Sezona 2008, tekmovanje Državno prvenstvo 2008 - Prva liga

RAZPORED TEKEM


Datum Ura Lokacija Tip Domači Rezultat Gostje
01.06.2008 16:10 Horjul polfinale TNT Horjul 4 : 0
[info]
Strele Tigers
 
 
Datum Ura Lokacija Tip Domači Rezultat Gostje
01.06.2008 15:50 Horjul 1. (redni del) TNT Horjul 12 : 4
[info]
Dolenjske Toplice
 
 
Datum Ura Lokacija Tip Domači Rezultat Gostje
01.06.2008 15:00 Horjul polfinale Kengo Kings 5 : 4
[info]
Sebbri Team Orli
 
 
Datum Ura Lokacija Tip Domači Rezultat Gostje
01.06.2008 14:40 Horjul 1. (redni del) GTB Prevoje 2 : 9
[info]
Sebbri Team Orli
 
 
Datum Ura Lokacija Tip Domači Rezultat Gostje
01.06.2008 13:30 Horjul četrtfinale Strele Tigers 7 : 2
[info]
Piščanci Postojna
 
 
Datum Ura Lokacija Tip Domači Rezultat Gostje
01.06.2008 13:30 Horjul 1. (redni del) TNT Horjul 9 : 1
[info]
Yetiji
 
 
Datum Ura Lokacija Tip Domači Rezultat Gostje
01.06.2008 12:20 Horjul četrtfinale TNT Horjul 8 : 1
[info]
Mufloni Tolmin
 
 
Datum Ura Lokacija Tip Domači Rezultat Gostje
01.06.2008 12:20 Horjul 1. (redni del) Kengo Kings 9 : 4
[info]
Dolenjske Toplice
 
 
Datum Ura Lokacija Tip Domači Rezultat Gostje
01.06.2008 11:10 Horjul četrtfinale Sebbri Team Orli 5 : 2
[info]
Vrhpolje
 
 
Datum Ura Lokacija Tip Domači Rezultat Gostje
01.06.2008 11:10 Horjul 1. (redni del) Strele Tigers 12 : 2
[info]
Piščanci Postojna
 
 
Datum Ura Lokacija Tip Domači Rezultat Gostje
01.06.2008 10:00 Horjul četrtfinale Kengo Kings 9 : 3
[info]
Zbornaja Banda
 
 
Datum Ura Lokacija Tip Domači Rezultat Gostje
01.06.2008 10:00 Horjul 1. (redni del) Kengo Kings 8 : 3
[info]
Mufloni Tolmin
24.05.2008 14:40 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) GTB Prevoje 7 : 6
[info]
Zbornaja Banda
24.05.2008 13:30 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) Vrhpolje 2 : 10
[info]
Piščanci Postojna
24.05.2008 12:20 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) GTB Prevoje 3 : 6
[info]
Kengo Kings
24.05.2008 11:10 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) Vrhpolje 4 : 9
[info]
Sebbri Team Orli
24.05.2008 10:00 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) Kengo Kings 7 : 2
[info]
Piščanci Postojna
18.05.2008 15:50 Horjul 1. (redni del) Strele Tigers 6 : 3
[info]
Mufloni Tolmin
18.05.2008 14:40 Horjul 1. (redni del) Yetiji 0 : 5
[info]
Zbornaja Banda
18.05.2008 13:30 Horjul 1. (redni del) TNT Horjul 5 : 2
[info]
Mufloni Tolmin
18.05.2008 12:20 Horjul 1. (redni del) Strele Tigers 9 : 5
[info]
Zbornaja Banda
18.05.2008 11:10 Horjul 1. (redni del) Kengo Kings 15 : 3
[info]
Yetiji
18.05.2008 10:00 Horjul 1. (redni del) TNT Horjul 3 : 7
[info]
Sebbri Team Orli
20.04.2008 15:50 Horjul 1. (redni del) Vrhpolje 6 : 10
[info]
Kengo Kings
20.04.2008 14:40 Horjul 1. (redni del) TNT Horjul 6 : 2
[info]
Strele Tigers
20.04.2008 13:30 Horjul 1. (redni del) Piščanci Postojna 3 : 8
[info]
Sebbri Team Orli
20.04.2008 12:20 Horjul 1. (redni del) Kengo Kings 5 : 7
[info]
Zbornaja Banda
20.04.2008 11:10 Horjul 1. (redni del) TNT Horjul 3 : 0
[info]
Piščanci Postojna
20.04.2008 10:00 Horjul 1. (redni del) Strele Tigers 5 : 5
[info]
Sebbri Team Orli
19.04.2008 14:40 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) GTB Prevoje 2 : 3
[info]
Vrhpolje
19.04.2008 13:30 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) Dolenjske Toplice 4 : 7
[info]
Mufloni Tolmin
19.04.2008 12:20 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) GTB Prevoje 7 : 2
[info]
Yetiji
19.04.2008 11:10 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) Vrhpolje 5 : 5
[info]
Mufloni Tolmin
19.04.2008 10:00 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) Dolenjske Toplice 5 : 5
[info]
Strele Tigers
12.04.2008 15:40 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) GTB Prevoje 5 : 0
[info]
Dolenjske Toplice
12.04.2008 14:30 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) Mufloni Tolmin 9 : 3
[info]
Yetiji
12.04.2008 13:20 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) TNT Horjul 2 : 10
[info]
Zbornaja Banda
12.04.2008 12:10 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) GTB Prevoje 3 : 6
[info]
Mufloni Tolmin
12.04.2008 11:00 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) Kengo Kings 3 : 10
[info]
Sebbri Team Orli