Sezona 2013/2014, tekmovanje DP 1. ProSports.si liga

RAZPORED TEKEM


Datum Ura Lokacija Tip Domači Rezultat Gostje
13.05.2014 20:45 Horjul finale ŠD CityPark Strele 4 : 7
[info]
HK Dinamiti Horjul
 
 
Datum Ura Lokacija Tip Domači Rezultat Gostje
10.05.2014 19:15 Horjul razvrstitev HK Kavke Kranj 5 : 2
[info]
Gostol TST Mufloni
 
 
Datum Ura Lokacija Tip Domači Rezultat Gostje
09.05.2014 20:30 Horjul finale HK Dinamiti Horjul 8 : 7
[info]
ŠD CityPark Strele
 
 
Datum Ura Lokacija Tip Domači Rezultat Gostje
09.05.2014 19:45 RCU Lukovica razvrstitev HK Prevoje 8 : 3
[info]
ITAK SPORT Brezovica
 
 
Datum Ura Lokacija Tip Domači Rezultat Gostje
29.04.2014 19:15 Horjul finale ŠD CityPark Strele 6 : 5
[info]
HK Dinamiti Horjul
 
 
Datum Ura Lokacija Tip Domači Rezultat Gostje
26.04.2014 20:30 Horjul razvrstitev Gostol TST Mufloni 2 : 2
[info]
HK Kavke Kranj
26.04.2014 19:15 Horjul razvrstitev ITAK SPORT Brezovica 5 : 7
[info]
HK Prevoje
 
 
Datum Ura Lokacija Tip Domači Rezultat Gostje
25.04.2014 20:30 Horjul finale HK Dinamiti Horjul 4 : 1
[info]
ŠD CityPark Strele
 
 
Datum Ura Lokacija Tip Domači Rezultat Gostje
23.04.2014 18:00 Horjul razvrstitev HK Kavke Kranj 2 : 3
[info]
IHK Srake
 
 
Datum Ura Lokacija Tip Domači Rezultat Gostje
19.04.2014 20:30 Horjul polfinale ITAK SPORT Brezovica 5 : 10
[info]
ŠD CityPark Strele
 
 
Datum Ura Lokacija Tip Domači Rezultat Gostje
19.04.2014 19:15 Horjul razvrstitev IHK Srake 5 : 3
[info]
HK Kavke Kranj
 
 
Datum Ura Lokacija Tip Domači Rezultat Gostje
18.04.2014 19:45 RCU Lukovica polfinale HK Prevoje 5 : 9
[info]
HK Dinamiti Horjul
 
 
Datum Ura Lokacija Tip Domači Rezultat Gostje
18.04.2014 19:15 Horjul razvrstitev Gostol TST Mufloni 3 : 5
[info]
IHK Yeti Sl. Konjice
12.04.2014 20:30 Horjul razvrstitev HK Kavke Kranj 7 : 1
[info]
IHK Srake
 
 
Datum Ura Lokacija Tip Domači Rezultat Gostje
11.04.2014 20:30 Horjul polfinale ŠD CityPark Strele 7 : 4
[info]
ITAK SPORT Brezovica
 
 
Datum Ura Lokacija Tip Domači Rezultat Gostje
11.04.2014 19:45 RCU Lukovica razvrstitev IHK Yeti Sl. Konjice 6 : 3
[info]
Gostol TST Mufloni
 
 
Datum Ura Lokacija Tip Domači Rezultat Gostje
11.04.2014 19:15 Horjul polfinale HK Dinamiti Horjul 11 : 2
[info]
HK Prevoje
 
 
Datum Ura Lokacija Tip Domači Rezultat Gostje
06.04.2014 18:00 Horjul četrtfinale HK Kavke Kranj 1 : 4
[info]
HK Prevoje
 
 
Datum Ura Lokacija Tip Domači Rezultat Gostje
05.04.2014 18:00 Horjul razvrstitev IHK Srake 4 : 6
[info]
IHK Yeti Sl. Konjice
04.04.2014 20:30 Horjul razvrstitev HK Dinamiti Horjul 5 : 9
[info]
ŠD CityPark Strele
 
 
Datum Ura Lokacija Tip Domači Rezultat Gostje
04.04.2014 19:45 RCU Lukovica četrtfinale HK Prevoje 5 : 4
[info]
HK Kavke Kranj
04.04.2014 19:15 Horjul četrtfinale Gostol TST Mufloni 2 : 6
[info]
ITAK SPORT Brezovica
29.03.2014 20:30 Horjul četrtfinale HK Kavke Kranj 6 : 2
[info]
HK Prevoje
29.03.2014 19:15 Horjul četrtfinale ITAK SPORT Brezovica 8 : 0
[info]
Gostol TST Mufloni
 
 
Datum Ura Lokacija Tip Domači Rezultat Gostje
28.03.2014 20:30 Horjul razvrstitev ŠD CityPark Strele 0 : 5
[info]
HK Dinamiti Horjul
28.03.2014 18:30 RCU Lukovica razvrstitev IHK Yeti Sl. Konjice 3 : 0
[info]
IHK Srake
 
 
Datum Ura Lokacija Tip Domači Rezultat Gostje
08.03.2014 20:30 Horjul 1. (redni del) HK Kavke Kranj 1 : 4
[info]
HK Prevoje
08.03.2014 19:15 Horjul 1. (redni del) ITAK SPORT Brezovica 9 : 4
[info]
ŠD CityPark Strele
08.03.2014 18:00 Horjul 1. (redni del) IHK Srake 2 : 9
[info]
HK Dinamiti Horjul
07.03.2014 18:30 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) IHK Yeti Sl. Konjice 7 : 1
[info]
Gostol TST Mufloni
22.02.2014 20:30 Horjul 1. (redni del) HK Kavke Kranj 1 : 16
[info]
HK Dinamiti Horjul
22.02.2014 19:15 Horjul 1. (redni del) ITAK SPORT Brezovica 3 : 4
[info]
Gostol TST Mufloni
21.02.2014 20:30 Horjul 1. (redni del) ŠD CityPark Strele 13 : 5
[info]
IHK Yeti Sl. Konjice
21.02.2014 19:45 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) HK Prevoje 7 : 0
[info]
IHK Srake
15.02.2014 19:15 Horjul 1. (redni del) IHK Srake 2 : 9
[info]
HK Kavke Kranj
14.02.2014 19:15 Horjul 1. (redni del) HK Dinamiti Horjul 5 : 0
[info]
HK Prevoje
14.02.2014 18:30 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) IHK Yeti Sl. Konjice 3 : 9
[info]
ITAK SPORT Brezovica
14.02.2014 18:00 Horjul 1. (redni del) Gostol TST Mufloni 6 : 7
[info]
ŠD CityPark Strele
25.01.2014 20:30 Horjul 1. (redni del) HK Kavke Kranj 5 : 0
[info]
IHK Yeti Sl. Konjice
25.01.2014 19:15 Horjul 1. (redni del) IHK Srake 5 : 8
[info]
ŠD CityPark Strele
24.01.2014 19:45 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) HK Prevoje 6 : 4
[info]
Gostol TST Mufloni
24.01.2014 19:15 Horjul 1. (redni del) HK Dinamiti Horjul 7 : 2
[info]
ITAK SPORT Brezovica
18.01.2014 19:15 Horjul 1. (redni del) ITAK SPORT Brezovica 4 : 10
[info]
HK Kavke Kranj
18.01.2014 18:00 Horjul 1. (redni del) IHK Srake 5 : 10
[info]
ITAK SPORT Brezovica
17.01.2014 20:30 Horjul 1. (redni del) ŠD CityPark Strele 9 : 3
[info]
HK Prevoje
17.01.2014 18:30 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) IHK Yeti Sl. Konjice 0 : 18
[info]
HK Dinamiti Horjul
17.01.2014 18:00 Horjul 1. (redni del) Gostol TST Mufloni 3 : 4
[info]
IHK Srake
11.01.2014 20:30 Horjul 1. (redni del) HK Kavke Kranj 8 : 2
[info]
Gostol TST Mufloni
10.01.2014 19:45 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) HK Prevoje 6 : 2
[info]
IHK Yeti Sl. Konjice
10.01.2014 19:15 Horjul 1. (redni del) HK Dinamiti Horjul 6 : 7
[info]
ŠD CityPark Strele
22.12.2013 19:15 Horjul 1. (redni del) ITAK SPORT Brezovica 7 : 4
[info]
HK Prevoje
20.12.2013 20:30 Horjul 1. (redni del) ŠD CityPark Strele 11 : 1
[info]
HK Kavke Kranj
20.12.2013 18:30 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) IHK Yeti Sl. Konjice 4 : 5
[info]
IHK Srake
20.12.2013 18:00 Horjul 1. (redni del) Gostol TST Mufloni 2 : 7
[info]
HK Dinamiti Horjul
06.12.2013 21:45 Horjul 1. (redni del) Gostol TST Mufloni 6 : 2
[info]
IHK Yeti Sl. Konjice
06.12.2013 20:30 Horjul 1. (redni del) ŠD CityPark Strele 10 : 3
[info]
ITAK SPORT Brezovica
06.12.2013 19:45 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) HK Prevoje 7 : 1
[info]
HK Kavke Kranj
06.12.2013 19:15 Horjul 1. (redni del) HK Dinamiti Horjul 9 : 1
[info]
IHK Srake
30.11.2013 18:00 Horjul 1. (redni del) IHK Srake 3 : 4
[info]
HK Prevoje
29.11.2013 19:15 Horjul 1. (redni del) HK Dinamiti Horjul 3 : 2
[info]
HK Kavke Kranj
29.11.2013 18:30 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) IHK Yeti Sl. Konjice 1 : 9
[info]
ŠD CityPark Strele
29.11.2013 18:00 Horjul 1. (redni del) Gostol TST Mufloni 3 : 8
[info]
ITAK SPORT Brezovica
23.11.2013 20:30 Horjul 1. (redni del) HK Kavke Kranj 11 : 2
[info]
IHK Srake
23.11.2013 19:15 Horjul 1. (redni del) ITAK SPORT Brezovica 15 : 4
[info]
IHK Yeti Sl. Konjice
22.11.2013 19:45 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) HK Prevoje 3 : 5
[info]
HK Dinamiti Horjul
22.11.2013 19:15 Horjul 1. (redni del) ŠD CityPark Strele 10 : 2
[info]
Gostol TST Mufloni
16.11.2013 19:15 Horjul 1. (redni del) ITAK SPORT Brezovica 3 : 7
[info]
HK Dinamiti Horjul
15.11.2013 20:30 Horjul 1. (redni del) ŠD CityPark Strele 12 : 0
[info]
IHK Srake
15.11.2013 19:45 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) IHK Yeti Sl. Konjice 2 : 7
[info]
HK Kavke Kranj
15.11.2013 18:00 Horjul 1. (redni del) Gostol TST Mufloni 5 : 1
[info]
HK Prevoje
09.11.2013 20:30 Horjul 1. (redni del) HK Kavke Kranj 7 : 8
[info]
ITAK SPORT Brezovica
09.11.2013 18:00 Horjul 1. (redni del) IHK Srake 2 : 3
[info]
Gostol TST Mufloni
08.11.2013 19:45 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) HK Prevoje 4 : 6
[info]
ŠD CityPark Strele
08.11.2013 19:15 Horjul 1. (redni del) HK Dinamiti Horjul 16 : 0
[info]
IHK Yeti Sl. Konjice
26.10.2013 19:15 Horjul 1. (redni del) ITAK SPORT Brezovica 5 : 1
[info]
IHK Srake
25.10.2013 20:30 Horjul 1. (redni del) ŠD CityPark Strele 2 : 4
[info]
HK Dinamiti Horjul
25.10.2013 18:30 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) IHK Yeti Sl. Konjice 1 : 10
[info]
HK Prevoje
25.10.2013 18:00 Horjul 1. (redni del) Gostol TST Mufloni 4 : 6
[info]
HK Kavke Kranj
19.10.2013 20:30 Horjul 1. (redni del) HK Kavke Kranj 5 : 4
[info]
ŠD CityPark Strele
19.10.2013 18:00 Horjul 1. (redni del) IHK Srake 4 : 3
[info]
IHK Yeti Sl. Konjice
18.10.2013 19:45 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) HK Prevoje 6 : 7
[info]
ITAK SPORT Brezovica
18.10.2013 19:15 Horjul 1. (redni del) HK Dinamiti Horjul 14 : 2
[info]
Gostol TST Mufloni