Sezona 2015/2016, tekmovanje DP 2. Prosports.si liga

RAZPORED TEKEM


Datum Ura Lokacija Tip Domači Rezultat Gostje
21.05.2016 19:15 RCU Lukovica finale HK Dolenjske Toplice 3 : 0
[info]
IHK Srake
21.05.2016 19:00 RCU Lukovica finale HK Dolenjske Toplice - : - IHK Srake
21.05.2016 13:00 RCU Lukovica finale TNT Dinamiti Horjul 3 : 0
[info]
IHK Piščanci Postojna
 
 
Datum Ura Lokacija Tip Domači Rezultat Gostje
20.05.2016 19:15 RCU Lukovica polfinale IHK Srake 7 : 2
[info]
IHK Piščanci Postojna
20.05.2016 18:00 RCU Lukovica polfinale HK Dolenjske Toplice 6 : 5
[info]
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
 
 
Datum Ura Lokacija Tip Domači Rezultat Gostje
13.05.2016 21:45 Horjul 2. (redni del) IHK Piščanci Postojna 3 : 1
[info]
IHK Srake
13.05.2016 18:00 Horjul 2. (redni del) HK Vrhpolje mladi 3 : 10
[info]
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
07.05.2016 16:30 RCU Lukovica 2. (redni del) ŠD Sršeni 5 : 0
[info]
HK Grizliji
06.05.2016 21:45 Horjul 2. (redni del) HK Dolenjske Toplice 8 : 6
[info]
Siliko Purani
06.05.2016 20:30 Horjul 2. (redni del) HK Vrhpolje mladi 5 : 9
[info]
IHK Piščanci Postojna
06.05.2016 19:15 Horjul 2. (redni del) TNT Dinamiti Horjul 2 : 6
[info]
IHK Srake
16.04.2016 19:45 Horjul 2. (redni del) ŠD Sršeni 3 : 7
[info]
Siliko Purani
16.04.2016 18:30 Horjul 2. (redni del) HK Dolenjske Toplice 9 : 0
[info]
HK Grizliji
08.04.2016 21:45 Horjul 2. (redni del) HK Dolenjske Toplice 7 : 3
[info]
IHK Piščanci Postojna
08.04.2016 20:30 Horjul 2. (redni del) ŠD Sršeni 3 : 4
[info]
IHK Srake
08.04.2016 18:00 RCU Lukovica 2. (redni del) HK Vrhpolje mladi 5 : 0
[info]
Siliko Purani
08.04.2016 18:00 Horjul 2. (redni del) HK Grizliji 2 : 3
[info]
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
02.04.2016 15:15 RCU Lukovica 2. (redni del) HK Vrhpolje mladi 4 : 5
[info]
ŠD Sršeni
01.04.2016 20:30 RCU Lukovica 2. (redni del) HK Grizliji 7 : 5
[info]
Siliko Purani
01.04.2016 20:30 Horjul 2. (redni del) HK Dolenjske Toplice 4 : 3
[info]
IHK Srake
01.04.2016 18:00 Horjul 2. (redni del) IHK Piščanci Postojna 2 : 4
[info]
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
11.03.2016 21:45 RCU Lukovica 2. (redni del) HK Vrhpolje mladi 8 : 5
[info]
HK Grizliji
11.03.2016 21:45 Horjul 2. (redni del) Siliko Purani 3 : 4
[info]
IHK Srake
11.03.2016 20:30 Horjul 2. (redni del) HK Dolenjske Toplice 7 : 6
[info]
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
11.03.2016 18:00 Horjul 2. (redni del) ŠD Sršeni 0 : 5
[info]
IHK Piščanci Postojna
04.03.2016 21:45 RCU Lukovica 2. (redni del) HK Grizliji 0 : 18
[info]
IHK Srake
04.03.2016 21:45 Horjul 2. (redni del) IHK Piščanci Postojna 8 : 4
[info]
Siliko Purani
04.03.2016 20:30 RCU Lukovica 2. (redni del) HK Vrhpolje mladi 1 : 11
[info]
HK Dolenjske Toplice
04.03.2016 18:00 Horjul 2. (redni del) ŠD Sršeni 1 : 2
[info]
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
26.02.2016 21:45 Horjul 2. (redni del) IHK Piščanci Postojna 8 : 3
[info]
HK Grizliji
26.02.2016 20:30 RCU Lukovica 2. (redni del) Siliko Purani 0 : 10
[info]
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
26.02.2016 19:15 Horjul 2. (redni del) HK Vrhpolje mladi 6 : 8
[info]
IHK Srake
26.02.2016 18:00 Horjul 2. (redni del) HK Dolenjske Toplice 5 : 6
[info]
ŠD Sršeni
 
 
Datum Ura Lokacija Tip Domači Rezultat Gostje
19.02.2016 21:45 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) ŠD Sršeni 5 : 4
[info]
Siliko Purani
19.02.2016 21:45 Horjul 1. (redni del) IHK Piščanci Postojna 1 : 7
[info]
IHK Srake
19.02.2016 20:30 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) HK Dolenjske Toplice 9 : 6
[info]
HK Grizliji
19.02.2016 18:00 Horjul 1. (redni del) HK Vrhpolje mladi 5 : 6
[info]
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
13.02.2016 12:00 Horjul 1. (redni del) HK Dolenjske Toplice 5 : 2
[info]
Siliko Purani
12.02.2016 21:45 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) ŠD Sršeni 6 : 3
[info]
HK Grizliji
12.02.2016 20:30 Horjul 1. (redni del) HK Vrhpolje mladi 0 : 5
[info]
IHK Piščanci Postojna
12.02.2016 18:00 Horjul 1. (redni del) TNT Dinamiti Horjul 3 : 5
[info]
IHK Srake
29.01.2016 21:45 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) HK Vrhpolje mladi 8 : 6
[info]
Siliko Purani
29.01.2016 21:45 Horjul 1. (redni del) HK Dolenjske Toplice 4 : 5
[info]
IHK Piščanci Postojna
29.01.2016 20:30 Horjul 1. (redni del) HK Grizliji 5 : 3
[info]
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
29.01.2016 18:00 Horjul 1. (redni del) ŠD Sršeni 1 : 9
[info]
IHK Srake
23.01.2016 13:15 Horjul 1. (redni del) HK Dolenjske Toplice 2 : 3
[info]
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
23.01.2016 12:00 Horjul 1. (redni del) HK Grizliji 3 : 4
[info]
Siliko Purani
22.01.2016 21:45 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) HK Vrhpolje mladi 7 : 6
[info]
ŠD Sršeni
22.01.2016 20:30 Horjul 1. (redni del) HK Dolenjske Toplice 3 : 6
[info]
IHK Srake
22.01.2016 18:00 Horjul 1. (redni del) IHK Piščanci Postojna 4 : 3
[info]
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
15.01.2016 21:45 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) ŠD Sršeni 3 : 4
[info]
IHK Piščanci Postojna
15.01.2016 20:30 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) HK Vrhpolje mladi 7 : 4
[info]
HK Grizliji
15.01.2016 20:30 Horjul 1. (redni del) Siliko Purani 0 : 11
[info]
IHK Srake
08.01.2016 21:45 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) HK Grizliji 5 : 7
[info]
IHK Srake
08.01.2016 21:45 Horjul 1. (redni del) ŠD Sršeni 5 : 3
[info]
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
08.01.2016 20:30 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) HK Vrhpolje mladi 4 : 6
[info]
HK Dolenjske Toplice
08.01.2016 18:00 Horjul 1. (redni del) IHK Piščanci Postojna 4 : 1
[info]
Siliko Purani
18.12.2015 21:45 Horjul 1. (redni del) IHK Piščanci Postojna 7 : 2
[info]
HK Grizliji
18.12.2015 19:15 Horjul 1. (redni del) HK Dolenjske Toplice 6 : 2
[info]
ŠD Sršeni
18.12.2015 18:00 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) HK Vrhpolje mladi 4 : 9
[info]
IHK Srake
18.12.2015 18:00 Horjul 1. (redni del) Siliko Purani 2 : 9
[info]
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
11.12.2015 21:45 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) IHK Srake 6 : 2
[info]
HK Grizliji
11.12.2015 20:30 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) HK Dolenjske Toplice 3 : 2
[info]
HK Vrhpolje mladi
11.12.2015 20:30 Horjul 1. (redni del) TNT Dinamiti Horjul 4 : 2
[info]
ŠD Sršeni
11.12.2015 18:00 Horjul 1. (redni del) Siliko Purani 3 : 5
[info]
IHK Piščanci Postojna
04.12.2015 21:45 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) HK Grizliji 0 : 5
[info]
IHK Piščanci Postojna
04.12.2015 21:45 Horjul 1. (redni del) TNT Dinamiti Horjul 10 : 1
[info]
Siliko Purani
04.12.2015 19:15 Horjul 1. (redni del) IHK Srake 8 : 5
[info]
HK Vrhpolje mladi
04.12.2015 18:00 Horjul 1. (redni del) HK Dolenjske Toplice 5 : 2
[info]
ŠD Sršeni
28.11.2015 12:00 Horjul 1. (redni del) IHK Piščanci Postojna 2 : 5
[info]
HK Dolenjske Toplice
27.11.2015 20:30 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) Siliko Purani 4 : 6
[info]
HK Dolenjske Toplice
27.11.2015 19:15 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) ŠD Sršeni 3 : 5
[info]
IHK Srake
27.11.2015 18:00 Horjul 1. (redni del) TNT Dinamiti Horjul 6 : 2
[info]
HK Grizliji
20.11.2015 21:45 Horjul 1. (redni del) HK Grizliji 1 : 2
[info]
HK Dolenjske Toplice
20.11.2015 20:30 Horjul 1. (redni del) IHK Srake 3 : 8
[info]
IHK Piščanci Postojna
20.11.2015 19:15 Horjul 1. (redni del) TNT Dinamiti Horjul 4 : 0
[info]
HK Vrhpolje mladi
20.11.2015 18:00 Horjul 1. (redni del) Siliko Purani 0 : 3
[info]
ŠD Sršeni
14.11.2015 16:30 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) IHK Piščanci Postojna 8 : 2
[info]
HK Vrhpolje mladi
14.11.2015 15:15 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) ŠD Sršeni 6 : 4
[info]
HK Grizliji
13.11.2015 21:45 Horjul 1. (redni del) Siliko Purani 2 : 14
[info]
HK Vrhpolje mladi
13.11.2015 20:30 Horjul 1. (redni del) IHK Srake 5 : 4
[info]
TNT Dinamiti Horjul
07.11.2015 13:15 Horjul 1. (redni del) IHK Srake 5 : 4
[info]
HK Dolenjske Toplice
06.11.2015 20:30 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) ŠD Sršeni 6 : 7
[info]
HK Vrhpolje mladi
06.11.2015 18:00 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) HK Grizliji 1 : 0
[info]
Siliko Purani
06.11.2015 18:00 Horjul 1. (redni del) TNT Dinamiti Horjul 1 : 9
[info]
IHK Piščanci Postojna
23.10.2015 21:45 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) HK Grizliji 7 : 6
[info]
HK Vrhpolje mladi
23.10.2015 21:45 Horjul 1. (redni del) IHK Piščanci Postojna 3 : 5
[info]
ŠD Sršeni
23.10.2015 20:30 Horjul 1. (redni del) TNT Dinamiti Horjul 0 : 3
[info]
HK Dolenjske Toplice
23.10.2015 18:00 Horjul 1. (redni del) IHK Srake 9 : 2
[info]
Siliko Purani