Tekmovanje: DP 2. Prosports.si liga
Lokacija: RCU Lukovica
Št. tekme: 9
Datum: 04.11.2016
Čas: 21:45
Gledalcev: /

Sodnik:
Sodnik: Dragar Vincent
Kontrolor: -
Zdravstvena oskrba: Porić Amira
Zapisnikar: Porić Amira
Časomerilec: Porić Amira'

ŠD Sršeni (SRŠ)

6 : 8
( 2:3, 2:3, 0:0, 2:2 )

HK Agrobar (AGR)

1 / 4

00:57
Gol
AGR
0 : 1
#99 Pirjevec Tadej
05:27
Gol
SRŠ
1 : 1
#79 Borin Rok
06:47
Gol
AGR
1 : 2
#81 Grabnar Matevž, podaja #69 Pirjevec Aleš
08:42
Gol
AGR
1 : 3
#99 Pirjevec Tadej
11:57
Gol
SRŠ
2 : 3
#78 Podobnik Mark

2 / 4

13:47
Gol
AGR
2 : 4
#69 Pirjevec Aleš, podaja #99 Pirjevec Tadej
16:37
Gol
AGR
2 : 5
#99 Pirjevec Tadej, podaja #69 Pirjevec Aleš
18:25
Gol
AGR
2 : 6
#69 Pirjevec Aleš, podaja #24 Fišer Matej, #99 Pirjevec Tadej
21:25
Gol
SRŠ
3 : 6
#79 Borin Rok
23:16
Gol
SRŠ
4 : 6
#10 Peršin Žiga, podaja #78 Podobnik Mark

3 / 4

28:49
Izključitev
AGR
1,5 min
#24 Fišer Matej, TRIP (IIHF #1160, Spotikanje) [ 28:49 - 30:19 ]

4 / 4

36:10
Gol (GWG)
AGR
4 : 7
#69 Pirjevec Aleš, podaja #81 Grabnar Matevž
37:40
Gol
SRŠ
5 : 7
#78 Podobnik Mark
39:06
Gol
AGR
5 : 8
#69 Pirjevec Aleš
44:09
Izključitev
SRŠ
1,5 min
#30 Novak Blaž, HOLD (IIHF #1136, Držanje) [ 44:09 - 45:39 ]
44:09
Izključitev
AGR
1,5 min
#69 Pirjevec Aleš, HOLD (IIHF #1136, Držanje) [ 44:09 - 45:39 ]
45:50
Gol
SRŠ
6 : 8
#64 Prodan Kristjan, podaja #78 Podobnik Mark

ŠD Sršeni

#
Ime
Poz
G
A
#39
Benko Nejc
GK
-
-

#79
Borin Rok
P
2
-
#69
Burnik Blaž
P
-
-
#23
Dropuljič Tadej
P
-
-
#89
Lepša Anže
P
-
-
#19
Lepša Žan
P
-
-
#30
Novak Blaž
P
-
-
#10
Peršin Žiga
P
1
-
#78
Podobnik Mark
P
2
2
#64
Prodan Kristjan
P
1
-
#33
Schweiger Luka
P
-
-

HK Agrobar

#
Ime
Poz
G
A
#64
Rihtarič Jure
GK
-
-

#24
Fišer Matej
P
-
1
#81
Grabnar Matevž
P
1
1
#13
Lukin Boris
P
-
-
#44
Lukin Matej
P
-
-
#69
Pirjevec Aleš
P
4
2
#19
Pirjevec Damian
P
-
-
#99
Pirjevec Tadej
P
3
2
#20
Remenih Matjaž
P
-
-

1 / 4

00:57
AGR
0 : 1
#99 Pirjevec Tadej
05:27
SRŠ
1 : 1
#79 Borin Rok
06:47
AGR
1 : 2
#81 Grabnar Matevž, podaja #69 Pirjevec Aleš
08:42
AGR
1 : 3
#99 Pirjevec Tadej
11:57
SRŠ
2 : 3
#78 Podobnik Mark

2 / 4

13:47
AGR
2 : 4
#69 Pirjevec Aleš, podaja #99 Pirjevec Tadej
16:37
AGR
2 : 5
#99 Pirjevec Tadej, podaja #69 Pirjevec Aleš
18:25
AGR
2 : 6
#69 Pirjevec Aleš, podaja #24 Fišer Matej, #99 Pirjevec Tadej
21:25
SRŠ
3 : 6
#79 Borin Rok
23:16
SRŠ
4 : 6
#10 Peršin Žiga, podaja #78 Podobnik Mark

3 / 4

4 / 4

36:10
AGR
4 : 7
#69 Pirjevec Aleš, podaja #81 Grabnar Matevž
37:40
SRŠ
5 : 7
#78 Podobnik Mark
39:06
AGR
5 : 8
#69 Pirjevec Aleš
45:50
SRŠ
6 : 8
#64 Prodan Kristjan, podaja #78 Podobnik Mark

1 / 4

2 / 4

3 / 4

28:49
AGR
1,5 min
#24 Fišer Matej, TRIP (IIHF #1160, Spotikanje) [ 28:49 - 30:19 ]

4 / 4

44:09
SRŠ
1,5 min
#30 Novak Blaž, HOLD (IIHF #1136, Držanje) [ 44:09 - 45:39 ]
44:09
AGR
1,5 min
#69 Pirjevec Aleš, HOLD (IIHF #1136, Držanje) [ 44:09 - 45:39 ]