijan Rok IHK Freaky Team 7 1 0 1 0 0
211 Klančar Tine HK Ščuke Cerknica 9 1 0 1 0 0
212 Kranjc Žiga Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 10 0 1 1 0 0