Sezona 2015/2016, tekmovanje DP 3. Prosports.si liga

RAZPORED TEKEM


Datum Ura Lokacija Tip Domači Rezultat Gostje
21.05.2016 17:30 RCU Lukovica finale HK Prevoje 6 : 7
[info]
HK Sidro
21.05.2016 14:30 RCU Lukovica finale HD Luče 3 : 4
[info]
Sharks Team
 
 
Datum Ura Lokacija Tip Domači Rezultat Gostje
21.05.2016 11:45 RCU Lukovica polfinale HK Sidro 8 : 2
[info]
Sharks Team
21.05.2016 10:30 RCU Lukovica polfinale HK Prevoje 8 : 4
[info]
HD Luče
 
 
Datum Ura Lokacija Tip Domači Rezultat Gostje
13.05.2016 21:45 RCU Lukovica 2. (redni del) Sharks Team 6 : 4
[info]
Horobek Fčele Beltinci
13.05.2016 20:30 RCU Lukovica 2. (redni del) Pavza Slatnar Carbon 2 : 6
[info]
HD Luče
13.05.2016 18:00 RCU Lukovica 2. (redni del) HK Sidro 4 : 9
[info]
HK Prevoje
07.05.2016 15:15 RCU Lukovica 2. (redni del) Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 0 : 5
[info]
HD Luče
06.05.2016 21:45 RCU Lukovica 2. (redni del) Pavza Slatnar Carbon 1 : 9
[info]
HK Sidro
06.05.2016 18:00 RCU Lukovica 2. (redni del) HK Prevoje 7 : 3
[info]
Mladi Dinamiti Horjul
09.04.2016 13:15 Horjul 2. (redni del) Pavza Slatnar Carbon 0 : 6
[info]
Mladi Dinamiti Horjul
09.04.2016 12:00 Horjul 2. (redni del) Sharks Team 7 : 9
[info]
HK Sidro
08.04.2016 21:45 RCU Lukovica 2. (redni del) HD Luče 6 : 4
[info]
Horobek Fčele Beltinci
02.04.2016 16:30 RCU Lukovica 2. (redni del) Horobek Fčele Beltinci 4 : 3
[info]
Mladi Dinamiti Horjul
01.04.2016 21:45 Horjul 2. (redni del) HD Luče 3 : 6
[info]
HK Sidro
01.04.2016 18:00 RCU Lukovica 2. (redni del) Sharks Team 3 : 4
[info]
HK Prevoje
12.03.2016 13:15 Horjul 2. (redni del) Pavza Slatnar Carbon 2 : 1
[info]
Horobek Fčele Beltinci
12.03.2016 12:00 Horjul 2. (redni del) Sharks Team 7 : 6
[info]
Mladi Dinamiti Horjul
11.03.2016 18:00 RCU Lukovica 2. (redni del) HD Luče 3 : 7
[info]
HK Prevoje
05.03.2016 16:30 RCU Lukovica 2. (redni del) HK Sidro 12 : 4
[info]
Horobek Fčele Beltinci
05.03.2016 15:15 RCU Lukovica 2. (redni del) Pavza Slatnar Carbon 0 : 6
[info]
HK Prevoje
04.03.2016 18:00 RCU Lukovica 2. (redni del) HD Luče 1 : 10
[info]
Sharks Team
27.02.2016 13:15 Horjul 2. (redni del) HK Sidro 4 : 2
[info]
Mladi Dinamiti Horjul
27.02.2016 12:00 Horjul 2. (redni del) Pavza Slatnar Carbon 3 : 6
[info]
Sharks Team
26.02.2016 21:45 RCU Lukovica 2. (redni del) Horobek Fčele Beltinci 2 : 7
[info]
HK Prevoje
 
 
Datum Ura Lokacija Tip Domači Rezultat Gostje
20.02.2016 16:30 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) Sharks Team 6 : 9
[info]
Horobek Fčele Beltinci
20.02.2016 15:15 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) Pavza Slatnar Carbon 1 : 6
[info]
HD Luče
19.02.2016 18:00 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) HK Sidro 8 : 5
[info]
HK Prevoje
13.02.2016 13:15 Horjul 1. (redni del) Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 1 : 3
[info]
HD Luče
12.02.2016 21:45 Horjul 1. (redni del) HK Prevoje 7 : 3
[info]
Mladi Dinamiti Horjul
12.02.2016 18:00 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) Pavza Slatnar Carbon 0 : 9
[info]
HK Sidro
30.01.2016 16:30 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) HD Luče 6 : 4
[info]
Horobek Fčele Beltinci
30.01.2016 15:15 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) Pavza Slatnar Carbon 1 : 5
[info]
Mladi Dinamiti Horjul
29.01.2016 18:00 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) Sharks Team 5 : 14
[info]
HK Sidro
23.01.2016 16:30 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) HD Luče 1 : 6
[info]
HK Sidro
22.01.2016 21:45 Horjul 1. (redni del) Horobek Fčele Beltinci 4 : 6
[info]
Mladi Dinamiti Horjul
22.01.2016 18:00 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) Sharks Team 5 : 8
[info]
HK Prevoje
16.01.2016 16:30 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) Pavza Slatnar Carbon 4 : 3
[info]
Horobek Fčele Beltinci
15.01.2016 18:00 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) HD Luče 2 : 1
[info]
HK Prevoje
15.01.2016 18:00 Horjul 1. (redni del) Sharks Team 7 : 6
[info]
Mladi Dinamiti Horjul
09.01.2016 13:15 Horjul 1. (redni del) HK Sidro 16 : 4
[info]
Horobek Fčele Beltinci
09.01.2016 12:00 Horjul 1. (redni del) HD Luče 3 : 8
[info]
Sharks Team
08.01.2016 18:00 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) Pavza Slatnar Carbon 1 : 5
[info]
HK Prevoje
19.12.2015 16:30 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) HK Sidro 6 : 2
[info]
Mladi Dinamiti Horjul
19.12.2015 15:15 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) Pavza Slatnar Carbon 2 : 4
[info]
Sharks Team
18.12.2015 21:45 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) Horobek Fčele Beltinci 7 : 10
[info]
HK Prevoje
12.12.2015 16:45 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) HD Luče 1 : 3
[info]
Pavza Slatnar Carbon
12.12.2015 15:15 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 3 : 4
[info]
HD Luče
11.12.2015 18:00 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) HK Sidro 1 : 4
[info]
HK Prevoje
05.12.2015 16:30 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) Horobek Fčele Beltinci 7 : 3
[info]
Sharks Team
05.12.2015 15:15 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) HK Sidro 5 : 2
[info]
Pavza Slatnar Carbon
04.12.2015 18:00 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) HK Prevoje 7 : 1
[info]
Mladi Dinamiti Horjul
28.11.2015 13:15 Horjul 1. (redni del) Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 10 : 4
[info]
Pavza Slatnar Carbon
27.11.2015 21:45 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) Horobek Fčele Beltinci 0 : 3
[info]
HD Luče
27.11.2015 18:00 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) HK Sidro 7 : 8
[info]
Sharks Team
21.11.2015 13:15 Horjul 1. (redni del) HK Sidro 1 : 2
[info]
HD Luče
21.11.2015 12:00 Horjul 1. (redni del) Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 2 : 4
[info]
Horobek Fčele Beltinci
20.11.2015 18:00 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) HK Prevoje 10 : 4
[info]
Sharks Team
13.11.2015 21:45 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) Horobek Fčele Beltinci 5 : 6
[info]
Pavza Slatnar Carbon
13.11.2015 18:00 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) HK Prevoje 4 : 2
[info]
HD Luče
13.11.2015 18:00 Horjul 1. (redni del) Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 4 : 6
[info]
Sharks Team
07.11.2015 12:00 Horjul 1. (redni del) Sharks Team 6 : 5
[info]
Pavza Slatnar Carbon
06.11.2015 21:45 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) HK Prevoje 5 : 2
[info]
Horobek Fčele Beltinci
06.11.2015 21:45 Horjul 1. (redni del) Mladi Dinamiti Horjul 4 : 2
[info]
HK Sidro
24.10.2015 16:30 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) HK Sidro 7 : 4
[info]
Horobek Fčele Beltinci
24.10.2015 15:15 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) Sharks Team 1 : 5
[info]
HD Luče
23.10.2015 18:00 RCU Lukovica 1. (redni del) HK Prevoje 8 : 1
[info]
Pavza Slatnar Carbon