Tekmovanje: DP ml. dečki U-11
Lokacija: RCU Lukovica
Št. tekme: 17
Datum: 25.05.2019
Čas: 12:00
Gledalcev: /

Sodnik: Pendarov Borjan
Sodnik: -
Kontrolor: -
Zdravstvena oskrba: Porić Amira
Zapisnikar: Porić Amira
Časomerilec: Porić Amira

HK Domžale (U-11) (DOM)

8 : 1
( 5:0, 3:1 )

HK Prevoje 2 (U-11) (PRD)

1 / 2

02:30
Gol
DOM
1 : 0
#26 Breznik Janez, podaja #55 Končina Jakob
05:06
Izključitev
PRD
1,5 min
#80 Stipanič Anže, TRIP (IIHF #1160, Spotikanje) [ 05:06 - 06:36 ]
06:24
Gol (GWG)
DOM
2 : 0
#9 Burjak Timon, podaja #26 Breznik Janez (+1)
06:57
Gol
DOM
3 : 0
#16 Jankovič Lovro
13:00
Gol
DOM
4 : 0
#9 Burjak Timon, podaja #1 Petrovič Filip, #26 Breznik Janez
14:56
Gol
DOM
5 : 0
#55 Končina Jakob, podaja #9 Burjak Timon

2 / 2

15:21
Gol
DOM
6 : 0
#44 Hrastar Matic, podaja #18 Fras Oskar
18:38
Gol
DOM
7 : 0
#24 Bolte Gašper, podaja #31 Beričič Matevž, #18 Fras Oskar
22:56
Gol
PRD
7 : 1
#97 Gale Rožle, podaja #51 Glavan Čander Lev
28:50
Gol
DOM
8 : 1
#18 Fras Oskar, podaja #31 Beričič Matevž

HK Domžale (U-11)

#
Ime
Poz
G
A
#0
Kuder Lan
GK
-
-

#31
Beričič Matevž
P
-
2
#24
Bolte Gašper
P
1
-
#26
Breznik Janez
P
1
2
#9
Burjak Timon
P
2
1
#18
Fras Oskar
P
1
2
#44
Hrastar Matic
P
1
-
#77
Janežič Marko
P
-
-
#16
Jankovič Lovro
P
1
-
#55
Končina Jakob
P
1
1
#1
Petrovič Filip
P
-
1

HK Prevoje 2 (U-11)

#
Ime
Poz
G
A
#11
Apšner Rok
GK
-
-

#67
Cuderman Urban
P
-
-
#97
Gale Rožle
P
1
-
#51
Glavan Čander Lev
P
-
1
#18
Grčar Vidmar Jošt
P
-
-
#8
Ješe Žan
P
-
-
#63
Krajnc Miha
P
-
-
#25
Rodman Henrik
P
-
-
#96
Starman Nik
P
-
-
#80
Stipanič Anže
P
-
-
#66
Sušnik Nik
P
-
-

1 / 2

02:30
DOM
1 : 0
#26 Breznik Janez, podaja #55 Končina Jakob
06:24
DOM
2 : 0
#9 Burjak Timon, podaja #26 Breznik Janez (+1)
06:57
DOM
3 : 0
#16 Jankovič Lovro
13:00
DOM
4 : 0
#9 Burjak Timon, podaja #1 Petrovič Filip, #26 Breznik Janez
14:56
DOM
5 : 0
#55 Končina Jakob, podaja #9 Burjak Timon

2 / 2

15:21
DOM
6 : 0
#44 Hrastar Matic, podaja #18 Fras Oskar
18:38
DOM
7 : 0
#24 Bolte Gašper, podaja #31 Beričič Matevž, #18 Fras Oskar
22:56
PRD
7 : 1
#97 Gale Rožle, podaja #51 Glavan Čander Lev
28:50
DOM
8 : 1
#18 Fras Oskar, podaja #31 Beričič Matevž

1 / 2

05:06
PRD
1,5 min
#80 Stipanič Anže, TRIP (IIHF #1160, Spotikanje) [ 05:06 - 06:36 ]

2 / 2