Najboljši short-handed strelci - Redni del

# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG
1 Sotlar Maj HK Prevoje 5 6 6 12 1 2
2 Markovič Jure HK Prevoje 5 7 8 15 0 1
3 Sodržnik Klemen HK Prevoje 5 6 8 14 0 1
4 Brecl Andrej HK Vrhpolje mladi 4 3 6 9 0 1
5 Cerar Primož HK Prevoje 5 3 3 6 0 1
6 Kert Gregor IHK Golazen 4 3 1 4 0 1
7 Valant Tilen HK Vrhpolje mladi 4 9 5 14 1 0
8 Habbas Žiga HK Žirafe 5 8 6 14 1 0
9 Kaimel Klemen IHK Freaky Team 4 9 3 12 2 0
10 Vukovič Jaka HK Luftarji 4 6 5 11 0 0
11 Kralj Matic MG inštalaterstvo 5 8 3 11 0 0
12 Erman Matevž MG inštalaterstvo 4 2 8 10 0 0
13 Gaber Matej HK Tajflni 5 7 3 10 2 0
14 Sovec Nace HK Prevoje 5 9 1 10 0 0
15 Markovič Blaž HK Prevoje 5 3 7 10 0 0
16 Cerar Jan HK Prevoje 5 7 2 9 0 0
17 Simšič Rok HK Dinamiti Horjul 2 2 6 8 0 0
18 Uhan Matevž HK Brezovica 3 6 2 8 2 0
19 Nabergoj Tadej HK Brezovica 4 3 5 8 0 0
20 Cerar Klemen MG inštalaterstvo 4 5 3 8 1 0
21 Finec Miha HK Vrhpolje mladi 5 5 3 8 0 0
22 Ravnihar Nejc MG inštalaterstvo 2 3 4 7 0 0
23 Ilovar Matej IHK Freaky Team 3 5 2 7 0 0
24 Zagorc Pilko Tilen HK Brezovica 4 5 2 7 0 0
25 Šalamija Rok HK Žirafe 4 5 2 7 1 0
26 Kropivšek Tine HK Vrhpolje mladi 4 4 3 7 0 0
27 Leben Luka IHK Freaky Team 4 2 5 7 0 0
28 Pirnar Marko HK Dolenjske Toplice 5 4 3 7 1 0
29 Kurnik Peter HK Luftarji 5 5 2 7 0 0
30 Pakiž Rok HK Ščuke Cerknica 5 6 1 7 1 0
31 Pajntar Andraž IHK Mufloni Tolmin 2 6 0 6 0 0
32 Mubi Igor Masters Team Slovenija 2 2 4 6 0 0
33 Kosmač Luka HK Luftarji 3 3 3 6 0 0
34 Židan Andrej MG inštalaterstvo 4 2 4 6 0 0
35 Leben Jan HK Dinamiti Horjul 4 3 3 6 0 0
36 Igličar Janez HK Žirafe 5 3 3 6 0 0
37 Nahtigal Štefan HK Brezovica 1 2 3 5 0 0
38 Fajdiga Aleš HK Dinamiti Horjul 2 3 2 5 0 0
39 Florjančič Anže ŠD Sršeni 3 3 2 5 2 0
40 Jerič David IHK Freaky Team 4 3 2 5 1 0
41 Černe Luka IHK Mufloni Tolmin 4 3 2 5 0 0
42 Jakob Jure IHK Mufloni Tolmin 4 1 4 5 0 0
43 Leben David HK Dinamiti Horjul 4 3 2 5 0 0
44 Oman Simon Masters Team Slovenija 4 3 2 5 1 0
45 Ivanjko Klemen HK Dinamiti Horjul 4 4 1 5 1 0
46 Miljuš Jure ŠD Sršeni 4 2 3 5 0 0
47 Fink Tim HK Dinamiti Horjul 4 3 2 5 0 0
48 Klančar Nejc HK Ščuke Cerknica 5 2 3 5 1 0
49 Jemec Nejc HK Tajflni 5 0 5 5 0 0
50 Pejanovič Jernej HK Prevoje 5 3 2 5 0 0
51 Medja Aljoša HK Tajflni 5 3 2 5 1 0
52 Jamnik Matej IHK Golazen 1 0 4 4 0 0
53 Starič Aleš Masters Team Slovenija 1 4 0 4 0 0
54 Peterca Rok HK Brezovica 2 1 3 4 0 0
55 Bergant Tomaž MG inštalaterstvo 2 3 1 4 1 0
56 Rihtar Andraž HK Žirafe 3 3 1 4 0 0
57 Berlisk Nejc MG inštalaterstvo 3 1 3 4 1 0
58 Dakskobler Blaž IHK Mufloni Tolmin 3 1 3 4 0 0
59 Cerar Jure MG inštalaterstvo 3 2 2 4 0 0
60 Markovič Rok HK Tajflni 4 3 1 4 0 0
61 Korbar Gašper IHK Freaky Team 4 2 2 4 0 0
62 Krivic Gregor HK Brezovica 4 3 1 4 0 0
63 Černe Matic IHK Mufloni Tolmin 4 2 2 4 0 0
64 Turk Nejc HK Dolenjske Toplice 4 1 3 4 1 0
65 Petronijević Goran Masters Team Slovenija 4 2 2 4 0 0
66 Letonja Igor TNT Dinamiti Horjul 4 0 4 4 0 0
67 Mubi Luka Masters Team Slovenija 4 2 2 4 0 0
68 Fortuna Klemen TNT Dinamiti Horjul 4 2 2 4 0 0
69 Mrzlikar Timon HK Žirafe 5 0 4 4 0 0
70 Žnidar Andraž HK Tajflni 5 4 0 4 0 0
71 Belina Uroš HK Žirafe 5 2 2 4 0 0
72 Zibelnik Andraž MG inštalaterstvo 5 1 3 4 0 0
73 Kralj Tilen HK Dolenjske Toplice 5 1 3 4 0 0
74 Nakrst Blaž HK Prevoje 5 4 0 4 1 0
75 Bergant Jure HK Luftarji 5 0 4 4 0 0
76 Pangos Primož HK Brezovica 2 1 2 3 0 0
77 Razinger Aleš IHK Golazen 2 2 1 3 0 0
78 Svetina Rok HK Dolenjske Toplice 2 1 2 3 0 0
79 Jakopič Rok MG inštalaterstvo 2 1 2 3 0 0
80 Ahačič Damjan Masters Team Slovenija 2 2 1 3 1 0
81 Cerar Gašper MG inštalaterstvo 2 3 0 3 0 0
82 Anže Nawar Kranjec HK Dinamiti Horjul 2 1 2 3 0 0
83 Dernač Miha HK Tajflni 3 0 3 3 0 0
84 Novak Matej HK Vrhpolje mladi 3 2 1 3 0 0
85 Ladiha Bor HK Brezovica 3 2 1 3 0 0
86 Pajntar Damir IHK Golazen 3 2 1 3 0 0
87 Troha Mario MG inštalaterstvo 3 2 1 3 1 0
88 Prebil Blaž HK Dinamiti Horjul 3 1 2 3 0 0
89 Petrič Nejc HK Luftarji 3 3 0 3 0 0
90 Valenčič Gregor HK Ščuke Cerknica 4 2 1 3 0 0
91 Korošic Matic HK Žirafe 4 2 1 3 0 0
92 Blatnik Tilen HK Dolenjske Toplice 4 3 0 3 0 0
93 Ahačič Anže HK Luftarji 4 0 3 3 0 0
94 Grum Damjan Masters Team Slovenija 4 1 2 3 0 0
95 Juteršek Nejc HK Dolenjske Toplice 5 2 1 3 0 0
96 Leskovec Jakob Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 5 1 2 3 0 0
97 Škof Nejc TNT Dinamiti Horjul 5 2 1 3 1 0
98 Kogovšek Žiga TNT Dinamiti Horjul 5 2 1 3 0 0
99 Kurnik Andrej HK Luftarji 5 2 1 3 0 0
100 Peklaj Gašper HK Žirafe 5 2 1 3 0 0
101 Ferjanič Jure HK Dinamiti Horjul 2 2 0 2 0 0
102 Požeg Boris HK Brezovica 2 0 2 2 0 0
103 Nahtigal Rok HK Brezovica 2 1 1 2 1 0
104 Kralj Andrej HK Vrhpolje mladi 2 0 2 2 0 0
105 Janež Primož IHK Mufloni Tolmin 2 0 2 2 0 0
106 Ankele Jernej IHK Golazen 3 1 1 2 1 0
107 Primc Blaž IHK Golazen 3 2 0 2 1 0
108 Benedik Martin IHK Golazen 3 0 2 2 0 0
109 Mavrar Žiga IHK Mufloni Tolmin 3 2 0 2 0 0
110 Oblak Jurij Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 3 2 0 2 0 0
111 Pajnič Uroš Masters Team Slovenija 3 1 1 2 0 0
112 Tirovič Matjaž HK Luftarji 3 1 1 2 0 0
113 Miljuš Grega ŠD Sršeni 3 2 0 2 0 0
114 Kogovšek Žan TNT Dinamiti Horjul 3 1 1 2 0 0
115 Meden Jure HK Ščuke Cerknica 3 2 0 2 0 0
116 Riga Aljaž HK Luftarji 4 2 0 2 0 0
117 Petrič Rok HK Luftarji 4 0 2 2 0 0
118 Ivanjko Blaž ŠD Sršeni 4 2 0 2 0 0
119 Borin Rok ŠD Sršeni 4 0 2 2 0 0
120 Novak Miha HK Vrhpolje mladi 5 0 2 2 0 0
121 Hočevar Jan Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 5 2 0 2 0 0
122 Vesel Nejc HK Prevoje 5 1 1 2 0 0
123 Trtnik Miha Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 5 2 0 2 0 0
124 Mlinar David TNT Dinamiti Horjul 5 1 1 2 0 0
125 Prebil Marcel TNT Dinamiti Horjul 5 2 0 2 1 0
126 Miklič Bor TNT Dinamiti Horjul 5 1 1 2 0 0
127 Opeka Blaž HK Ščuke Cerknica 5 0 2 2 0 0
128 Schweiger Luka ŠD Sršeni 5 1 1 2 1 0
129 Baloh Marko HK Vrhpolje mladi 1 1 0 1 0 0
130 Rojc Franci IHK Freaky Team 1 0 1 1 0 0
131 Vidic Gašper HK Žirafe 1 0 1 1 0 0
132 Brus Aleš HK Tajflni 1 1 0 1 0 0
133 Manfreda Marjan MG inštalaterstvo 1 1 0 1 0 0
134 Jeklič Aleš HK Dolenjske Toplice 1 1 0 1 0 0
135 Oblak Matic Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 1 1 0 1 0 0
136 Burazin Tevž HK Dolenjske Toplice 1 1 0 1 0 0
137 Dakskobler Miha IHK Mufloni Tolmin 1 0 1 1 0 0
138 Cankar Rok Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 1 1 0 1 0 0
139 Kozamernik Samo HK Tajflni 2 0 1 1 0 0
140 Tavželj Marko HK Tajflni 2 1 0 1 0 0
141 Hočevar Jure HK Ščuke Cerknica 2 0 1 1 0 0
142 Jerše Nejc HK Tajflni 2 0 1 1 0 0
143 Luin Robert IHK Mufloni Tolmin 2 0 1 1 0 0
144 Bremec Miha MG inštalaterstvo 2 1 0 1 1 0
145 Svetek Tilen Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 2 0 1 1 0 0
146 Petrovčič Ožbej Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 2 0 1 1 0 0
147 Janželj Uroš Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 2 0 1 1 0 0
148 Dolinar Matej Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 2 1 0 1 0 0
149 Samprt Matevž HK Ščuke Cerknica 2 0 1 1 0 0
150 Zupančič Nace Masters Team Slovenija 2 1 0 1 0 0
151 Volkar Miha HK Vrhpolje mladi 3 1 0 1 0 0
152 Troha Mladen IHK Freaky Team 3 1 0 1 0 0
153 Mally Gal IHK Freaky Team 3 1 0 1 0 0
154 Kuhar Klemen IHK Golazen 3 1 0 1 0 0
155 Blatnik Peter HK Dolenjske Toplice 3 1 0 1 0 0
156 Kurnik Luka HK Luftarji 3 0 1 1 0 0
157 Kladnik David Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 3 1 0 1 0 0
158 Burgar Benjamin HK Luftarji 3 1 0 1 0 0
159 Gostiša Mitja Masters Team Slovenija 3 0 1 1 0 0
160 Vidmar Peter HK Vrhpolje mladi 3 0 1 1 0 0
161 Mrak Rok HK Tajflni 4 0 1 1 0 0
162 Hribar Tomaž HK Vrhpolje mladi 4 1 0 1 0 0
163 Fabijan Rok IHK Freaky Team 4 1 0 1 0 0
164 Cerar Klemen IHK Freaky Team 4 1 0 1 0 0
165 Števančec Tadej IHK Golazen 4 1 0 1 0 0
166 Ivanjko Matic Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 4 0 1 1 0 0
167 Košir Žiga HK Dinamiti Horjul 4 0 1 1 0 0
168 Zupanc Rok ŠD Sršeni 4 0 1 1 0 0
169 Novak Blaž ŠD Sršeni 5 1 0 1 0 0
170 Klančar Tine HK Ščuke Cerknica 5 1 0 1 0 0
171 Burnik Blaž ŠD Sršeni 5 0 1 1 0 0
172 Končan Jure HK Vrhpolje mladi 5 0 1 1 0 0
173 Oberč Rok HK Dolenjske Toplice 5 0 1 1 0 0
174 Mavrar Luka IHK Mufloni Tolmin 5 1 0 1 0 0
175 Breznik Janez TNT Dinamiti Horjul 5 1 0 1 0 0
176 Krapež Anže TNT Dinamiti Horjul 5 1 0 1 0 0
177 Bečaj Miha HK Ščuke Cerknica 5 1 0 1 0 0