Tekmovanje: 1. Fischer hockey liga
Lokacija: Športni park Horjul
Št. tekme: 35
Datum: 10.12.2021
Čas: 18:00
Gledalcev: /

Sodnik: Juha Blaž
Sodnik: Pendarov Borjan
Kontrolor: -
Zdravstvena oskrba: -
Zapisnikar: -
Časomerilec: -

TNT Dinamiti Horjul (TNT)

3 : 2 *
( 1:2, 1:0, 1:0 )

HK Ščuke Cerknica (ŠČC)

1 / 2

00:00
Vstop vratarja
TNT
#32 Škrubej Jon
00:00
Vstop vratarja
ŠČC
#32 Logar Jure
02:43
Gol
ŠČC
0 : 1
#77 Pakiž Rok, podaja #10 Bečaj Miha
04:20
Gol
TNT
1 : 1
#9 Logar* Miha*
10:35
Gol
ŠČC
1 : 2
#26 Opeka Blaž, podaja #77 Pakiž Rok

2 / 2

33:04
Izključitev
ŠČC
2 min
#4 Hiti Edo, TRIP (IIHF #167, Spotikanje) [ 33:04 - 34:37 ]
34:37
Gol
TNT
2 : 2
#27 Fortuna Klemen, podaja #5 Kogovšek Žiga (+1)
35:55
Izključitev
TNT
2 min
#91 Mlinar Benjamin, CHARG (IIHF #122, Napadanje) [ 35:55 - 37:55 ]
39:02
Izključitev
ŠČC
2 min
#21 Meden Jure, INTRF (IIHF #150, Oviranje) [ 39:02 - 41:02 ]
42:59
Izključitev
TNT
2 min
#91 Mlinar Benjamin, TRIP (IIHF #167, Spotikanje) [ 42:59 - 44:59 ]
50:00
Izstop vratarja
TNT
#32 Škrubej Jon
50:00
Izstop vratarja
ŠČC
#32 Logar Jure

Podaljšek

51:12
Gol (GWG)
TNT
3 : 2
#9 Logar* Miha*, podaja #27 Fortuna Klemen

TNT Dinamiti Horjul

#
Ime
Poz
G
A
#32
Škrubej Jon
GK
-
-

#27
Fortuna Klemen (C)
P
1
1
#5
Kogovšek Žiga
P
-
1
#55
Kralj Tilen
P
-
-
#14
Letonja Anže
P
-
-
#9
Logar* Miha*
P
2
-
#87
Marguč Gašper
P
-
-
#91
Mlinar Benjamin
P
-
-
#41
Mlinar David
P
-
-
#66
Zdešar Alen
P
-
-
#13
Zorc Nik
P
-
-

HK Ščuke Cerknica

#
Ime
Poz
G
A
#4
Hiti Edo
GK
-
-
#32
Logar Jure
GK
-
-

#10
Bečaj Miha
P
-
1
#49
Herblan Uroš
P
-
-
#21
Meden Jure
P
-
-
#26
Opeka Blaž
P
1
-
#77
Pakiž Rok
P
1
1
#70
Samprt Matevž
P
-
-
#35
Valenčič Gregor
P
-
-

1 / 2

02:43
ŠČC
0 : 1
#77 Pakiž Rok, podaja #10 Bečaj Miha
04:20
TNT
1 : 1
#9 Logar* Miha*
10:35
ŠČC
1 : 2
#26 Opeka Blaž, podaja #77 Pakiž Rok

2 / 2

34:37
TNT
2 : 2
#27 Fortuna Klemen, podaja #5 Kogovšek Žiga (+1)

Podaljšek

51:12
TNT
3 : 2
#9 Logar* Miha*, podaja #27 Fortuna Klemen

1 / 2

2 / 2

33:04
ŠČC
2 min
#4 Hiti Edo, TRIP (IIHF #167, Spotikanje) [ 33:04 - 34:37 ]
35:55
TNT
2 min
#91 Mlinar Benjamin, CHARG (IIHF #122, Napadanje) [ 35:55 - 37:55 ]
39:02
ŠČC
2 min
#21 Meden Jure, INTRF (IIHF #150, Oviranje) [ 39:02 - 41:02 ]
42:59
TNT
2 min
#91 Mlinar Benjamin, TRIP (IIHF #167, Spotikanje) [ 42:59 - 44:59 ]

Podaljšek