Najboljši strelci - Redni del

# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG
1 Habbas Žiga HK Žirafe 11 22 11 33 2 0
2 Markovič Jure HK Prevoje 11 20 13 33 3 1
3 Kurnik Peter HK Luftarji 11 14 12 26 1 0
4 Valant Tilen HK Vrhpolje mladi 10 16 8 24 1 0
5 Vukovič Jaka HK Luftarji 10 12 11 23 1 0
6 Kaimel Klemen IHK Freaky Team 10 18 4 22 4 0
7 Uhan Matevž HK Brezovica 10 17 4 21 4 0
8 Igličar Janez HK Žirafe 11 13 8 21 0 0
9 Cerar Jan HK Prevoje 11 17 3 20 0 0
10 Sodržnik Klemen HK Prevoje 10 9 11 20 0 1
11 Zagorc Pilko Tilen HK Brezovica 9 8 12 20 0 1
12 Simšič Rok HK Dinamiti Horjul 7 7 13 20 1 0
13 Nabergoj Tadej HK Brezovica 10 10 9 19 0 0
14 Erman Matevž MG inštalaterstvo 8 8 11 19 0 0
15 Markovič Blaž HK Prevoje 11 7 12 19 1 0
16 Kralj Matic MG inštalaterstvo 8 12 6 18 0 0
17 Mubi Igor Masters Team Slovenija 7 7 11 18 0 0
18 Ilovar Matej IHK Freaky Team 10 12 5 17 2 0
19 Krivic Gregor HK Brezovica 11 8 9 17 0 0
20 Leben Luka IHK Freaky Team 11 7 10 17 2 0
21 Sotlar Maj HK Prevoje 9 10 6 16 1 2
22 Cerar Klemen MG inštalaterstvo 7 9 7 16 3 0
23 Leben Jan HK Dinamiti Horjul 9 8 8 16 1 0
24 Brecl Andrej HK Vrhpolje mladi 10 6 10 16 1 1
25 Mubi Luka Masters Team Slovenija 8 11 4 15 1 1
26 Fajdiga Aleš HK Dinamiti Horjul 5 9 6 15 1 0
27 Kosmač Luka HK Luftarji 8 9 6 15 1 0
28 Ivanjko Klemen HK Dinamiti Horjul 10 9 6 15 1 0
29 Peterca Rok HK Brezovica 7 8 7 15 0 0
30 Pirnar Marko HK Dolenjske Toplice 11 8 7 15 2 0
31 Šalamija Rok HK Žirafe 11 8 7 15 1 0
32 Kropivšek Tine HK Vrhpolje mladi 8 7 8 15 0 0
33 Florjančič Anže ŠD Sršeni 8 10 4 14 2 0
34 Sovec Nace HK Prevoje 10 10 4 14 0 0
35 Gaber Matej HK Tajflni 11 10 4 14 3 0
36 Dervarič Damjan HK Brezovica 4 9 5 14 2 0
37 Ladiha Bor HK Brezovica 8 8 6 14 0 0
38 Ivanjko Blaž ŠD Sršeni 10 7 7 14 2 0
39 Pajntar Andraž IHK Mufloni Tolmin 6 10 3 13 0 0
40 Pakiž Rok HK Ščuke Cerknica 11 9 4 13 1 0
41 Jemec Nejc HK Tajflni 9 8 5 13 2 0
42 Fink Tim HK Dinamiti Horjul 9 8 5 13 0 0
43 Benedik Martin IHK Golazen 9 6 7 13 1 0
44 Jakopič Rok MG inštalaterstvo 5 4 9 13 0 0
45 Bergant Jure HK Luftarji 11 2 11 13 0 0
46 Petrič Nejc HK Luftarji 9 10 2 12 0 0
47 Kert Gregor IHK Golazen 11 8 4 12 1 1
48 Starič Aleš Masters Team Slovenija 6 7 5 12 0 0
49 Fortuna Klemen TNT Dinamiti Horjul 9 7 5 12 0 0
50 Kralj Tilen HK Dolenjske Toplice 10 7 5 12 2 0
51 Finec Miha HK Vrhpolje mladi 11 7 5 12 0 0
52 Nakrst Blaž HK Prevoje 10 5 7 12 2 0
53 Cerar Primož HK Prevoje 11 4 8 12 0 1
54 Letonja Igor TNT Dinamiti Horjul 9 1 11 12 1 0
55 Škof Nejc TNT Dinamiti Horjul 9 7 4 11 2 0
56 Miljuš Jure ŠD Sršeni 6 6 5 11 0 0
57 Černe Luka IHK Mufloni Tolmin 7 5 6 11 0 0
58 Berlisk Nejc MG inštalaterstvo 6 4 7 11 1 0
59 Židan Andrej MG inštalaterstvo 6 3 8 11 0 0
60 Ankele Jernej IHK Golazen 9 6 4 10 1 0
61 Medja Aljoša HK Tajflni 10 6 4 10 2 0
62 Miklič Bor TNT Dinamiti Horjul 11 6 4 10 1 0
63 Kogovšek Žan TNT Dinamiti Horjul 8 5 5 10 0 0
64 Oman Simon Masters Team Slovenija 9 5 5 10 1 0
65 Belina Uroš HK Žirafe 11 4 6 10 0 1
66 Pejanovič Jernej HK Prevoje 11 4 6 10 0 0
67 Mlinar David TNT Dinamiti Horjul 11 6 3 9 0 0
68 Kozamernik Samo HK Tajflni 5 5 4 9 1 0
69 Ahačič Damjan Masters Team Slovenija 6 5 4 9 2 0
70 Petrovčič Ožbej Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 8 5 4 9 0 0
71 Grum Damjan Masters Team Slovenija 10 5 4 9 1 0
72 Krapež Anže TNT Dinamiti Horjul 11 5 4 9 0 0
73 Jerič David IHK Freaky Team 10 4 5 9 1 0
74 Borin Rok ŠD Sršeni 9 3 6 9 1 0
75 Mrzlikar Timon HK Žirafe 12 2 7 9 0 0
76 Jerše Nejc HK Tajflni 9 1 8 9 0 0
77 Žnidar Andraž HK Tajflni 12 6 2 8 0 0
78 Kogovšek Žiga TNT Dinamiti Horjul 8 5 3 8 1 0
79 Volkar Miha HK Vrhpolje mladi 8 5 3 8 1 0
80 Korošic Matic HK Žirafe 9 5 3 8 0 0
81 Jakob Jure IHK Mufloni Tolmin 7 3 5 8 0 0
82 Turk Nejc HK Dolenjske Toplice 10 3 5 8 1 0
83 Juteršek Nejc HK Dolenjske Toplice 11 3 5 8 1 0
84 Zibelnik Andraž MG inštalaterstvo 7 2 6 8 1 0
85 Ahačič Anže HK Luftarji 7 1 7 8 0 0
86 Ferjanič Jure HK Dinamiti Horjul 6 7 0 7 1 0
87 Lončar Anže HK Dinamiti Horjul 2 5 2 7 0 0
88 Razinger Aleš IHK Golazen 5 5 2 7 0 0
89 Leben David HK Dinamiti Horjul 9 5 2 7 0 0
90 Pajntar Damir IHK Golazen 8 4 3 7 0 0
91 Peklaj Gašper HK Žirafe 9 4 3 7 0 0
92 Ravnihar Nejc MG inštalaterstvo 2 3 4 7 0 0
93 Dakskobler Blaž IHK Mufloni Tolmin 5 3 4 7 0 0
94 Anže Nawar Kranjec HK Dinamiti Horjul 5 3 4 7 0 0
95 Tirovič Matjaž HK Luftarji 7 3 4 7 0 0
96 Klančar Nejc HK Ščuke Cerknica 11 3 4 7 1 0
97 Lavriša Marcel HK Dinamiti Horjul 1 2 5 7 0 0
98 Pangos Primož HK Brezovica 6 2 5 7 0 0
99 Razinger Luka HK Tajflni 8 2 5 7 0 0
100 Petronijević Goran Masters Team Slovenija 9 2 5 7 0 0
101 Mavrar Žiga IHK Mufloni Tolmin 7 6 0 6 0 0
102 Blatnik Tilen HK Dolenjske Toplice 10 5 1 6 0 0
103 Valenčič Gregor HK Ščuke Cerknica 10 5 1 6 0 0
104 Urbanija Mike MG inštalaterstvo 1 4 2 6 1 0
105 Troha Mario MG inštalaterstvo 5 4 2 6 1 0
106 Černe Matic IHK Mufloni Tolmin 6 3 3 6 0 0
107 Rihtar Andraž HK Žirafe 8 3 3 6 0 0
108 Lepša Anže ŠD Sršeni 9 3 3 6 0 0
109 Prebil Marcel TNT Dinamiti Horjul 10 3 3 6 2 0
110 Ivanjko Matic Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 10 2 4 6 0 0
111 Jamnik Matej IHK Golazen 4 1 5 6 0 0
112 Hočevar Jan Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 9 5 0 5 1 0
113 Dervarič Sašo HK Brezovica 1 4 1 5 0 0
114 Manfreda Marjan MG inštalaterstvo 3 4 1 5 0 0
115 Dolinar Matej Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 8 4 1 5 0 0
116 Riga Aljaž HK Luftarji 8 4 1 5 0 0
117 Koncilja Rok ŠD Sršeni 4 3 2 5 2 0
118 Oblak Jurij Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 5 3 2 5 0 0
119 Markovič Rok HK Tajflni 7 3 2 5 0 0
120 Košir Žiga HK Dinamiti Horjul 8 3 2 5 0 0
121 Pajntar Žan IHK Mufloni Tolmin 9 3 2 5 0 0
122 Kurnik Andrej HK Luftarji 10 3 2 5 0 0
123 Korbar Gašper IHK Freaky Team 11 3 2 5 0 0
124 Nahtigal Štefan HK Brezovica 1 2 3 5 0 0
125 Prebil Blaž HK Dinamiti Horjul 5 2 3 5 0 0
126 Opeka Blaž HK Ščuke Cerknica 9 2 3 5 0 0
127 Leskovec Jakob Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 9 1 4 5 0 0
128 Rojc Franci IHK Freaky Team 5 0 5 5 0 0
129 Prodan Kristjan ŠD Sršeni 7 4 0 4 0 0
130 Bergant Tomaž MG inštalaterstvo 2 3 1 4 1 0
131 Burgar Benjamin HK Luftarji 7 3 1 4 0 0
132 Kuhar Klemen IHK Golazen 7 3 1 4 1 0
133 Svetek Tilen Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 7 3 1 4 0 0
134 Miljuš Grega ŠD Sršeni 8 3 1 4 0 0
135 Hafner Boštjan HK Tajflni 8 3 1 4 0 0
136 Cerar Jure MG inštalaterstvo 3 2 2 4 0 0
137 Nahtigal Rok HK Brezovica 3 2 2 4 1 0
138 Pajnič Uroš Masters Team Slovenija 5 2 2 4 0 0
139 Novak Matej HK Vrhpolje mladi 7 2 2 4 0 0
140 Cerar Klemen IHK Freaky Team 11 2 2 4 0 0
141 Števančec Tadej IHK Golazen 11 2 2 4 0 0
142 Požeg Boris HK Brezovica 4 1 3 4 0 0
143 Štrucelj Rok HK Dolenjske Toplice 10 1 3 4 0 0
144 Jeklič Aleš HK Dolenjske Toplice 2 3 0 3 0 0
145 Cerar Gašper MG inštalaterstvo 2 3 0 3 0 0
146 Troha Mladen IHK Freaky Team 10 3 0 3 0 0
147 Ilovar Nejc IHK Freaky Team 2 2 1 3 0 0
148 Meden Jure HK Ščuke Cerknica 7 2 1 3 0 0
149 Kurnik Luka HK Luftarji 7 2 1 3 0 0
150 Breznik Janez TNT Dinamiti Horjul 9 2 1 3 0 0
151 Bečaj Miha HK Ščuke Cerknica 11 2 1 3 0 0
152 Pugelj Julijan HK Tajflni 1 1 2 3 0 0
153 Žerdin Simon HK Dinamiti Horjul 1 1 2 3 1 0
154 Kuburič Dejan IHK Golazen 2 1 2 3 0 0
155 Svetina Rok HK Dolenjske Toplice 3 1 2 3 0 0
156 Mally Gal IHK Freaky Team 6 1 2 3 0 0
157 Mavrar Luka IHK Mufloni Tolmin 9 1 2 3 0 0
158 Petrič Rok HK Luftarji 10 1 2 3 0 0
159 Dernač Miha HK Tajflni 6 0 3 3 0 0
160 Bremec Miha MG inštalaterstvo 3 2 0 2 1 0
161 Baloh Marko HK Vrhpolje mladi 4 2 0 2 0 0
162 Cankar Rok Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 4 2 0 2 0 0
163 Zupančič Nace Masters Team Slovenija 6 2 0 2 0 0
164 Primc Blaž IHK Golazen 6 2 0 2 1 0
165 Kladnik David Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 7 2 0 2 0 0
166 Trtnik Miha Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 7 2 0 2 0 0
167 Hribar Tomaž HK Vrhpolje mladi 9 2 0 2 0 0
168 Anžur Marko Masters Team Slovenija 1 1 1 2 0 0
169 Kert Robert IHK Golazen 2 1 1 2 0 0
170 Brus Aleš HK Tajflni 3 1 1 2 0 0
171 Oblak Matic Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 4 1 1 2 0 0
172 Novak Blaž ŠD Sršeni 8 1 1 2 0 0
173 Oberč Rok HK Dolenjske Toplice 8 1 1 2 0 0
174 Schweiger Luka ŠD Sršeni 11 1 1 2 1 0
175 Verdnik Gregor IHK Golazen 11 1 1 2 0 0
176 Vesel Nejc HK Prevoje 11 1 1 2 0 0
177 Benko Nejc ŠD Sršeni 1 0 2 2 0 0
178 Janež Primož IHK Mufloni Tolmin 2 0 2 2 0 0
179 Vidic Gašper HK Žirafe 4 0 2 2 0 0
180 Kralj Andrej HK Vrhpolje mladi 5 0 2 2 0 0
181 Letica Emanuel Masters Team Slovenija 6 0 2 2 0 0
182 Mrak Rok HK Tajflni 6 0 2 2 0 0
183 Novak Miha HK Vrhpolje mladi 8 0 2 2 0 0
184 Burnik Blaž ŠD Sršeni 9 0 2 2 0 0
185 Zupanc Rok ŠD Sršeni 9 0 2 2 0 0
186 Končan Jure HK Vrhpolje mladi 10 0 2 2 0 0
187 Burazin Tevž HK Dolenjske Toplice 1 1 0 1 0 0
188 Jeriha Janez Masters Team Slovenija 1 1 0 1 0 0
189 Kovačec Žiga HK Dolenjske Toplice 1 1 0 1 0 0
190 Goršič Tilen HK Dolenjske Toplice 2 1 0 1 0 0
191 Drole Grega IHK Mufloni Tolmin 2 1 0 1 0 0
192 Tavželj Marko HK Tajflni 3 1 0 1 0 0
193 Trček Janez Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 4 1 0 1 0 0
194 Blatnik Peter HK Dolenjske Toplice 5 1 0 1 0 0
195 Žlebnik Žiga ŠD Sršeni 5 1 0 1 0 0
196 Fabijan Rok IHK Freaky Team 7 1 0 1 0 0
197 Klančar Tine HK Ščuke Cerknica 8 1 0 1 0 0
198 Janželj Uroš Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 2 0 1 1 0 0
199 Peterca Nejc HK Brezovica 2 0 1 1 0 0
200 Luin Robert IHK Mufloni Tolmin 3 0 1 1 0 0
201 Svet Sašo HK Ščuke Cerknica 3 0 1 1 0 0
202 Rovšček Jure IHK Mufloni Tolmin 3 0 1 1 0 0
203 Hočevar Jure HK Ščuke Cerknica 3 0 1 1 0 0
204 Dakskobler Miha IHK Mufloni Tolmin 3 0 1 1 0 0
205 Erdani Uroš HK Vrhpolje mladi 3 0 1 1 0 0
206 Gostiša Mitja Masters Team Slovenija 4 0 1 1 0 0
207 Samprt Matevž HK Ščuke Cerknica 4 0 1 1 0 0
208 Vidmar Peter HK Vrhpolje mladi 4 0 1 1 0 0
209 Kranjc Žiga Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 9 0 1 1 0 0