Tekmovanje: DP 2. Prosports.si liga
Lokacija: Športni park Horjul
Št. tekme: 13
Datum: 03.11.2017
Čas: 18:00
Gledalcev: 15

Sodnik: Crnkič Denis
Sodnik:
Kontrolor: -
Zdravstvena oskrba: -
Zapisnikar: -
Časomerilec: -

HK Agrobar (AGR)

2 : 6
( 0:1, 0:2, 1:2, 1:1 )

TNT Dinamiti Horjul (TNT)

1 / 4

00:00
Vstop vratarja
AGR
#4 Remenih Matjaž
00:00
Vstop vratarja
TNT
#1 Fink Mark
07:38
Izključitev
AGR
1,5 min
#64 Rihtarič Jure, TRIP (IIHF #1160, Spotikanje) [ 07:38 - 09:08 ]
08:46
Gol
TNT
0 : 1
#5 Kogovšek Žiga, podaja #27 Fortuna Klemen (+1)

2 / 4

13:40
Gol
TNT
0 : 2
#9 Logar Miha, podaja #27 Fortuna Klemen
16:03
Gol (GWG)
TNT
0 : 3
#73 Nawar Kranjec Anže, podaja #23 Rogelja Jure

3 / 4

29:06
Gol
AGR
1 : 3
#69 Pirjevec Aleš
31:35
Gol
TNT
1 : 4
#5 Kogovšek Žiga, podaja #9 Logar Miha, #1 Fink Mark
34:16
Izključitev
AGR
1,5 min
#13 Lukin Boris, INTRF (IIHF #1143, Oviranje) [ 34:16 - 35:46 ]
35:32
Gol
TNT
1 : 5
#9 Logar Miha, podaja #27 Fortuna Klemen, #5 Kogovšek Žiga (+1)

4 / 4

44:04
Gol
AGR
2 : 5
#81 Grabnar Matevž, podaja #13 Lukin Boris, #69 Pirjevec Aleš
45:30
Gol
TNT
2 : 6
#27 Fortuna Klemen
48:00
Izstop vratarja
AGR
#4 Remenih Matjaž
48:00
Izstop vratarja
TNT
#1 Fink Mark

HK Agrobar

#
Ime
Poz
G
A
#4
Remenih Matjaž
GK
-
-

#81
Grabnar Matevž
P
1
-
#13
Lukin Boris
P
-
1
#69
Pirjevec Aleš
P
1
1
#99
Pirjevec Damian
P
-
-
#64
Rihtarič Jure
P
-
-
#9
Žižek Igor
P
-
-

TNT Dinamiti Horjul

#
Ime
Poz
G
A
#1
Fink Mark
GK
-
-

#27
Fortuna Klemen
P
1
3
#5
Kogovšek Žiga
P
2
1
#11
Leben David
P
-
-
#9
Logar Miha
P
2
1
#73
Nawar Kranjec Anže
P
1
-
#14
Pajnič Uroš
P
-
-
#74
Prebil Blaž
P
-
-
#23
Rogelja Jure
P
-
1

1 / 4

08:46
TNT
0 : 1
#5 Kogovšek Žiga, podaja #27 Fortuna Klemen (+1)

2 / 4

13:40
TNT
0 : 2
#9 Logar Miha, podaja #27 Fortuna Klemen
16:03
TNT
0 : 3
#73 Nawar Kranjec Anže, podaja #23 Rogelja Jure

3 / 4

29:06
AGR
1 : 3
#69 Pirjevec Aleš
31:35
TNT
1 : 4
#5 Kogovšek Žiga, podaja #9 Logar Miha, #1 Fink Mark
35:32
TNT
1 : 5
#9 Logar Miha, podaja #27 Fortuna Klemen, #5 Kogovšek Žiga (+1)

4 / 4

44:04
AGR
2 : 5
#81 Grabnar Matevž, podaja #13 Lukin Boris, #69 Pirjevec Aleš
45:30
TNT
2 : 6
#27 Fortuna Klemen

1 / 4

07:38
AGR
1,5 min
#64 Rihtarič Jure, TRIP (IIHF #1160, Spotikanje) [ 07:38 - 09:08 ]

2 / 4

3 / 4

34:16
AGR
1,5 min
#13 Lukin Boris, INTRF (IIHF #1143, Oviranje) [ 34:16 - 35:46 ]

4 / 4